Interrégionale
CHOLET
Du Vendredi 20 Decembre 2013 au Dimanche 22 Decembre 2013
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DRAY Félix | 1993 | NANTES NATATION | FRA | 0:56:34 | 1234 | |
2 | DELFOSSE Laurent | 1988 | AS CARQUEFOU | FRA | 0:56:78 | 1221 | |
3 | CHARPIOT Clément | 1986 | AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES | FRA | 0:56:85 | 1219 | |
4 | MASSE Xavier | 1997 | LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION | FRA | 0:57:71 | 1193 | |
5 | COURCELLE Quentin | 1992 | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | FRA | 0:57:92 | 1186 | |
6 | PAURON Benjamin | 1994 | AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES | FRA | 0:58:17 | 1179 | |
7 | DROGUET Gaëtan | 1994 | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | FRA | 0:58:26 | 1176 | |
8 | FOLLIOT Mathieu | 1996 | C.N DE VALLEE DE SEINE | FRA | 0:58:56 | 1167 | |
9 | MAGNAN Arnaud | 1996 | EN CAEN | FRA | 0:58:59 | 1166 | |
10 | ALBERT David | 1997 | OLYMPIQUE CLUB CESSON-SÉVIGNÉ | FRA | 0:58:64 | 1165 | |
11 | VALET Charles | 1995 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | 0:58:70 | 1163 | |
12 | GUILLERM Julien | 1994 | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | FRA | 0:58:76 | 1161 | |
13 | DABAUVALLE Quentin | 1996 | ASPTT ORLÉANS | FRA | 0:58:96 | 1155 | |
14 | BAKAES Bastien | 1997 | ALLIANCE ORLEANS NATATION | FRA | 0:59:11 | 1151 | |
15 | LEMEE Nicolas | 1997 | ST-NAZAIRE ATLANTIQUE NATATION | FRA | 0:59:21 | 1148 | |
16 | LE NEL Corentin | 1996 | ANGERS NATATION | FRA | 0:59:25 | 1147 | |
17 | DREANO Antoine | 1994 | NANTES NATATION | FRA | 0:59:31 | 1145 | |
18 | VROLAND William | 1996 | ALLONNES JEUNESSE SPORTIVE | FRA | 0:59:46 | 1141 | |
19 | POTTIER Nicolas | 1996 | CN LE MANS | FRA | 0:59:49 | 1140 | |
20 | PRINTEMPS Nicolas | 1993 | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | FRA | 0:59:51 | 1139 | |
21 | DU TEILLEUL Martin | 1998 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS ST-BRIEUC | FRA | 0:59:54 | 1138 | |
22 | MICHEL Victor | 1995 | ST-MALO NATATION | FRA | 0:59:58 | 1137 | |
23 | LEGRAND Florian | 1997 | EN TOURS | FRA | 0:59:62 | 1136 | |
24 | LOVICHI Pierre | 1995 | EN CAEN | FRA | 0:59:77 | 1131 | |
25 | DANILO Basile | 1995 | OLYMPIQUE CLUB CESSON-SÉVIGNÉ | FRA | 0:59:79 | 1131 | |
26 | DEMAZEAU Tom | 1997 | AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES | FRA | 0:59:84 | 1129 | |
27 | CLOUET Pierre | 1997 | ASPTT NANTES | FRA | 0:59:89 | 1128 | |
28 | CHEROT Guénolé | 1996 | ST-MALO NATATION | FRA | 0:59:90 | 1128 | |
29 | ALLICHON Yann | 1996 | CN LE MANS | FRA | 1:00:13 | 1121 | |
30 | VELLEN Adrien | 1996 | DOUARNENEZ NATATION | FRA | 1:00:34 | 1115 | |
31 | LE CORVEC Clement | 1997 | CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS | FRA | 1:00:43 | 1112 | |
32 | VELGHE Adrien | 1997 | CN BREST | FRA | 1:00:97 | 1097 | |
33 | JUBINEAU Maxime | 1997 | ST-SÉBASTIEN NATATION | FRA | 1:01:12 | 1092 | |
34 | MORIN Antoine | 1994 | C REDON NATATION | FRA | 1:01:21 | 1090 | |
35 | MILLE-HOUX Alexandre | 1997 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | 1:01:24 | 1089 | |
36 | MARGELIN Nicolas | 1996 | NANTES NATATION | FRA | 1:01:26 | 1088 | |
37 | PARAYRE Maxime | 1998 | CNM ST-GERMAIN-DU-PUY | FRA | 1:01:30 | 1087 | |
38 | KOSINE Alexandre | 1997 | NANTES NATATION | FRA | 1:01:39 | 1085 | |
39 | HEURTAULT Titouan | 1996 | CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS | FRA | 1:01:43 | 1083 | |
40 | PARAIS Emeric | 1996 | AS CARQUEFOU | FRA | 1:01:51 | 1081 | |
41 | JOYEUX Pierre | 1997 | AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES | FRA | 1:01:54 | 1080 | |
42 | BOILON Benjamin | 1996 | ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY | FRA | 1:01:57 | 1079 | |
43 | BERNARD-PLANESSE Pierre-Emmanuel | 1996 | EN TOURS | FRA | 1:02:34 | 1057 | |
44 | SHAIN Elliot | 1996 | NANTES NATATION | FRA | 1:02:36 | 1057 | |
45 | LEBRET Lucas | 1998 | ESM GONFREVILLE | FRA | 1:02:43 | 1055 | |
46 | ZEPHIR Stephane | 1997 | EN TOURS | FRA | 1:02:53 | 1052 | |
47 | PASQUIER Flavien | 1998 | CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS | FRA | 1:02:77 | 1045 | |
48 | DUVAL Antoine | 1999 | ST-MALO NATATION | FRA | 1:02:77 | 1045 | |
49 | LE FLOCH Baptiste | 1999 | CN BREST | FRA | 1:02:81 | 1044 | |
50 | SAVARY Benjamin | 1998 | ESPÉRANCE VAILLANTE GRANVILLE | FRA | 1:03:00 | 1039 | |
51 | BESSON Axel | 1998 | CN LE MANS | FRA | 1:03:12 | 1035 | |
52 | BERNARD-PLANESSE Paul-Etienne | 1999 | EN TOURS | FRA | 1:03:22 | 1033 | |
53 | MOCHHOURY Mehdi | 1996 | MARSOUINS HÉROUVILLE | FRA | 1:03:31 | 1030 | |
54 | DINE-MOREIRA Orhan | 1998 | EN TOURS | FRA | 1:03:32 | 1030 | |
55 | MATHE Simon | 1998 | LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION | FRA | 1:03:47 | 1026 | |
56 | VAUDOUR Maxime | 1999 | ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE | FRA | 1:03:61 | 1022 | |
57 | BOUCHON Pierre | 1999 | C REDON NATATION | FRA | 1:03:70 | 1019 | |
58 | LE FLOCH Mathieu | 2000 | NANTES NATATION | FRA | 1:03:82 | 1016 | |
59 | LE BOUQUIN Etienne | 1997 | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | FRA | 1:03:85 | 1015 | |
60 | DUTREUIL Kylian | 1999 | CNP LOUDÉAC | FRA | 1:04:16 | 1007 | |
61 | LE COUVIOUR Theo | 1998 | AURAY NATATION | FRA | 1:04:29 | 1003 | |
62 | MALLET Pierre | 1998 | ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE | FRA | 1:04:61 | 994 | |
63 | KIRILLOV Viacheslav | 1998 | ALLIANCE ORLEANS NATATION | FRA | 1:05:16 | 979 | |
64 | MAHE Leo | 1998 | ASPTT NANTES | FRA | 1:05:19 | 978 | |
65 | BOUVIER Kevin | 1998 | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | FRA | 1:05:42 | 972 | |
66 | LEVOYER Eliott | 1999 | CNP DE SAINT-LO | FRA | 1:05:52 | 969 | |
67 | DARGERY Matteo | 2000 | EN TOURS | FRA | 1:05:74 | 963 | |
68 | FERANDEAU Julien | 2000 | VAL-DE-REUIL NATATION | FRA | 1:06:20 | 951 | |
69 | FOURNY Mathis | 1998 | SAINT HERBLAIN NATATION | FRA | 1:06:24 | 950 | |
70 | BOUDON Biniam | 2000 | NAUTIC CLUB VOVES | FRA | 1:06:49 | 943 | |
71 | GOUEZEC Corentin | 2000 | ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE | FRA | 1:06:63 | 939 | |
72 | LECARPENTIER Benjamin | 1998 | CNP DE SAINT-LO | FRA | 1:06:68 | 938 | |
73 | LOISEL Arthur | 1997 | ALENÇON NC | FRA | 1:06:95 | 931 | |
74 | DOUYERE Florian | 1999 | AN MONTVILLIERS | FRA | 1:07:11 | 927 | |
75 | AUFORT Valentin | 2000 | AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES | FRA | 1:07:12 | 926 | |
76 | APPERE Nathan | 1999 | CN MORLAIX | FRA | 1:07:19 | 925 | |
77 | COM Vincent | 2000 | LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION | FRA | 1:07:52 | 916 | |
78 | LEBOYER Nicolas | 2000 | CNP DE SAINT-LO | FRA | 1:08:56 | 889 | |
79 | PAÏS Amaury | 2000 | OCTEVILLE NATATION | FRA | 1:09:68 | 860 | |
80 | FLEURY Noah | 2000 | EN CAEN | FRA | 1:09:70 | 859 | |
81 | YVELAIN Valentin | 2000 | CNPO CONCHES | FRA | 1:09:89 | 854 | |
82 | DERRIEN Erwan | 1999 | CNP DE SAINT-LO | FRA | 1:10:07 | 850 | |
83 | LE CORRE Pablo | 2000 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS ST-BRIEUC | FRA | 1:10:20 | 847 | |
84 | LEFEBVRE Louis | 2000 | AN MONTVILLIERS | FRA | 1:11:67 | 810 | |
85 | BATREL Florian | 2000 | AN MONTVILLIERS | FRA | 1:12:90 | 780 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DELFOSSE Laurent | 1988 | AS CARQUEFOU | FRA | 0:56:20 | 1239 | |
2 | DRAY Félix | 1993 | NANTES NATATION | FRA | 0:56:24 | 1237 | |
3 | CHARPIOT Clément | 1986 | AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES | FRA | 0:56:84 | 1219 | |
4 | COURCELLE Quentin | 1992 | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | FRA | 0:57:38 | 1203 | |
5 | PAURON Benjamin | 1994 | AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES | FRA | 0:57:75 | 1191 | |
6 | DROGUET Gaëtan | 1994 | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | FRA | 0:58:04 | 1183 | |
7 | ALBERT David | 1997 | OLYMPIQUE CLUB CESSON-SÉVIGNÉ | FRA | 0:58:15 | 1179 | |
8 | MASSE Xavier | 1997 | LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION | FRA | 0:58:27 | 1176 | |
9 | FOLLIOT Mathieu | 1996 | C.N DE VALLEE DE SEINE | FRA | 0:58:42 | 1171 | |
10 | MAGNAN Arnaud | 1996 | EN CAEN | FRA | 0:58:68 | 1164 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | VALET Charles | 1995 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | 0:56:94 | 1216 | |
2 | GUILLERM Julien | 1994 | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | FRA | 0:58:53 | 1168 | |
3 | DABAUVALLE Quentin | 1996 | ASPTT ORLÉANS | FRA | 0:58:53 | 1168 | |
4 | VROLAND William | 1996 | ALLONNES JEUNESSE SPORTIVE | FRA | 0:58:73 | 1162 | |
5 | POTTIER Nicolas | 1996 | CN LE MANS | FRA | 0:59:08 | 1152 | |
6 | BAKAES Bastien | 1997 | ALLIANCE ORLEANS NATATION | FRA | 0:59:15 | 1150 | |
7 | LE NEL Corentin | 1996 | ANGERS NATATION | FRA | 0:59:24 | 1147 | |
8 | DU TEILLEUL Martin | 1998 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS ST-BRIEUC | FRA | 0:59:56 | 1138 | |
9 | PRINTEMPS Nicolas | 1993 | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | FRA | 0:59:67 | 1134 | |
10 | LEMEE Nicolas | 1997 | ST-NAZAIRE ATLANTIQUE NATATION | FRA | 0:59:67 | 1134 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LE FLOCH Baptiste | 1999 | CN BREST | FRA | 1:01:71 | 1075 | |
2 | DUVAL Antoine | 1999 | ST-MALO NATATION | FRA | 1:01:81 | 1073 | |
3 | BERNARD-PLANESSE Paul-Etienne | 1999 | EN TOURS | FRA | 1:02:45 | 1054 | |
4 | LE FLOCH Mathieu | 2000 | NANTES NATATION | FRA | 1:03:11 | 1036 | |
5 | VAUDOUR Maxime | 1999 | ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE | FRA | 1:04:48 | 998 | |
6 | DUTREUIL Kylian | 1999 | CNP LOUDÉAC | FRA | 1:04:49 | 997 | |
7 | BOUCHON Pierre | 1999 | C REDON NATATION | FRA | 1:04:56 | 996 | |
8 | LEVOYER Eliott | 1999 | CNP DE SAINT-LO | FRA | 1:05:25 | 977 | |
9 | FERANDEAU Julien | 2000 | VAL-DE-REUIL NATATION | FRA | 1:05:89 | 959 | |
10 | DARGERY Matteo | 2000 | EN TOURS | FRA | 1:06:38 | 946 |