Interrégionale
LAVAL
Du Vendredi 10 Juillet 2015 au Dimanche 12 Juillet 2015
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MATHE Simon | 1998 | LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION | FRA | 8:58:37 | 1078 | |
2 | JOLY Killian | 2000 | DINARD OLYMPIQUE N | FRA | 9:05:56 | 1049 | |
3 | BATREL Florian | 2000 | AN MONTVILLIERS | FRA | 9:07:95 | 1039 | |
4 | MANCEL Grégoire | 2000 | OCTEVILLE NATATION | FRA | 9:08:27 | 1038 | |
5 | EVEN Mathias | 2000 | CNP LOUDÉAC | FRA | 9:08:27 | 1038 | |
6 | SAUDA Enzo | 2001 | ANGERS NATATION | FRA | 9:10:11 | 1031 | |
7 | TENDENG Paul-Alexis | 2001 | EN TOURS | FRA | 9:10:91 | 1027 | |
8 | ZARKI Baligh | 2000 | EN TOURS | FRA | 9:11:24 | 1026 | |
9 | RIGAUD Clément | 1998 | EA ISSOUDUN NATATION | FRA | 9:12:80 | 1020 | |
10 | GONNORD Maxence | 2000 | EN TOURS | FRA | 9:13:72 | 1016 | |
11 | ROIGNANT Aymeric | 1999 | ANGERS NATATION | FRA | 9:14:61 | 1013 | |
12 | THEBAULT Malo | 1998 | ST-MALO NATATION | FRA | 9:16:39 | 1006 | |
13 | BERNIER Mathieu | 2000 | ANGERS NATATION | FRA | 9:17:05 | 1003 | |
14 | SAVARY Benjamin | 1998 | ESPÉRANCE VAILLANTE GRANVILLE | FRA | 9:19:03 | 996 | |
15 | MARCHAIS Clement | 1999 | ANGERS NATATION | FRA | 9:20:39 | 990 | |
16 | SAILLARD Hugo | 2001 | C.N.S DE ST-ROMAIN-DE-COLBOSC | FRA | 9:21:10 | 988 | |
17 | LADUNE Tom | 1999 | OCTEVILLE NATATION | FRA | 9:21:14 | 988 | |
18 | NEVEU Baptiste | 1999 | DINAN NATATION SAUVETAGE | FRA | 9:21:98 | 984 | |
19 | LE GALL Yann | 2000 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS ST-BRIEUC | FRA | 9:24:35 | 975 | |
20 | HOUIS Baptiste | 2001 | C REDON NATATION | FRA | 9:24:74 | 974 | |
21 | JOUAN Theo | 2000 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS ST-BRIEUC | FRA | 9:28:09 | 961 | |
22 | MARTEL Baptiste | 1999 | ANGERS NATATION | FRA | 9:28:47 | 959 | |
23 | LAINÉ Melaine | 2001 | CN FOUGÈRES | FRA | 9:28:61 | 959 | |
24 | MARCHAND Dolhean | 1999 | LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION | FRA | 9:29:33 | 956 | |
25 | CHIABRANDO Lucas | 1999 | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | FRA | 9:31:15 | 949 | |
26 | LESOUEF Simon | 2000 | CN AVRANCHES | FRA | 9:31:70 | 947 | |
27 | DOLBEC Jules | 2000 | EN CAEN | FRA | 9:32:90 | 943 | |
28 | ZEMMOUCHE Thomas | 1998 | ST-MALO NATATION | FRA | 9:37:10 | 927 | |
29 | PIGENET Valentin | 1999 | LES GOÉLANDS SABLÉ-SUR-SARTHE | FRA | 9:37:98 | 923 | |
30 | LECLERC Yann | 2001 | EN PONTIVY | FRA | 9:38:25 | 922 | |
31 | RAVENELLE Bastien | 1998 | EN TOURS | FRA | 9:38:99 | 920 | |
32 | MONJEAUD Alexis | 2000 | CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS | FRA | 9:42:72 | 906 | |
33 | GACHIGNARD Arthur | 1999 | COMBOURG NATATION | FRA | 9:43:17 | 904 | |
34 | EVEN Alan | 2000 | NAUTIC CLUB CHÂTEAUROUX | FRA | 9:43:64 | 902 | |
35 | JOSSILIN Hugo | 1999 | OLYMPIQUE CLUB CESSON-SÉVIGNÉ | FRA | 9:43:66 | 902 | |
36 | MICHENEAU Hugo | 2000 | ANGERS NATATION | FRA | 9:44:04 | 901 | |
37 | LEMONNIER Nathan | 2001 | ANGERS NATATION | FRA | 9:44:24 | 900 | |
38 | ABDALLAH Shad-Victor | 2001 | AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES | FRA | 9:45:37 | 896 | |
39 | CAMPREDON Sylvain | 2000 | CJF FLEURY-LES-AUBRAIS | FRA | 9:45:44 | 896 | |
40 | LEFEBVRE Jules | 1999 | AQUATIQUE CLUB HONFLEURAIS | FRA | 9:49:07 | 882 | |
41 | NAUD Theo | 2001 | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | FRA | 9:50:94 | 876 | |
42 | BLONDEL Alexis | 2001 | CN YVETOT | FRA | 9:51:44 | 874 | |
43 | ROUSSEL Aubin | 2000 | JOUÉ NATATION | FRA | 9:52:26 | 871 | |
44 | MERIEAU Niels | 2000 | LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION | FRA | 9:52:35 | 871 | |
45 | DAGUIER Theo | 2001 | CNP DE SAINT-LO | FRA | 9:55:76 | 858 | |
46 | VANDROMME Baptiste | 2001 | CLUB DAUPHINS LE BLANC | FRA | 9:55:90 | 858 | |
47 | DANIEL Alexis | 2000 | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | FRA | 9:56:07 | 857 | |
48 | POUSSIER Loïc | 2000 | OLYMPIQUE ARGENTAN | FRA | 9:59:72 | 844 | |
49 | HABASQUE Clément | 2001 | CN BREST | FRA | 10:01:49 | 838 | |
50 | ROUX Louis | 2001 | CNM ST-GERMAIN-DU-PUY | FRA | 10:04:89 | 826 | |
51 | IDRISS Mohamed | 2000 | NANTES NATATION | FRA | 10:07:56 | 816 | |
52 | GRANDIN Hugo | 2001 | C.N DE VALLEE DE SEINE | FRA | 10:11:33 | 803 | |
53 | LEFEE-FAUVEL Loîc | 2001 | PONT-AUDEMER NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | 10:11:60 | 802 | |
54 | BRICHET Néven | 2000 | VIERZON NATATION | FRA | 10:19:87 | 774 | |
55 | MAC Hugo | 2001 | STADE ST-VALERY NATATION | FRA | 10:22:38 | 765 | |
56 | LEBLANC Arthur | 1999 | ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE | FRA | - | Disq. | |
57 | OLLIVIER Maxime | 2001 | COMBOURG NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CHABCHOUB Bader | 1997 | NANTES NATATION | FRA | 8:31:23 | 1190 | |
2 | GUY Alexis | 1998 | AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES | FRA | 8:35:56 | 1172 | |
3 | LATUILERIE Thomas | 1997 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | 8:37:55 | 1163 | |
4 | ABID Haikel | 1995 | LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION | FRA | 8:37:60 | 1163 | |
5 | BATTE Clement | 2000 | C.N DE VALLEE DE SEINE | FRA | 8:38:37 | 1160 | |
6 | BOUCHON Pierre | 1999 | C REDON NATATION | FRA | 8:44:18 | 1136 | |
7 | MILLE-HOUX Alexandre | 1997 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | 8:45:83 | 1129 | |
8 | FLEURY Noah | 2000 | EN CAEN | FRA | 8:47:03 | 1124 | |
9 | BERTRAND Julyan | 1999 | EN TOURS | FRA | 8:48:15 | 1119 | |
10 | PORCHERON PITTINO Anthony | 1997 | AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES | FRA | 8:49:11 | 1115 | |
11 | CAILLE Dany | 2000 | CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS | FRA | 8:51:14 | 1107 | |
12 | HALLOIN Adrien | 1998 | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | FRA | 8:51:39 | 1106 | |
13 | WILLE Nicolas | 1996 | EN CAEN | FRA | 8:55:91 | 1087 | |
14 | DRANSART Maxime | 1998 | DINAN NATATION SAUVETAGE | FRA | 8:55:97 | 1087 | |
15 | LEHMANN Cyril | 1998 | CN MORLAIX | FRA | 9:00:59 | 1069 | |
16 | GOUEZEC Corentin | 2000 | ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE | FRA | 9:02:40 | 1061 |