Nationale
TOURS
Du Vendredi 07 Mars 2014 au Dimanche 09 Mars 2014
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BONAVENTURE Anaïs | 1994 | ESPADON VÉLIZY-VILLACOUBLAY | FRA | 0:31:07 | 1245 | |
2 | BOUTIN Julie | 1998 | EN TOURS | FRA | 0:31:77 | 1203 | |
3 | PACAUD Pauline | 1993 | SENS NATATION | FRA | 0:32:38 | 1167 | |
4 | CAUSSE Perrine | 1999 | ESPADON VÉLIZY-VILLACOUBLAY | FRA | 0:33:05 | 1127 | |
5 | ABHARI Miriam | 1998 | USC D LA CHAPELLE-ST-MESMIN | FRA | 0:33:06 | 1127 | |
6 | HOURDEQUIN Jessica | 1991 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 0:33:09 | 1125 | |
7 | PRADO Sophie | 1988 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 0:33:30 | 1113 | |
8 | JOLLY Melhya | 1997 | VIERZON NATATION | FRA | 0:33:32 | 1112 | |
9 | GOURAUD Agathe | 2001 | CN BRESSUIRE | FRA | 0:33:34 | 1111 | |
10 | DEROUBAIX Alix | 1997 | US JOIGNY | FRA | 0:33:43 | 1106 | |
11 | CASTERAN Nelly | 1997 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE TALENCE | FRA | 0:33:54 | 1099 | |
12 | CARMIGNIANI Marie | 1998 | EN TOURS | FRA | 0:33:74 | 1088 | |
13 | ROBLIN Caroline | 1994 | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | FRA | 0:33:87 | 1080 | |
14 | GOYA Camille | 1999 | CN EPINETTES PARIS | FRA | 0:34:15 | 1065 | |
15 | SCHLIENGER Raphaelle | 1996 | AQUATIQUE CLUB AMBOISIEN | FRA | 0:34:20 | 1062 | |
16 | RHODEN Darcie | 1995 | ANGOULEME N CHARENTE | FRA | 0:34:25 | 1059 | |
17 | MARLOT Manon | 1994 | STADE DE VANVES | FRA | 0:34:29 | 1057 | |
18 | BLONER Cybille | 1999 | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | FRA | 0:34:37 | 1052 | |
19 | GARCIA Pauline | 1996 | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | FRA | 0:34:59 | 1040 | |
20 | ROBLIN Fiona | 1999 | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | FRA | 0:34:64 | 1037 | |
21 | HANIN Fanny | 1997 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | 0:34:65 | 1037 | |
22 | DIVARET Nolwenn | 1998 | STADE DE VANVES | FRA | 0:34:91 | 1022 | |
23 | DURIEZ Lisa | 1998 | CLUB DAUPHINS COGNAC | FRA | 0:34:94 | 1021 | |
24 | BOISSIN Deborah | 2000 | CN CHÂTILLON-SUR-INDRE | FRA | 0:35:28 | 1002 | |
25 | CHAMPAGNE Marie | 2000 | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | FRA | 0:35:28 | 1002 | |
26 | GLON Marion | 1996 | EA ISSOUDUN NATATION | FRA | 0:35:39 | 996 | |
27 | BONNET Mathilde | 2000 | ANGOULEME N CHARENTE | FRA | 0:35:45 | 993 | |
28 | NICOLAS Johann | 2000 | CS MEAUX NATATION | FRA | 0:35:66 | 981 | |
29 | FOLTZ Marion | 1997 | JOUÉ NATATION | FRA | 0:35:81 | 973 | |
30 | SAUDRAIS Salomé | 2000 | CLUB DAUPHINS LE BLANC | FRA | 0:35:97 | 965 | |
31 | DASSONVILLE Lea | 1998 | CN CHINON | FRA | 0:36:22 | 951 | |
32 | SANTAMARIA Ilona | 1999 | CS MEAUX NATATION | FRA | 0:36:24 | 950 | |
33 | ROSSIGNOL Laura | 1999 | AQUATIQUE CLUB AMBOISIEN | FRA | 0:36:33 | 946 | |
34 | NYOBE Mélodie | 1998 | STADE DE VANVES | FRA | 0:36:60 | 931 | |
35 | SERRE Amarynthe | 1998 | ALLIANCE ORLEANS NATATION | FRA | 0:36:88 | 917 | |
36 | PINAULT Naomie | 1997 | ALLIANCE ORLEANS NATATION | FRA | 0:36:90 | 916 | |
37 | MOREAU Sarah | 2001 | EN TOURS | FRA | 0:36:99 | 911 | |
38 | CHARRIERE Tiphaine | 2000 | AAJB ENTENTE BLOIS | FRA | 0:37:06 | 907 | |
39 | BOURDELAS Liz | 2000 | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | FRA | 0:37:20 | 900 | |
40 | CHARLES Emilie | 2000 | SENS NATATION | FRA | 0:37:33 | 893 | |
41 | CONWAY Nelly | 1997 | CN LA SOUTERRAINE | FRA | 0:37:44 | 888 | |
42 | PELTRET Pauline | 1999 | MIGENNES NATATION | FRA | 0:37:72 | 873 | |
43 | BOUNN Lisa | 1999 | AQUATIQUE CLUB AMBOISIEN | FRA | 0:37:82 | 868 | |
44 | BRULE Pauline | 1999 | CLUB DAUPHINS LE BLANC | FRA | 0:37:86 | 866 | |
45 | LEAL Mélanie | 1999 | JOUÉ NATATION | FRA | 0:38:11 | 854 | |
46 | BERTET Cécile | 1988 | ALLIANCE ORLEANS NATATION | FRA | 0:38:22 | 848 | |
47 | MONTILLON Mathilde | 1999 | CLUB DAUPHINS COGNAC | FRA | 0:38:78 | 820 | |
48 | ASSAF Sarah | 1998 | CLUB DAUPHINS LE BLANC | FRA | 0:38:98 | 810 | |
49 | CASTEL Meghan | 2000 | CS MEAUX NATATION | FRA | 0:39:68 | 776 | |
50 | WAIS Amina | 1999 | CN CHINON | FRA | 0:40:21 | 751 | |
51 | CHEVALLIER Jorane | 2000 | CN CHINON | FRA | 0:40:91 | 718 | |
52 | BLIN Marie | 1999 | US VILLEJUIF NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BONAVENTURE Anaïs | 1994 | ESPADON VÉLIZY-VILLACOUBLAY | FRA | 0:31:04 | 1247 | |
2 | BOUTIN Julie | 1998 | EN TOURS | FRA | 0:31:58 | 1214 | |
3 | PRADO Sophie | 1988 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 0:32:35 | 1168 | |
4 | PACAUD Pauline | 1993 | SENS NATATION | FRA | 0:32:43 | 1164 | |
5 | SCHLIENGER Raphaelle | 1996 | AQUATIQUE CLUB AMBOISIEN | FRA | 0:32:51 | 1159 | |
6 | DEROUBAIX Alix | 1997 | US JOIGNY | FRA | 0:32:63 | 1152 | |
7 | ABHARI Miriam | 1998 | USC D LA CHAPELLE-ST-MESMIN | FRA | 0:32:89 | 1137 | |
8 | GOURAUD Agathe | 2001 | CN BRESSUIRE | FRA | 0:32:91 | 1136 | |
9 | HOURDEQUIN Jessica | 1991 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 0:33:07 | 1126 | |
10 | JOLLY Melhya | 1997 | VIERZON NATATION | FRA | 0:33:63 | 1094 | |
11 | CARMIGNIANI Marie | 1998 | EN TOURS | FRA | 0:33:68 | 1091 | |
12 | ROBLIN Fiona | 1999 | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | FRA | 0:33:81 | 1084 | |
13 | RHODEN Darcie | 1995 | ANGOULEME N CHARENTE | FRA | 0:33:90 | 1079 | |
14 | ROBLIN Caroline | 1994 | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | FRA | 0:33:90 | 1079 | |
15 | CAUSSE Perrine | 1999 | ESPADON VÉLIZY-VILLACOUBLAY | FRA | 0:34:16 | 1064 | |
16 | GARCIA Pauline | 1996 | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | FRA | 0:34:41 | 1050 | |
17 | BLONER Cybille | 1999 | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | FRA | 0:34:47 | 1047 | |
18 | HANIN Fanny | 1997 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | 0:34:56 | 1042 | |
19 | GOYA Camille | 1999 | CN EPINETTES PARIS | FRA | 0:34:84 | 1026 | |
20 | CASTERAN Nelly | 1997 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE TALENCE | FRA | 0:34:92 | 1022 | |
21 | BONNET Mathilde | 2000 | ANGOULEME N CHARENTE | FRA | 0:35:20 | 1006 | |
22 | BOISSIN Deborah | 2000 | CN CHÂTILLON-SUR-INDRE | FRA | 0:35:23 | 1005 | |
23 | CHAMPAGNE Marie | 2000 | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | FRA | 0:35:43 | 994 | |
24 | DIVARET Nolwenn | 1998 | STADE DE VANVES | FRA | 0:36:09 | 958 |