Régionale
GRAVENCHON
Du Samedi 31 Mai 2014 au Dimanche 01 Juin 2014
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | NDIR Adama-Thiaw | 1990 | CN LE HAVRE | FRA | 1:10:23 | 1084 | |
2 | BRUCHON Alexis | 1995 | EN CAEN | FRA | 1:10:55 | 1076 | |
3 | LASSERRE Kévin | 1998 | CN LE HAVRE | FRA | 1:12:97 | 1014 | |
4 | CHANCEREL Esteban | 1998 | CN FLERS | FRA | 1:13:02 | 1013 | |
5 | DOIGNIES Gyl | 1998 | ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY | FRA | 1:13:85 | 992 | |
6 | LECARPENTIER Benjamin | 1998 | CNP DE SAINT-LO | FRA | 1:14:41 | 978 | |
7 | HUET Clement | 1997 | EN CAEN | FRA | 1:14:89 | 966 | |
8 | HERVIEU Lucas | 2000 | SC BERNAY NATATION | FRA | 1:16:40 | 929 | |
9 | LE BORGNE Victor | 2000 | C LAÏQUE COLOMBELLES | FRA | 1:16:61 | 924 | |
10 | WOJTECKI Quentin | 1994 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | 1:16:94 | 916 | |
11 | ZIEMBA Matthieu | 1996 | MONT-SAINT-AIGNAN NATATION | FRA | 1:16:97 | 915 | |
12 | EVRARD Marc | 1997 | MONT-SAINT-AIGNAN NATATION | FRA | 1:17:02 | 914 | |
13 | HELBERT Gedeon | 1998 | AQUATIQUE CLUB HONFLEURAIS | FRA | 1:17:22 | 909 | |
14 | DERRIEN Erwan | 1999 | CNP DE SAINT-LO | FRA | 1:17:33 | 906 | |
15 | ECOBICHON Célestin | 1999 | OLYMPIQUE ARGENTAN | FRA | 1:17:51 | 902 | |
16 | MANCEL Tristan | 1997 | OCTEVILLE NATATION | FRA | 1:17:81 | 895 | |
17 | TURQUETILLE Yaël | 1996 | C.N DE VALLEE DE SEINE | FRA | 1:18:77 | 872 | |
18 | ALEXANDRE Joé | 1998 | CN LE HAVRE | FRA | 1:19:27 | 861 | |
19 | HINFRAY Enzo | 1999 | CLUB NAUTIQUE STÉPHANAIS | FRA | 1:19:28 | 860 | |
20 | WOJTECKI Benjamin | 1999 | US FORGES LES EAUX NATATION | FRA | 1:19:35 | 859 | |
21 | LEFEBVRE Louis | 2000 | AN MONTVILLIERS | FRA | 1:19:74 | 850 | |
22 | DESRUES Charly | 1997 | SC BERNAY NATATION | FRA | 1:19:98 | 844 | |
23 | ROSEC Olivier | 2000 | CNP DE SAINT-LO | FRA | 1:20:44 | 833 | |
24 | TENOURI Marwan | 1997 | CNP DE SAINT-LO | FRA | 1:20:45 | 833 | |
25 | BLONDEAU Marc | 1999 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | 1:20:50 | 832 | |
26 | CASSET Cyril | 1972 | EVREUX A.L.M.NATATION | FRA | 1:20:65 | 829 | |
27 | BAILLEUL Noam | 1998 | LES REQUINS GRAND-COURONNE | FRA | 1:21:13 | 818 | |
28 | GERVAIS Willy | 1998 | CNPO CONCHES | FRA | 1:21:21 | 816 | |
29 | RABASSE Tanguy | 1997 | CNP DE SAINT-LO | FRA | 1:21:31 | 814 | |
30 | HARENG Brice | 1999 | CN COUTANCES | FRA | 1:21:66 | 806 | |
31 | PIZZAGALLI Raphaël | 1999 | CN LE HAVRE | FRA | 1:21:96 | 799 | |
32 | COLLIN Tom | 1999 | US ETREPAGNY | FRA | 1:23:68 | 761 | |
33 | LECLERCQ Pierre | 1997 | ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY | FRA | 1:24:23 | 749 | |
34 | LEFEBVRE Clément | 2000 | ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY | FRA | 1:24:62 | 740 | |
35 | CARTENI Bastien | 1999 | CN COUTANCES | FRA | 1:25:17 | 728 | |
36 | LELOUTRE Maxence | 1999 | EN CAEN | FRA | 1:25:43 | 723 | |
37 | HENRY Julien | 1999 | USO MONDEVILLE | FRA | 1:27:20 | 685 | |
38 | BOISSET Cyrille | 2000 | OCTEVILLE NATATION | FRA | 1:27:31 | 683 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BRUCHON Alexis | 1995 | EN CAEN | FRA | 1:08:22 | 1138 | |
2 | NDIR Adama-Thiaw | 1990 | CN LE HAVRE | FRA | 1:11:03 | 1064 | |
3 | LASSERRE Kévin | 1998 | CN LE HAVRE | FRA | 1:11:30 | 1057 | |
4 | CHANCEREL Esteban | 1998 | CN FLERS | FRA | 1:11:56 | 1050 | |
5 | LECARPENTIER Benjamin | 1998 | CNP DE SAINT-LO | FRA | 1:14:24 | 982 | |
6 | DOIGNIES Gyl | 1998 | ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY | FRA | 1:14:46 | 976 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | HUET Clement | 1997 | EN CAEN | FRA | 1:11:71 | 1046 | |
2 | MANCEL Tristan | 1997 | OCTEVILLE NATATION | FRA | 1:14:11 | 985 | |
3 | ZIEMBA Matthieu | 1996 | MONT-SAINT-AIGNAN NATATION | FRA | 1:16:32 | 931 | |
4 | EVRARD Marc | 1997 | MONT-SAINT-AIGNAN NATATION | FRA | 1:17:10 | 912 | |
5 | WOJTECKI Quentin | 1994 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | 1:17:90 | 893 | |
6 | HELBERT Gedeon | 1998 | AQUATIQUE CLUB HONFLEURAIS | FRA | 1:19:29 | 860 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | HERVIEU Lucas | 2000 | SC BERNAY NATATION | FRA | 1:14:21 | 983 | |
2 | LE BORGNE Victor | 2000 | C LAÏQUE COLOMBELLES | FRA | 1:15:40 | 953 | |
3 | ECOBICHON Célestin | 1999 | OLYMPIQUE ARGENTAN | FRA | 1:16:23 | 933 | |
4 | HINFRAY Enzo | 1999 | CLUB NAUTIQUE STÉPHANAIS | FRA | 1:16:37 | 930 | |
5 | DERRIEN Erwan | 1999 | CNP DE SAINT-LO | FRA | 1:16:49 | 927 | |
6 | WOJTECKI Benjamin | 1999 | US FORGES LES EAUX NATATION | FRA | 1:19:70 | 851 |