Nationale
MULHOUSE
Du Samedi 30 Juin 2007 au Lundi 02 Juillet 2007
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GIRARD Rudy | 1979 | VITROLLES SPORT NATATION | FRA | 2:31:09 | 1073 | |
2 | SANNIER Christophe | 1973 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | 2:33:94 | 1036 | |
3 | BANVILLE Jonathan | 1970 | SUISSE | SUI | 2:34:32 | 1031 | |
4 | NEMURAT Claude | 1975 | NC LUNEVILLE | FRA | 2:34:51 | 1029 | |
5 | DELONGCHAMPS Yann | 1978 | SN LENS | FRA | 2:35:10 | 1021 | |
6 | STARZEC Bruno | 1981 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | 2:38:05 | 984 | |
7 | MARTIN Thibault | 1982 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | 2:38:36 | 980 | |
8 | SANTOS Patrick | 1979 | PORTUGAL | POR | 2:42:96 | 924 | |
9 | NOAL Jean-François | 1980 | FLORANGE OLYMPIQUE CLUB | FRA | 2:46:16 | 886 | |
10 | CHABAGNO Frédéric | 1980 | LE CHESNAY NATATION | FRA | 2:47:32 | 872 | |
11 | GUINCHARD Damien | 1977 | VAL DE GRAY NATATION | FRA | 2:48:09 | 863 | |
12 | JUNCKER Patrick | 1967 | LUXEMBOURG | LUX | 2:48:31 | 861 | |
13 | FROMAGER Frédéric | 1969 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | 2:48:63 | 857 | |
14 | LERICHE Rodolphe | 1968 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | 2:48:74 | 856 | |
15 | BOZON Olivier | 1976 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | 2:49:86 | 843 | |
16 | FERRY Lionel | 1977 | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | FRA | 2:49:96 | 841 | |
17 | DOUADY Stéphane | 1976 | VAL D'ESSONNE MENNECY AQUA CLUB | FRA | 2:50:61 | 834 | |
18 | LECACHEUX Bruno | 1970 | AS CHERBOURG NATATION | FRA | 2:51:16 | 828 | |
19 | VETTER Michel | 1966 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | 2:51:38 | 825 | |
20 | BARZNICA Francis | 1966 | SEYNOD NATATION | FRA | 2:52:04 | 818 | |
21 | RENTSCH Cristian | 1963 | SUISSE | SUI | 2:52:27 | 815 | |
22 | POUSSERY Fabien | 1981 | GRENOBLE UC NATATION | FRA | 2:52:35 | 814 | |
23 | ALLEMANDET Alain | 1962 | CN DOLE & REG | FRA | 2:52:53 | 812 | |
24 | FAUCHARD Frédéric | 1967 | AS CHERBOURG NATATION | FRA | 2:52:78 | 809 | |
25 | MICHALIK Sylvain | 1974 | NC ECHIROLLES | FRA | 2:52:97 | 807 | |
26 | ANSART Frédéric | 1978 | MARCQ NATATION | FRA | 2:53:78 | 798 | |
27 | CARTERON Xavier | 1976 | HÉRISSON NAGE CLUB COUDEKERQUE | FRA | 2:55:77 | 776 | |
28 | LECONTE Frédéric | 1961 | CSN GUYANCOURT | FRA | 2:56:67 | 766 | |
29 | PONSOT Pascal | 1965 | SEYNOD NATATION | FRA | 2:56:94 | 763 | |
30 | SAITO Youri | 1982 | CN ORLÉANS-LA-SOURCE | FRA | 2:57:08 | 761 | |
31 | PEULSON Jean-Pierre | 1969 | ASPTT CLERMONT-FERRAND | FRA | 2:57:39 | 758 | |
32 | STARZEC Christophe | 1950 | LAGARDERE PARIS RACING | FRA | 2:57:77 | 754 | |
33 | MATHIAS Régis | 1957 | CHENOVE NATATION | FRA | 3:00:41 | 725 | |
34 | MEUNIER Philippe | 1965 | NC ECHIROLLES | FRA | 3:01:41 | 715 | |
35 | LE FLOCH Michel | 1962 | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | FRA | 3:01:98 | 709 | |
36 | DUCROT Lionel | 1982 | ASPTT CLERMONT-FERRAND | FRA | 3:03:86 | 689 | |
37 | USSON Frédéric | 1957 | ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS | FRA | 3:05:52 | 672 | |
38 | DUCREUX Damien | 1962 | LAGARDERE PARIS RACING | FRA | 3:06:47 | 662 | |
39 | JANIK Michel | 1958 | GRENOBLE UC NATATION | FRA | 3:07:17 | 655 | |
40 | GUICHARD Jérôme | 1957 | AS BRIGNAIS | FRA | 3:07:93 | 647 | |
41 | FRIZZO Joseph | 1954 | UST HAYANGE OMNISPORTS | FRA | 3:10:22 | 624 | |
42 | BEYSARD Gaëtan | 1954 | SUISSE | SUI | 3:10:35 | 623 | |
43 | GUTFREUD Denis | 1974 | NAT SASSENAGE SEYSSINET | FRA | 3:10:64 | 620 | |
44 | COLOMBO Patrick | 1958 | NATATION VESOUL-NOIDANS | FRA | 3:11:54 | 611 | |
45 | FASSEL Alexis | 1961 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 3:11:71 | 610 | |
46 | FAIDHERBE Jean-Edouard | 1968 | MARCQ NATATION | FRA | 3:11:86 | 608 | |
47 | ARNAUD Stéphane | 1971 | CN TARARE | FRA | 3:12:45 | 602 | |
48 | BIZET Philippe | 1959 | MARSEILLE NORD NATATION | FRA | 3:13:69 | 590 | |
49 | MULLER Cédric | 1972 | SEYNOD NATATION | FRA | 3:14:11 | 586 | |
50 | HERGIBO Guillaume | 1969 | CN ORLÉANS-LA-SOURCE | FRA | 3:15:79 | 570 | |
51 | PATSOURIS Platon | 1958 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | 3:19:23 | 538 | |
52 | SCHULD Eric | 1963 | NAT SASSENAGE SEYSSINET | FRA | 3:21:27 | 519 | |
53 | COLAS Serge | 1964 | AS BRIGNAIS | FRA | 3:21:36 | 519 | |
54 | DREYSTADT Laurent | 1963 | FLORANGE OLYMPIQUE CLUB | FRA | 3:22:32 | 510 | |
55 | BRACQ Christophe | 1965 | AS GIEN NATATION | FRA | 3:23:69 | 498 | |
56 | LE DUFF Bruno | 1965 | VAL D'ESSONNE MENNECY AQUA CLUB | FRA | 3:23:79 | 497 | |
57 | ROYANT Antoine | 1974 | NAT SASSENAGE SEYSSINET | FRA | 3:24:56 | 490 | |
58 | VALLEE Franck | 1972 | US VENDÔME | FRA | 3:25:53 | 482 | |
59 | GUTH Yves | 1946 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | 3:25:72 | 480 | |
60 | BEAUNE David | 1976 | ASPTT CLERMONT-FERRAND | FRA | 3:28:56 | 455 | |
61 | GUERIN Francois | 1966 | AC DÉCINES | FRA | 3:29:19 | 450 | |
62 | ROBLIN François | 1956 | NC LUNEVILLE | FRA | 3:29:62 | 447 | |
63 | CHASSERY Arnaud | 1977 | US JOIGNY | FRA | 3:31:39 | 432 | |
64 | BIOT Daniel | 1952 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA | 3:31:51 | 431 | |
65 | LEMPEREUR Gustave | 1942 | BELGIQUE | BEL | 3:31:73 | 429 | |
66 | MAUCLAIR Stéphane | 1967 | US VENDÔME | FRA | 3:33:82 | 412 | |
67 | SABOURIN Dominique | 1956 | CLUB OLYMPIQUE VILLIERS-LE-BEL | FRA | 3:34:11 | 410 | |
68 | SIBBILLE Claude | 1935 | ROUEN MASTERS CLUB | FRA | 3:34:63 | 405 | |
69 | SAURIN Joël | 1967 | NAT SASSENAGE SEYSSINET | FRA | 3:35:29 | 400 | |
70 | PAILLOUX Alain | 1953 | NAUTIC CLUB CHÂTEAUROUX | FRA | 3:35:51 | 398 | |
71 | LEROY Didier | 1960 | ALENÇON NC | FRA | 3:36:65 | 389 | |
72 | FONTAINE Daniel | 1950 | CN CAMBRAI | FRA | 3:37:33 | 384 | |
73 | SAGNE Gabriel | 1974 | SAVERDUN PYRÉNÉES NATATION | FRA | 3:38:78 | 373 | |
74 | DELJURIE Thierry | 1964 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | 3:41:49 | 352 | |
75 | BERTHIER Alain | 1941 | US VENDÔME | FRA | 3:41:56 | 352 | |
76 | AGUER Michel | 1953 | CN GAP | FRA | 3:45:49 | 323 | |
77 | PASZKOWIAK André | 1961 | CN ST-AVOLD | FRA | 3:46:14 | 319 | |
78 | DARIN Bernard | 1938 | US IVRY-SUR-SEINE | FRA | 3:46:33 | 317 | |
79 | MARCHAL Gilles | 1954 | AVENIR NATATION BESANÇON | FRA | 3:47:67 | 308 | |
80 | BARREY Jean-Christophe | 1966 | SAVERDUN PYRÉNÉES NATATION | FRA | 3:49:94 | 292 | |
81 | DESMYTTERE Hubert | 1957 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 3:50:38 | 289 | |
82 | BONHOMME Eric | 1958 | CN LE HAVRE | FRA | 3:51:18 | 284 | |
83 | DUMONT Robert | 1959 | AC DÉCINES | FRA | 3:51:22 | 284 | |
84 | GOTTIEB Jean-François | 1948 | ASA VAUZELLES | FRA | 3:54:68 | 261 | |
85 | LE ROUX Jean-Jacques | 1946 | A.O. TRAPPES NATATION | FRA | 3:54:76 | 260 | |
86 | ROUCHON Jean-marie | 1946 | CN TARARE | FRA | 3:56:28 | 251 | |
87 | PAGNON Robert | 1939 | ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS | FRA | 3:57:43 | 244 | |
88 | HAUSSE Didier | 1950 | CN DOLE & REG | FRA | 3:58:47 | 237 | |
89 | GABE Jean-Michel | 1962 | CN NUITS-ST-GEORGES | FRA | 3:59:68 | 230 | |
90 | BAS Jean-michel | 1955 | CN CAMBRAI | FRA | 4:00:14 | 227 | |
91 | VERHELST Georges | 1931 | BELGIQUE | BEL | 4:03:24 | 209 | |
92 | JOURNEE Jean | 1936 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 4:04:14 | 204 | |
93 | WISS Jean-pierre | 1947 | SR COLMAR | FRA | 4:08:04 | 182 | |
94 | DELAUNAY Philippe | 1947 | ES ST-FLORENTIN | FRA | 4:08:33 | 181 | |
95 | ZANNIER Remy | 1961 | CM LE BOURGET | FRA | 4:11:88 | 162 | |
96 | CADOT Jean-Hubert | 1953 | CNV L'ISLE-D'ABEAU | FRA | 4:11:99 | 162 | |
97 | BERNARD Jacques | 1937 | AUN NORD FRANCHE-COMTÉ | FRA | 4:14:89 | 147 | |
98 | CHIALVA Robert | 1930 | US IVRY-SUR-SEINE | FRA | 4:22:05 | 115 | |
99 | MONIER Michel | 1943 | USM MALAKOFF | FRA | 4:24:99 | 103 | |
100 | ARAUD Christian | 1940 | CN CALÉDONIENS | FRA | 4:25:57 | 100 | |
101 | BERGIER Max | 1926 | CNSR CLUSES | FRA | 4:36:35 | 62 | |
102 | RICHER Jean-Francois | 1947 | NOGENT NATATION 94 | FRA | 4:36:97 | 60 | |
103 | OTT Jean | 1942 | Sundgau-Natation | FRA | 4:53:19 | 21 | |
104 | CHAUVEL Christian | 1936 | CN CAMBRAI | FRA | 4:58:86 | 12 | |
105 | ANDRIEU Jean | 1932 | DAUPHINS VICHY-BELLERIVE | FRA | 4:59:72 | 10 | |
106 | OZBOLT Franck | 1923 | USB LONGWY NATATION | FRA | 6:29:76 | 1 | |
107 | RICAIL Philippe | 1957 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | - | Disq. | |
108 | CROISSANT Yves | 1965 | REIMS NATATION 89 | FRA | - | Disq. |