Régionale
NOTRE-DAME-DE-GRAVENCHON
Du Samedi 11 Juin 2016 au Dimanche 12 Juin 2016
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DAUVIN Pauline | 2000 | CN COUTANCES | FRA | 2:32:79 | 1076 | |
2 | PERU Agathe | 2000 | EN CAEN | FRA | 2:34:58 | 1051 | |
3 | LECARPENTIER Colyne | 2001 | CNP DE SAINT-LO | FRA | 2:38:49 | 997 | |
4 | WITTMER Lisa | 2002 | C.N DE VALLEE DE SEINE | FRA | 2:38:77 | 993 | |
5 | LEMONNIER-MURARI Emma | 2001 | OCTEVILLE NATATION | FRA | 2:39:66 | 981 | |
6 | TOUZÉ Lénaïck | 2001 | ESPÉRANCE VAILLANTE GRANVILLE | FRA | 2:39:81 | 979 | |
7 | PY Valentine | 2001 | CNM DIEPPE | FRA | 2:40:56 | 969 | |
8 | DUPAS Margot | 2000 | CN FLERS | FRA | 2:41:56 | 955 | |
9 | BLONDEL Marylou | 2000 | ES FALAISE | FRA | 2:41:78 | 952 | |
10 | COLIN Eugénie | 2001 | EN CAEN | FRA | 2:41:85 | 951 | |
11 | JOFFLE Marion | 1999 | PONT-AUDEMER NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | 2:42:55 | 942 | |
12 | DUFOUR Jeanne | 2002 | CNM DIEPPE | FRA | 2:44:12 | 921 | |
13 | CALBRIS Eloise | 2002 | MARSOUINS HÉROUVILLE | FRA | 2:44:72 | 913 | |
14 | LANERET Romane | 2000 | CN LE HAVRE | FRA | 2:45:36 | 905 | |
15 | PILLE Clemence | 2000 | MARSOUINS HÉROUVILLE | FRA | 2:45:61 | 902 | |
16 | REMY Cassiopee | 2001 | ANDELLE NATATION | FRA | 2:46:08 | 896 | |
17 | LEROUX Ninon | 2002 | CNP DE SAINT-LO | FRA | 2:47:33 | 879 | |
18 | PIZZAGALLI Valentine | 2002 | CN LE HAVRE | FRA | 2:48:31 | 867 | |
19 | GRUZA Juliette | 2002 | MARSOUINS HÉROUVILLE | FRA | 2:48:79 | 861 | |
20 | ALIGNY Jeanne | 2000 | CNM DIEPPE | FRA | 2:49:29 | 854 | |
21 | MARIE Manon | 2002 | C LAÏQUE COLOMBELLES | FRA | 2:49:73 | 849 | |
22 | GOMES Athena | 2002 | C.N DE VALLEE DE SEINE | FRA | 2:50:15 | 843 | |
23 | PIZZAGALLI Alexandra | 2001 | CN LE HAVRE | FRA | 2:50:48 | 839 | |
24 | LAVENAS Manon | 2000 | CLUB DE NATATION DU NEUBOURG | FRA | 2:50:58 | 838 | |
25 | BLONDEL Blandine | 2002 | CNM DIEPPE | FRA | 2:50:58 | 838 | |
26 | WIDOOT Tiphaine | 2001 | SC BERNAY NATATION | FRA | 2:50:60 | 838 | |
27 | CELLE Pauline | 2002 | CN FLERS | FRA | 2:50:67 | 837 | |
28 | BOBIN Yelena | 2002 | CN LE HAVRE | FRA | 2:51:41 | 828 | |
29 | MICOL Magali | 2000 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | 2:51:97 | 821 | |
30 | LACOMBE Camille | 2002 | EN CAEN | FRA | 2:52:83 | 810 | |
31 | GAUTIER Marie | 2002 | CNP DE SAINT-LO | FRA | 2:53:91 | 797 | |
32 | BOSVY Kim | 2002 | COTENTIN NATATION | FRA | 2:54:81 | 786 | |
33 | LEFEVRE Noemie | 2000 | CN YVETOT | FRA | 2:57:16 | 757 | |
34 | CARNIOL Bleuenn | 2001 | EN CAEN | FRA | 3:00:72 | 716 | |
35 | MIGNIERE Clothilde | 2001 | EN CAEN | FRA | 3:01:98 | 701 | |
36 | LAFFITTE Félicité | 1997 | EN CAEN | FRA | 3:02:06 | 700 |