Interrégionale
CHOLET
Du Vendredi 18 Decembre 2015 au Dimanche 20 Decembre 2015
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CHEVE Baptiste | 2002 | CNP DE SAINT-LO | FRA | 9:13:40 | 1018 | |
2 | VANDROMME Baptiste | 2001 | CLUB DAUPHINS LE BLANC | FRA | 9:18:62 | 997 | |
3 | VISBECQ Edouard | 2002 | ST-MALO NATATION | FRA | 9:19:38 | 994 | |
4 | MESANGE GORGEON Jolan | 2002 | EN CAEN | FRA | 9:23:00 | 980 | |
5 | LINOT Hugo | 2002 | CNM DIEPPE | FRA | 9:25:26 | 972 | |
6 | TONDEUR Maxime | 2001 | PONT-AUDEMER NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | 9:28:98 | 957 | |
7 | POUPLIN Valentin | 2002 | ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE | FRA | 9:31:35 | 948 | |
8 | GUILLEMOZ Gabriel | 2002 | AN ROMORANTIN | FRA | 9:34:32 | 937 | |
9 | BEDUNEAU Maxime | 2002 | ANGERS NATATION | FRA | 9:36:14 | 930 | |
10 | PETITEAU Robin | 2002 | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | FRA | 9:38:51 | 922 | |
11 | EUSEBE Tom | 2002 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | 9:39:79 | 917 | |
12 | DIETRICH Olivier | 2001 | ASPTT ORLÉANS | FRA | 9:41:09 | 912 | |
13 | TENCE Briac | 2002 | CN AVRANCHES | FRA | 9:41:37 | 911 | |
14 | AUBERT Camille | 2002 | STADE ST-VALERY NATATION | FRA | 9:47:51 | 888 | |
15 | BOUCHON Victor | 2002 | C REDON NATATION | FRA | 9:48:92 | 883 | |
16 | LEROUX Leandre | 2002 | CN LE MANS | FRA | 9:51:65 | 873 | |
17 | DESPORTES Francois | 2002 | ANGERS NATATION | FRA | 9:55:41 | 859 | |
18 | HOUSSIN Kyrian | 2002 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS ST-BRIEUC | FRA | 9:55:46 | 859 | |
19 | CORMIER Martin | 2001 | SN LE LUDE | FRA | 9:58:95 | 847 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ABDELKHALEK Haythem | 1994 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | 7:58:32 | 1334 | |
2 | BERNARD Valentin | 1997 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | 8:16:08 | 1255 | |
3 | CORBEL Yann | 1995 | ANGERS NATATION | FRA | 8:19:87 | 1239 | |
4 | HALLOIN Adrien | 1998 | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | FRA | 8:25:27 | 1215 | |
5 | RABIER Corentin | 1998 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | 8:26:24 | 1211 | |
6 | ABRAHAM Léo | 1996 | AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES | FRA | 8:27:57 | 1205 | |
7 | BELLIER Lucas | 1999 | ALLIANCE ORLEANS NATATION | FRA | 8:31:22 | 1190 | |
8 | DRANSART Maxime | 1998 | DINAN NATATION SAUVETAGE | FRA | 8:31:51 | 1189 | |
9 | BERTRAND Julyan | 1999 | EN TOURS | FRA | 8:33:79 | 1179 | |
10 | SAILLARD Hugo | 2001 | C.N DE VALLEE DE SEINE | FRA | 8:36:19 | 1169 | |
11 | PASQUIER Flavien | 1998 | ANGERS NATATION | FRA | 8:36:69 | 1167 | |
12 | MARCHAND Dolhean | 1999 | LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION | FRA | 8:36:72 | 1167 | |
13 | GILOIS Baptiste | 1995 | OLYMPIQUE CLUB CESSON-SÉVIGNÉ | FRA | 8:37:46 | 1164 | |
14 | PORCHERON PITTINO Anthony | 1997 | AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES | FRA | 8:37:60 | 1163 | |
15 | CHEDRU Sébastien | 1999 | ST-NAZAIRE ATLANTIQUE NATATION | FRA | 8:38:60 | 1159 | |
16 | BATREL Florian | 2000 | CN LE HAVRE | FRA | 8:38:99 | 1157 | |
17 | JOLY Killian | 2000 | DINARD OLYMPIQUE N | FRA | 8:44:19 | 1136 | |
18 | EVEN Mathias | 2000 | CNP LOUDÉAC | FRA | 8:45:52 | 1130 | |
19 | MANCEL Grégoire | 2000 | OCTEVILLE NATATION | FRA | 8:45:73 | 1129 | |
20 | ZARKI Baligh | 2000 | EN TOURS | FRA | 8:48:03 | 1120 | |
21 | MATHE Simon | 1998 | LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION | FRA | 8:50:23 | 1111 | |
22 | ROIGNANT Aymeric | 1999 | ANGERS NATATION | FRA | 8:51:70 | 1105 | |
23 | LEBLANC Arthur | 1999 | ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE | FRA | 8:51:89 | 1104 | |
24 | JOUAN Theo | 2000 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS ST-BRIEUC | FRA | 8:52:08 | 1103 | |
25 | DEZERE Jeremy | 1998 | CN LE MANS | FRA | 8:53:20 | 1098 | |
26 | BERNIER Mathieu | 2000 | ANGERS NATATION | FRA | 8:53:87 | 1096 | |
27 | HOUIS Baptiste | 2001 | C REDON NATATION | FRA | 8:55:22 | 1090 | |
28 | PRIOU Paul | 2000 | AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES | FRA | 8:55:91 | 1087 | |
29 | ZEMMOUCHE Thomas | 1998 | ST-MALO NATATION | FRA | 8:56:08 | 1087 | |
30 | VOTTIER Antoine | 2001 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | 8:58:03 | 1079 | |
31 | LADUNE Tom | 1999 | OCTEVILLE NATATION | FRA | 8:58:54 | 1077 | |
32 | GONNORD Maxence | 2000 | EN TOURS | FRA | 8:59:86 | 1072 | |
33 | LAINÉ Melaine | 2001 | CN FOUGÈRES | FRA | 9:00:23 | 1070 | |
34 | THEBAULT Malo | 1998 | ST-MALO NATATION | FRA | 9:00:32 | 1070 | |
35 | LAFFITE Evan | 2001 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | 9:00:35 | 1070 | |
36 | RIGAUD Clément | 1998 | NAUTIC CLUB CHÂTEAUROUX | FRA | 9:03:60 | 1057 | |
37 | RASTOUIL Hugo | 2001 | LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION | FRA | 9:04:12 | 1054 | |
38 | DOLBEC Jules | 2000 | EN CAEN | FRA | 9:04:51 | 1053 | |
39 | LESOUEF Simon | 2000 | CN AVRANCHES | FRA | 9:04:61 | 1052 | |
40 | MARCHAIS Clement | 1999 | ANGERS NATATION | FRA | 9:05:92 | 1047 | |
41 | BOSCHER Johan | 2001 | OCTEVILLE NATATION | FRA | 9:07:66 | 1040 | |
42 | GOHIER Robin | 2000 | CN FLERS | FRA | 9:08:80 | 1036 | |
43 | TIPHAIGNE Romain | 2002 | EN CAEN | FRA | 9:09:02 | 1035 | |
44 | CORNILLEAU Eliott | 2001 | CAUDAN NATATION | FRA | 9:11:45 | 1025 | |
45 | MICHENEAU Hugo | 2000 | ANGERS NATATION | FRA | 9:13:38 | 1018 | |
46 | OLLIVIER Maxime | 2001 | COMBOURG NATATION | FRA | 9:13:92 | 1016 | |
47 | LECLERC Yann | 2001 | EN PONTIVY | FRA | 9:14:62 | 1013 | |
48 | DES COGNETS Baptiste | 2000 | OCTEVILLE NATATION | FRA | 9:15:46 | 1010 | |
49 | LEFEE-FAUVEL Loîc | 2001 | PONT-AUDEMER NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | 9:19:49 | 994 | |
50 | POUSSIER Loïc | 2000 | OLYMPIQUE ARGENTAN | FRA | 9:20:05 | 992 | |
51 | MERIEAU Niels | 2000 | LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION | FRA | 9:20:57 | 990 | |
52 | MARAIS Florent | 2000 | ESPÉRANCE VAILLANTE GRANVILLE | FRA | 9:20:80 | 989 | |
53 | MARTEL Baptiste | 1999 | ANGERS NATATION | FRA | 9:21:48 | 986 | |
54 | DAGUIER Theo | 2001 | CNP DE SAINT-LO | FRA | 9:27:60 | 963 | |
55 | GUISNEL Mathurin | 2002 | ST-MALO NATATION | FRA | 9:31:94 | 946 | |
56 | MOULIN Luc | 2001 | LANNION NATATION | FRA | 9:31:97 | 946 | |
57 | MONJEAUD Alexis | 2000 | CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS | FRA | 9:33:51 | 940 | |
58 | HABASQUE Clément | 2001 | CN BREST | FRA | 9:37:42 | 926 | |
59 | VILLENEAU Arthur | 2000 | LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION | FRA | 9:37:75 | 924 | |
60 | MILLE-HOUX Alexandre | 1997 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | - | Disq. |