Interrégionale
NANTES
Du Samedi 04 Juillet 2015 au Dimanche 05 Juillet 2015
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CORN Alicia | 2002 | AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES | FRA | 1:14:95 | 977 | |
2 | CHADEBAUD Mathilde | 2002 | US ETREPAGNY | FRA | 1:16:57 | 936 | |
3 | GAUTIER Klervi | 2002 | CN GUINGAMP | FRA | 1:16:65 | 934 | |
4 | CALBRIS Eloise | 2002 | MARSOUINS HÉROUVILLE | FRA | 1:16:77 | 931 | |
5 | PETIT Laura | 2002 | DINARD OLYMPIQUE N | FRA | 1:16:92 | 927 | |
6 | BERNA--SEYFRITZ Clémence | 2002 | CLUB DAUPHINS LE BLANC | FRA | 1:16:94 | 926 | |
7 | BOBIN Yelena | 2002 | ESM GONFREVILLE | FRA | 1:17:21 | 919 | |
8 | THERIN Emeline | 2002 | EN CAEN | FRA | 1:17:79 | 905 | |
9 | INGOGLIA Joanne | 2002 | ASPTT NANTES | FRA | 1:18:25 | 893 | |
10 | JOSSELIN Victoire | 2002 | CN BREST | FRA | 1:18:33 | 891 | |
11 | VILLETTE Zoé | 2002 | OCTEVILLE NATATION | FRA | 1:18:47 | 888 | |
12 | BOCQUET Justine | 2002 | AN ROMORANTIN | FRA | 1:18:88 | 878 | |
13 | MENANT Yuna | 2002 | CN CONCARNEAU | FRA | 1:19:22 | 869 | |
14 | FERRON Berangere | 2002 | NAUTIC CLUB VOVES | FRA | 1:19:44 | 864 | |
15 | SALCZER Laura | 2002 | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | FRA | 1:19:51 | 862 | |
16 | PORET Camille | 2002 | UN PLOËRMEL | FRA | 1:19:73 | 857 | |
17 | TISSERAND Isaline | 2002 | CN ST-FLORENT-SUR-CHER | FRA | 1:19:87 | 854 | |
18 | ORMIERES Séphora | 2002 | CN BREST | FRA | 1:19:92 | 852 | |
19 | LECOMTE Marine | 2003 | LANNION NATATION | FRA | 1:19:93 | 852 | |
20 | CEPECK Léa | 2002 | EN TOURS | FRA | 1:20:00 | 850 | |
21 | LEVEQUE Bérénice | 2002 | OCTEVILLE NATATION | FRA | 1:20:05 | 849 | |
22 | LAROUR Jeanne | 2002 | ST-NAZAIRE ATLANTIQUE NATATION | FRA | 1:20:13 | 847 | |
23 | LE NOËL Oriane | 2002 | C LAÏQUE COLOMBELLES | FRA | 1:20:16 | 846 | |
24 | CHEFDOR Margaux | 2002 | UN PLOËRMEL | FRA | 1:20:17 | 846 | |
25 | CAVANI Marie-Lou | 2002 | ST-NAZAIRE ATLANTIQUE NATATION | FRA | 1:20:20 | 845 | |
26 | MOLINERO Jickie | 2002 | NANTES NATATION | FRA | 1:20:40 | 841 | |
27 | PINAUDIER Agathe | 2002 | LOCHES A.C NATATION | FRA | 1:20:65 | 835 | |
28 | DUPONT Elisa | 2002 | OCTEVILLE NATATION | FRA | 1:20:65 | 835 | |
29 | COOLENS Cassy | 2002 | VSF LA FERTÉ-BERNARD | FRA | 1:20:70 | 833 | |
30 | GALLANT Félicie | 2002 | LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION | FRA | 1:20:83 | 830 | |
31 | BABARIT Manelle | 2002 | CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS | FRA | 1:20:93 | 828 | |
32 | BOILON Eloïse | 2002 | ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY | FRA | 1:21:05 | 825 | |
33 | PECH Meggane | 2002 | CN BREST | FRA | 1:21:14 | 823 | |
34 | CORVAISIER Louise | 2002 | ANGERS NATATION | FRA | 1:21:25 | 820 | |
35 | MAITREPIERRE Maya | 2002 | CN LE HAVRE | FRA | 1:21:44 | 816 | |
36 | MARTIN Manon | 2002 | LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION | FRA | 1:21:57 | 813 | |
37 | DUFOUR Jeanne | 2002 | CNM DIEPPE | FRA | 1:21:96 | 803 | |
38 | DELACROIX Ines | 2003 | CNP DE SAINT-LO | FRA | 1:21:99 | 803 | |
39 | NOURY Maïcia | 2002 | MARSOUINS HÉROUVILLE | FRA | 1:22:09 | 800 | |
40 | SADRAOUI Lyna | 2002 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS ST-BRIEUC | FRA | 1:22:11 | 800 | |
41 | LEFFRAY Clarisse | 2002 | ST-MALO NATATION | FRA | 1:22:16 | 799 | |
42 | AUBER Astrid | 2003 | OCTEVILLE NATATION | FRA | 1:22:29 | 796 | |
43 | CLAUDEL Lélia | 2002 | ES SEGRÉ | FRA | 1:22:46 | 792 | |
44 | GUELLIL Amel | 2002 | USM SARAN | FRA | 1:22:50 | 791 | |
45 | BERNARD Maelie | 2002 | NANTES NATATION | FRA | 1:22:50 | 791 | |
46 | DONIO Noemie | 2002 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS ST-BRIEUC | FRA | 1:22:51 | 790 | |
47 | PIZZAGALLI Valentine | 2002 | CN LE HAVRE | FRA | 1:22:54 | 790 | |
48 | COLLIN Elsa | 2002 | US ETREPAGNY | FRA | 1:22:55 | 790 | |
49 | LEPAUMIER Aude | 2002 | CN COUTANCES | FRA | 1:22:55 | 790 | |
50 | TREBAOL Lucie | 2002 | CN BREST | FRA | 1:22:65 | 787 | |
51 | SOYER Agathe | 2002 | CN GUINGAMP | FRA | 1:22:74 | 785 | |
52 | QUINTIN Claudia | 2002 | SAUMUR NATATION | FRA | 1:22:76 | 785 | |
53 | CHIRON Flavy | 2003 | MARSOUINS HÉROUVILLE | FRA | 1:22:80 | 784 | |
54 | DOLMETTA Victoria | 2002 | LORIENT NATATION | FRA | 1:23:14 | 776 | |
55 | BOURDIAUX Emilie | 2002 | EVREUX A.L.M.NATATION | FRA | 1:23:24 | 773 | |
56 | CUGMAS Lilou | 2003 | PLOEMEUR NATATION | FRA | 1:23:28 | 773 | |
57 | KAIGRE Marie | 2003 | CN BREST | FRA | 1:23:32 | 772 | |
58 | LE BRIS Clara | 2003 | CN BREST | FRA | 1:23:39 | 770 | |
59 | LECLERC Chloe | 2002 | AN ROMORANTIN | FRA | 1:23:46 | 768 | |
60 | DUPONT Zia | 2002 | CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS | FRA | 1:23:57 | 766 | |
61 | CUISNIER Gaëlle | 2002 | CNP LOUDÉAC | FRA | 1:23:69 | 763 | |
62 | GAUTIER Marie | 2002 | CNP DE SAINT-LO | FRA | 1:23:76 | 761 | |
63 | NAULIN Cédrine | 2002 | NANTES NATATION | FRA | 1:23:76 | 761 | |
64 | MOUNIER Alice | 2002 | CNP LOUDÉAC | FRA | 1:23:86 | 759 | |
65 | ABGRALL Janelle | 2002 | UNION QUIMPER NATATION | FRA | 1:23:86 | 759 | |
66 | JOLY Lou | 2003 | DINARD OLYMPIQUE N | FRA | 1:23:95 | 757 | |
67 | CARNIELLO Léna | 2002 | ALLIANCE ORLEANS NATATION | FRA | 1:23:99 | 756 | |
68 | BONENFANT Yuna | 2002 | CN LAMBALLE | FRA | 1:24:00 | 756 | |
69 | CATHERINE Nina | 2002 | EN CAEN | FRA | 1:24:05 | 755 | |
70 | NICOLO Zia | 2002 | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | FRA | 1:24:07 | 754 | |
71 | YTHIER Léa | 2002 | VIERZON NATATION | FRA | 1:24:18 | 752 | |
72 | AMRANDI Sarah | 2002 | CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS | FRA | 1:24:33 | 748 | |
73 | BLONDEL Blandine | 2002 | CNM DIEPPE | FRA | 1:24:43 | 746 | |
74 | PARDONCHE Jade | 2003 | EN CAEN | FRA | 1:24:53 | 744 | |
75 | GISSELERE Perrine | 2002 | AN ROMORANTIN | FRA | 1:24:58 | 743 | |
76 | HELLARD Emeline | 2002 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS ST-BRIEUC | FRA | 1:24:59 | 743 | |
77 | GILLET Léa | 2002 | CN ST-FLORENT-SUR-CHER | FRA | 1:24:59 | 743 | |
78 | LE STRAT Lenaig | 2002 | NEPTUNE CLUB LISIEUX | FRA | 1:24:67 | 741 | |
79 | TETREL Louise | 2003 | ESPÉRANCE VAILLANTE GRANVILLE | FRA | 1:24:73 | 739 | |
80 | LOYER Margot | 2002 | LA NAT'SUZERAINE | FRA | 1:24:76 | 739 | |
81 | ERMEL Charlotte | 2002 | CN CANTON BOLBEC | FRA | 1:24:82 | 737 | |
82 | NICOLAS Lisa | 2002 | USM SARAN | FRA | 1:24:91 | 735 | |
83 | CHAILLOT Maelle | 2002 | CN ST-FLORENT-SUR-CHER | FRA | 1:24:92 | 735 | |
84 | RAIMBAULT Ines | 2002 | CHATEAU GONTIER NATATION | FRA | 1:24:95 | 734 | |
85 | ANNAERT Loulie | 2002 | ST-MALO NATATION | FRA | 1:25:68 | 718 | |
86 | BOSVY Kim | 2002 | COTENTIN NATATION | FRA | 1:26:22 | 706 | |
87 | BRUNOT Romane | 2002 | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | FRA | 1:26:31 | 704 | |
88 | SENECHAL Maëlle | 2002 | DINAN NATATION SAUVETAGE | FRA | 1:26:38 | 702 | |
89 | BAUDET-KERVEDOU Camille | 2002 | LORIENT NATATION | FRA | 1:26:45 | 701 | |
90 | BOULANGER Louane | 2002 | CLUB DE NATATION PAIMPOL-GOELO | FRA | 1:26:47 | 700 | |
91 | GARO Anna | 2002 | CN BREST | FRA | 1:26:52 | 699 | |
92 | BEZIER Mayliss | 2002 | ST-NAZAIRE ATLANTIQUE NATATION | FRA | 1:26:57 | 698 | |
93 | COLLET Caroline | 2003 | CN LAMBALLE | FRA | 1:26:65 | 696 | |
94 | LE MAT Noelynn | 2003 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | 1:26:86 | 692 | |
95 | RIOUAL Talya | 2003 | CN CONCARNEAU | FRA | 1:27:10 | 687 | |
96 | MASURE Anaïs | 2002 | CN CHÂTEAULIN | FRA | 1:27:25 | 683 | |
97 | DELORME Oceane | 2003 | AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES | FRA | 1:27:50 | 678 | |
98 | PELLETREAU Amelie | 2002 | CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS | FRA | 1:27:90 | 669 | |
99 | FOUQUET Océane | 2002 | LA NAT'SUZERAINE | FRA | 1:28:10 | 665 | |
100 | CORRUBLE Lorène | 2002 | ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY | FRA | 1:28:78 | 650 | |
101 | PIARD Ines | 2002 | ALLONNES JEUNESSE SPORTIVE | FRA | 1:28:81 | 650 | |
102 | COSNARD Romane | 2002 | ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE | FRA | 1:29:07 | 644 | |
103 | PRUDHOMME Anna | 2003 | ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE | FRA | 1:29:54 | 634 | |
104 | SAINT SAENS Flora | 2002 | ANGERS NATATION | FRA | 1:29:65 | 632 | |
105 | PRINGUEZ Jeanne | 2002 | CN CHINON | FRA | 1:29:85 | 628 | |
106 | GIRAUDEAU Axelle | 2002 | LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION | FRA | 1:30:67 | 611 | |
107 | SAVATTIER Alienor | 2002 | EN TOURS | FRA | 1:30:83 | 608 | |
108 | TROTTE Lou-Anne | 2002 | JS COULAINES | FRA | 1:31:68 | 590 | |
109 | MARIE Manon | 2002 | C LAÏQUE COLOMBELLES | FRA | 1:34:65 | 532 | |
110 | COQUART Zoé | 2002 | AS GIEN NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. | |
111 | THOMAS Flavie | 2002 | JOUÉ NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. | |
112 | CHARLOT Cécile | 2002 | OLYMPIQUE ARGENTAN | FRA | - | Disq. | |
113 | DELALANDRE Clara | 2003 | STADE ST-VALERY NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. | |
114 | GODEFROY Elisa | 2003 | CNP DE SAINT-LO | FRA | - | Disq. | |
115 | SABOT Jeanne | 2002 | C REDON NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. |