Interrégionale
LAVAL
Du Vendredi 10 Juillet 2015 au Dimanche 12 Juillet 2015
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PESCHEUX Pauline | 1999 | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | FRA | 2:31:44 | 1096 | |
2 | FROUIN Meghan | 2001 | CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS | FRA | 2:31:90 | 1089 | |
3 | ROSSIGNOL Telma | 1999 | CN BREST | FRA | 2:33:56 | 1065 | |
4 | LANERET Romane | 2000 | CN LE HAVRE | FRA | 2:33:76 | 1063 | |
5 | LE GALL Lucie | 1999 | ANGERS NATATION | FRA | 2:33:79 | 1062 | |
6 | HOET Coralie | 1998 | NANTES NATATION | FRA | 2:34:47 | 1053 | |
7 | MENNETEAU Loana | 1999 | AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES | FRA | 2:35:31 | 1041 | |
8 | BIDEAU Thaïs | 2002 | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | FRA | 2:35:43 | 1039 | |
9 | JACQUEMIN Severine | 1999 | CN BREST | FRA | 2:35:96 | 1032 | |
10 | ROBILLARD Claire | 2000 | OCTEVILLE NATATION | FRA | 2:37:10 | 1016 | |
11 | FALLOUEY Mathilde | 1999 | EN TOURS | FRA | 2:37:24 | 1014 | |
12 | KEIJZER Lina | 2000 | CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS | FRA | 2:38:15 | 1001 | |
13 | FUCHS Margaux | 1998 | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | FRA | 2:38:57 | 996 | |
14 | PERU Agathe | 2000 | EN CAEN | FRA | 2:38:69 | 994 | |
15 | ABHARI Miriam | 1998 | USC D LA CHAPELLE-ST-MESMIN | FRA | 2:39:03 | 989 | |
16 | MAHE Marion | 1997 | UN PLOËRMEL | FRA | 2:39:28 | 986 | |
17 | LEGENDRE Aubane | 2002 | CNM DIEPPE | FRA | 2:39:38 | 985 | |
18 | LEPRINCE Nora | 2001 | COMBOURG NATATION | FRA | 2:39:54 | 982 | |
19 | AUGIER Lucie | 2000 | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | FRA | 2:39:97 | 977 | |
20 | LE MOIGNE Marie | 1998 | OLYMPIQUE CLUB CESSON-SÉVIGNÉ | FRA | 2:40:47 | 970 | |
21 | GUIHARD Melitta | 1998 | CHATEAU GONTIER NATATION | FRA | 2:40:74 | 966 | |
22 | CURELY Lea | 1999 | STADE LAVAL | FRA | 2:40:79 | 966 | |
23 | HARDY Océane | 2001 | CNM DIEPPE | FRA | 2:41:15 | 961 | |
24 | BOINIER Orane | 2000 | NANTES NATATION | FRA | 2:41:72 | 953 | |
25 | REMEYSE Agathe | 1996 | AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES | FRA | 2:41:87 | 951 | |
26 | LEMONNIER-MURARI Emma | 2001 | OCTEVILLE NATATION | FRA | 2:41:90 | 951 | |
27 | BRUNET Claire | 1999 | CN LE MANS | FRA | 2:42:05 | 949 | |
28 | QUELENNEC Erin | 2001 | CN BREST | FRA | 2:42:07 | 948 | |
29 | LEAL Mélanie | 1999 | JOUÉ NATATION | FRA | 2:42:26 | 946 | |
30 | CAILLAUD Marie | 1998 | ST-SÉBASTIEN NATATION | FRA | 2:42:56 | 942 | |
31 | TOMAC Lilone | 1998 | EN CAEN | FRA | 2:43:08 | 935 | |
32 | FLOURY Léa | 2001 | CLUB DE NATATION PAIMPOL-GOELO | FRA | 2:43:11 | 935 | |
33 | PALATRE Meline | 2001 | ALLONNES JEUNESSE SPORTIVE | FRA | 2:44:25 | 919 | |
34 | LESAVAND Margot | 2000 | C REDON NATATION | FRA | 2:44:30 | 919 | |
35 | BOUREL Justine | 1998 | CLUB DE NATATION PAIMPOL-GOELO | FRA | 2:44:61 | 915 | |
36 | BERTRAND Léa | 2000 | SAUMUR NATATION | FRA | 2:44:68 | 914 | |
37 | FARDEAU Maëlys | 1999 | JOUÉ NATATION | FRA | 2:45:42 | 904 | |
38 | GUIHARD Angela | 2001 | CHATEAU GONTIER NATATION | FRA | 2:45:75 | 900 | |
39 | LABRUNE Auregan | 2000 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS ST-BRIEUC | FRA | 2:45:92 | 898 | |
40 | CROCHEZ Alyssia | 2001 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | 2:46:16 | 894 | |
41 | ESOUA Carine | 1998 | CN LE MANS | FRA | 2:46:21 | 894 | |
42 | MANGIN Marine | 2000 | C REDON NATATION | FRA | 2:46:28 | 893 | |
43 | COLIN Eugénie | 2001 | EN CAEN | FRA | 2:46:35 | 892 | |
44 | VEROLLE Océane | 2001 | CN LE MANS | FRA | 2:46:43 | 891 | |
45 | PETITJEAN Enora | 2000 | C REDON NATATION | FRA | 2:46:54 | 890 | |
46 | ALIGNY Jeanne | 2000 | CNM DIEPPE | FRA | 2:46:62 | 889 | |
47 | ASSAF Sarah | 1998 | CLUB DAUPHINS LE BLANC | FRA | 2:46:76 | 887 | |
48 | PHAN Tamara | 2000 | LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION | FRA | 2:46:79 | 886 | |
49 | COZANNET Lucie | 2000 | CN MORLAIX | FRA | 2:47:15 | 882 | |
50 | MENEGHETTI Marie | 1998 | EN CAEN | FRA | 2:48:06 | 870 | |
51 | LORANS Inès | 2001 | AQUATIQUE CLUB AMBOISIEN | FRA | 2:48:12 | 869 | |
52 | KIRCHNER Serena | 1998 | EN CAEN | FRA | 2:48:45 | 865 | |
53 | TOUZÉ Lénaïck | 2001 | ESPÉRANCE VAILLANTE GRANVILLE | FRA | 2:49:11 | 857 | |
54 | NICOLAS Jeanne | 2000 | CN CONCARNEAU | FRA | 2:49:29 | 854 | |
55 | BOUINIERE Valériane | 2001 | AS AVRILLÉ NATATION | FRA | 2:49:39 | 853 | |
56 | PICOCHE Anne | 2000 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS ST-BRIEUC | FRA | 2:49:55 | 851 | |
57 | GRECO Louise | 2001 | PONT-AUDEMER NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | 2:49:95 | 846 | |
58 | SAUDA Lea | 2000 | ANGERS NATATION | FRA | 2:50:22 | 843 | |
59 | GAGNEUX Marie | 2000 | DAUPHINS ELORN LANDERNEAU | FRA | 2:50:54 | 839 | |
60 | ABIVEN Camille | 2001 | LANNION NATATION | FRA | 2:50:93 | 834 | |
61 | GILBERT Lucie | 2001 | ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE | FRA | 2:50:99 | 833 | |
62 | LEFEVRE Noemie | 2000 | CN YVETOT | FRA | 2:55:71 | 775 | |
63 | SAUDRAIS Salomé | 2000 | CLUB DAUPHINS LE BLANC | FRA | - | Disq. | |
64 | LAINE Alienor | 1997 | CN FOUGÈRES | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FROUIN Meghan | 2001 | CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS | FRA | 2:28:71 | 1135 | |
2 | ROSSIGNOL Telma | 1999 | CN BREST | FRA | 2:30:73 | 1106 | |
3 | LE GALL Lucie | 1999 | ANGERS NATATION | FRA | 2:31:47 | 1095 | |
4 | PESCHEUX Pauline | 1999 | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | FRA | 2:31:66 | 1093 | |
5 | LANERET Romane | 2000 | CN LE HAVRE | FRA | 2:34:36 | 1054 | |
6 | MENNETEAU Loana | 1999 | AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES | FRA | 2:34:82 | 1048 | |
7 | JACQUEMIN Severine | 1999 | CN BREST | FRA | 2:34:97 | 1046 | |
8 | BIDEAU Thaïs | 2002 | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | FRA | 2:36:52 | 1024 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ROBILLARD Claire | 2000 | OCTEVILLE NATATION | FRA | 2:33:94 | 1060 | |
2 | FALLOUEY Mathilde | 1999 | EN TOURS | FRA | 2:33:95 | 1060 | |
3 | KEIJZER Lina | 2000 | CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS | FRA | 2:35:33 | 1041 | |
4 | ABHARI Miriam | 1998 | USC D LA CHAPELLE-ST-MESMIN | FRA | 2:36:57 | 1023 | |
5 | FUCHS Margaux | 1998 | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | FRA | 2:38:03 | 1003 | |
6 | MAHE Marion | 1997 | UN PLOËRMEL | FRA | 2:38:63 | 995 | |
7 | PERU Agathe | 2000 | EN CAEN | FRA | 2:39:80 | 979 | |
8 | LEGENDRE Aubane | 2002 | CNM DIEPPE | FRA | 2:39:91 | 977 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | AUGIER Lucie | 2000 | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | FRA | 2:38:41 | 998 | |
2 | LEPRINCE Nora | 2001 | COMBOURG NATATION | FRA | 2:38:84 | 992 | |
3 | HARDY Océane | 2001 | CNM DIEPPE | FRA | 2:39:01 | 990 | |
4 | LEMONNIER-MURARI Emma | 2001 | OCTEVILLE NATATION | FRA | 2:39:54 | 982 | |
5 | QUELENNEC Erin | 2001 | CN BREST | FRA | 2:40:61 | 968 | |
6 | FLOURY Léa | 2001 | CLUB DE NATATION PAIMPOL-GOELO | FRA | 2:42:84 | 938 | |
7 | BOINIER Orane | 2000 | NANTES NATATION | FRA | 2:43:53 | 929 | |
8 | PALATRE Meline | 2001 | ALLONNES JEUNESSE SPORTIVE | FRA | 2:45:55 | 902 |