Interrégionale
CHOLET
Du Vendredi 20 Decembre 2013 au Dimanche 22 Decembre 2013
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GROLIER Camille | 1998 | AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES | FRA | 2:06:72 | 1215 | |
2 | HELAINE Suzy | 1996 | EN CAEN | FRA | 2:08:26 | 1190 | |
3 | BORREDON Alexia | 1996 | ANGERS NATATION | FRA | 2:08:27 | 1190 | |
4 | DORNIC Morgane | 1998 | CN MORLAIX | FRA | 2:08:51 | 1186 | |
5 | SAUREL Alexia | 1999 | NANTES NATATION | FRA | 2:09:23 | 1174 | |
6 | LECOUVEY Celine | 1997 | MARSOUINS HÉROUVILLE | FRA | 2:09:31 | 1173 | |
7 | BRUMENT Chloé | 1997 | CNM DIEPPE | FRA | 2:09:86 | 1164 | |
8 | WEYD Esther | 1998 | LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION | FRA | 2:10:30 | 1157 | |
9 | ROBE Armelle | 1996 | ANGERS NATATION | FRA | 2:10:57 | 1153 | |
10 | COLLET Enora | 1998 | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | FRA | 2:10:94 | 1147 | |
11 | GUANNEL Lucie | 1999 | OCTEVILLE NATATION | FRA | 2:10:95 | 1147 | |
12 | HOET Coralie | 1998 | NANTES NATATION | FRA | 2:11:03 | 1146 | |
13 | BARDIN Appoline | 1996 | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | FRA | 2:11:24 | 1142 | |
14 | TUFEL Célia | 1997 | STADE ST-VALERY NATATION | FRA | 2:11:53 | 1138 | |
15 | SCHLIENGER Raphaelle | 1996 | AQUATIQUE CLUB AMBOISIEN | FRA | 2:11:75 | 1134 | |
16 | MACE Charline | 1999 | ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE | FRA | 2:11:75 | 1134 | |
17 | HITA Orlane | 1999 | CN BREST | FRA | 2:11:84 | 1133 | |
18 | MOREAU Clémence | 1996 | CLUB DAUPHINS LE BLANC | FRA | 2:11:99 | 1131 | |
19 | AMOURET Victoria | 1998 | CNM DIEPPE | FRA | 2:12:01 | 1130 | |
20 | DURAND Andrea | 1999 | AQUATIQUE CLUB HONFLEURAIS | FRA | 2:12:06 | 1129 | |
21 | HANIN Fanny | 1997 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | 2:12:09 | 1129 | |
22 | ABHARI Miriam | 1998 | USC D LA CHAPELLE-ST-MESMIN | FRA | 2:12:27 | 1126 | |
23 | LE GALL Lucie | 1999 | UNION QUIMPER NATATION | FRA | 2:12:30 | 1126 | |
24 | DECHAZAL Annabelle | 1999 | CN BREST | FRA | 2:13:69 | 1104 | |
25 | DELGA Philippine | 1999 | ASPTT NANTES | FRA | 2:13:83 | 1102 | |
26 | MENEC Klervi | 1999 | DINAN NATATION SAUVETAGE | FRA | 2:14:15 | 1097 | |
27 | PARENT Clemence | 1995 | MARSOUINS HÉROUVILLE | FRA | 2:14:24 | 1095 | |
28 | KIRCHNER Serena | 1998 | EN CAEN | FRA | 2:14:49 | 1092 | |
29 | ROSSIGNOL Telma | 1999 | CN BREST | FRA | 2:14:61 | 1090 | |
30 | CHARRIER Colleen | 1998 | CNP DE SAINT-LO | FRA | 2:14:68 | 1089 | |
31 | JARRIAU Emma | 1998 | LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION | FRA | 2:14:74 | 1088 | |
32 | LOUINEAU Antonia | 1998 | LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION | FRA | 2:14:77 | 1087 | |
33 | LAINE Alienor | 1997 | CN FOUGÈRES | FRA | 2:14:78 | 1087 | |
34 | RIEANT Clara | 1997 | JOUÉ NATATION | FRA | 2:14:92 | 1085 | |
35 | AUVRAY Romane | 1997 | CNP DE SAINT-LO | FRA | 2:14:93 | 1085 | |
36 | VANDECASTEELE Marie | 1998 | ASPTT NANTES | FRA | 2:15:02 | 1083 | |
37 | CARMIGNIANI Marie | 1998 | EN TOURS | FRA | 2:15:24 | 1080 | |
38 | BLEU Cloé | 1997 | EN TOURS | FRA | 2:15:47 | 1077 | |
39 | MOREAU Céline | 1995 | C REDON NATATION | FRA | 2:15:50 | 1076 | |
40 | FAVERIS Anais | 1996 | CNP DE SAINT-LO | FRA | 2:15:51 | 1076 | |
41 | LAFFITTE Félicité | 1997 | EN CAEN | FRA | 2:15:67 | 1073 | |
42 | PESCHEUX Pauline | 1999 | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | FRA | 2:15:77 | 1072 | |
43 | LAURENDEAU Elvia | 1997 | CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS | FRA | 2:15:84 | 1071 | |
44 | COUTAND Thalia | 1998 | LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION | FRA | 2:15:89 | 1070 | |
45 | CHARLES Chloé | 1998 | AAJB ENTENTE BLOIS | FRA | 2:16:16 | 1066 | |
46 | REY Laurine | 1998 | CN BREST | FRA | 2:16:35 | 1063 | |
47 | VALLEE Marina | 1995 | CNP DE SAINT-LO | FRA | 2:16:44 | 1062 | |
48 | CHEFDOR Anne-Louise | 1999 | UN PLOËRMEL | FRA | 2:16:53 | 1060 | |
49 | PASLIER Salomé | 1998 | CN COUTANCES | FRA | 2:16:55 | 1060 | |
50 | ZEPHIR Adline | 1996 | EN TOURS | FRA | 2:16:79 | 1056 | |
51 | ROBILLARD Claire | 2000 | OCTEVILLE NATATION | FRA | 2:16:79 | 1056 | |
52 | DAVAL Léa | 1998 | NANTES NATATION | FRA | 2:17:02 | 1053 | |
53 | CAILLAUD Marie | 1998 | ST-SÉBASTIEN NATATION | FRA | 2:17:08 | 1052 | |
54 | MAHE Marion | 1997 | UN PLOËRMEL | FRA | 2:17:26 | 1049 | |
55 | PORET Sarah | 2000 | UN PLOËRMEL | FRA | 2:17:28 | 1049 | |
56 | BARRE Louise | 1999 | UN PLOËRMEL | FRA | 2:17:32 | 1048 | |
57 | OUTIL Orlane | 1998 | CN LE MANS | FRA | 2:17:41 | 1047 | |
58 | RODRIGUEZ Laure | 1996 | CN LE MANS | FRA | 2:17:56 | 1045 | |
59 | NUNES Nolwenn | 2000 | UNION QUIMPER NATATION | FRA | 2:17:82 | 1041 | |
60 | BAIN Manon | 1998 | ANGERS NATATION | FRA | 2:18:05 | 1037 | |
61 | VILLETTE Margot | 1999 | OCTEVILLE NATATION | FRA | 2:18:34 | 1033 | |
62 | LE GOURIEREC Coline | 1997 | PLOEMEUR NATATION | FRA | 2:18:55 | 1030 | |
63 | BESLON Margot | 1998 | CNP DE SAINT-LO | FRA | 2:18:55 | 1030 | |
64 | ROUE Milanda | 2000 | CN BREST | FRA | 2:18:57 | 1030 | |
65 | NOWAK Anais | 1999 | ASPTT NANTES | FRA | 2:18:59 | 1029 | |
66 | TERRASSE Camille | 2000 | EVREUX AC | FRA | 2:18:60 | 1029 | |
67 | GANDELIN Maéva | 1996 | CNM DIEPPE | FRA | 2:18:67 | 1028 | |
68 | ESOUA Carine | 1998 | CN LE MANS | FRA | 2:18:74 | 1027 | |
69 | LEBLOND Maëlle | 1999 | ANGERS NATATION | FRA | 2:18:76 | 1027 | |
70 | BERTRAND Léa | 2000 | SAUMUR NATATION | FRA | 2:18:82 | 1026 | |
71 | MENEGHETTI Marie | 1998 | EN CAEN | FRA | 2:18:99 | 1023 | |
72 | MONNET Anais | 1999 | ASPTT ORLÉANS | FRA | 2:19:13 | 1021 | |
73 | MONNIER Lorie | 1999 | C REDON NATATION | FRA | 2:19:14 | 1021 | |
74 | LE GUEN Camille | 1999 | CN BREST | FRA | 2:19:26 | 1019 | |
75 | GUILLOREL Alix | 2000 | CN BREST | FRA | 2:19:33 | 1018 | |
76 | BOUREZ Valentine | 2000 | OCTEVILLE NATATION | FRA | 2:19:36 | 1018 | |
77 | MILLION Héloïse | 1999 | ANGERS NATATION | FRA | 2:19:45 | 1016 | |
78 | ORTEGA Margaux | 1998 | OLYMPIQUE CLUB CESSON-SÉVIGNÉ | FRA | 2:19:54 | 1015 | |
79 | GAUCHER Axelle | 1999 | DINAN NATATION SAUVETAGE | FRA | 2:19:59 | 1014 | |
80 | FALLOUEY Mathilde | 1999 | EN TOURS | FRA | 2:19:62 | 1014 | |
81 | BLOSSEVILLE Violaine | 2000 | STADE ST-VALERY NATATION | FRA | 2:19:62 | 1014 | |
82 | LEMONNIER Jade | 1999 | CNP DE SAINT-LO | FRA | 2:19:73 | 1012 | |
83 | DREANO Sarah | 2000 | UN PLOËRMEL | FRA | 2:19:79 | 1011 | |
84 | ANGER Katell | 1999 | ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE | FRA | 2:19:90 | 1010 | |
85 | CHATELAIN Jeanne | 1997 | ST-NAZAIRE ATLANTIQUE NATATION | FRA | 2:20:05 | 1008 | |
86 | GAZE Julie | 2000 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | 2:20:06 | 1007 | |
87 | GUEZET Chloé | 1998 | USM VIRE | FRA | 2:20:13 | 1006 | |
88 | SAUDRAIS Salomé | 2000 | CLUB DAUPHINS LE BLANC | FRA | 2:20:16 | 1006 | |
89 | JAMAULT Anaïs | 1999 | CN FOUGÈRES | FRA | 2:20:20 | 1005 | |
90 | COLOMBAT Manon | 1998 | LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION | FRA | 2:20:26 | 1004 | |
91 | CREFF Pauline | 1998 | ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE | FRA | 2:20:42 | 1002 | |
92 | BOISSIN Deborah | 2000 | CN CHÂTILLON-SUR-INDRE | FRA | 2:20:46 | 1001 | |
93 | VIGET Leïla | 2000 | ANGERS NATATION | FRA | 2:20:55 | 1000 | |
94 | AMARO Laura | 1999 | CN FOUGÈRES | FRA | 2:21:21 | 990 | |
95 | POIROT Kamie | 1999 | ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY | FRA | 2:21:39 | 988 | |
96 | LE MOIGNE Marie | 1998 | OLYMPIQUE CLUB CESSON-SÉVIGNÉ | FRA | 2:21:44 | 987 | |
97 | ROSSIGNOL Laura | 1999 | AQUATIQUE CLUB AMBOISIEN | FRA | 2:21:52 | 986 | |
98 | TREVIEN Elodie | 2000 | NAUTIC CLUB CHÂTEAUROUX | FRA | 2:21:52 | 986 | |
99 | JULARD Marine | 2000 | CN BREST | FRA | 2:21:54 | 986 | |
100 | DAGUIER Laurine | 2000 | CNP DE SAINT-LO | FRA | 2:21:70 | 983 | |
101 | GOHIN Louise | 1997 | EN CAEN | FRA | 2:21:82 | 981 | |
102 | DASSONVILLE Lea | 1998 | CN CHINON | FRA | 2:22:07 | 978 | |
103 | HOULLIER Elise | 2000 | C.N.S DE ST-ROMAIN-DE-COLBOSC | FRA | 2:22:15 | 977 | |
104 | BEAUFILS Louise | 2000 | CNP DE SAINT-LO | FRA | 2:22:23 | 975 | |
105 | DUPONT Caroline | 2000 | CN LE MANS | FRA | 2:22:23 | 975 | |
106 | GUILLOT Leila | 1997 | CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS | FRA | 2:22:28 | 975 | |
107 | GARCIA Pauline | 1996 | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | FRA | 2:22:35 | 974 | |
108 | GOUELO Marine | 1999 | PLOEMEUR NATATION | FRA | 2:22:36 | 974 | |
109 | LEAL Mélanie | 1999 | LOCHES A.C NATATION | FRA | 2:22:60 | 970 | |
110 | LETELLIER Clemence | 2000 | CN LE MANS | FRA | 2:22:69 | 969 | |
111 | MORAINE Mathilde | 1999 | AQUATIQUE CLUB HONFLEURAIS | FRA | 2:22:69 | 969 | |
112 | BOURDELAS Liz | 2000 | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | FRA | 2:22:72 | 968 | |
113 | LEGEIN Lucile | 1999 | CN LE MANS | FRA | 2:22:77 | 968 | |
114 | GERARDIN Solène | 1997 | ALLIANCE ORLEANS NATATION | FRA | 2:22:77 | 968 | |
115 | VO THANH Lisa | 1998 | CN LE MANS | FRA | 2:22:81 | 967 | |
116 | GAUDICHE Estelle | 1999 | NANTES NATATION | FRA | 2:23:15 | 962 | |
117 | LETELLIER Léa | 1999 | OLYMPIQUE ARGENTAN | FRA | 2:23:54 | 956 | |
118 | PLARD Juliette | 2000 | CN LE MANS | FRA | 2:23:63 | 955 | |
119 | AMIRAULT Axelle | 1998 | VIERZON NATATION | FRA | 2:23:64 | 955 | |
120 | TROCHET Annagwen | 2000 | C REDON NATATION | FRA | 2:23:70 | 954 | |
121 | BOCQUEL Noemie | 2000 | NANTES NATATION | FRA | 2:23:82 | 952 | |
122 | CORRUBLE Floriane | 1999 | ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY | FRA | 2:23:86 | 952 | |
123 | VAN DENDAELE Elina | 1997 | CN CHINON | FRA | 2:23:91 | 951 | |
124 | TRIAU Margot | 2000 | US VENDÔME | FRA | 2:23:92 | 951 | |
125 | FEAT Nolwenn | 1999 | ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE | FRA | 2:23:96 | 950 | |
126 | GOHIER Laurine | 1997 | CN FLERS | FRA | 2:24:00 | 950 | |
127 | HELLEUX Clementine | 2000 | OLYMPIQUE CLUB CESSON-SÉVIGNÉ | FRA | 2:24:21 | 947 | |
128 | COSTE Pauline | 1999 | NAUTIC CLUB CHÂTEAUROUX | FRA | 2:24:29 | 946 | |
129 | DUSSAUD-MORIN Loreleï | 2000 | AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES | FRA | 2:24:85 | 938 | |
130 | DAGUENET Lynn | 1998 | CN LE MANS | FRA | 2:24:97 | 936 | |
131 | RAFOUGILET Doriane | 2000 | CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS | FRA | 2:25:00 | 935 | |
132 | ARDERIU Servane | 2000 | CN FONTENAY-LE-COMTE | FRA | 2:25:44 | 929 | |
133 | LE MAUX Julia | 1999 | OCTEVILLE NATATION | FRA | 2:25:59 | 927 | |
134 | DAUVIN Pauline | 2000 | CN COUTANCES | FRA | 2:25:66 | 926 | |
135 | CALANDO Camille | 1999 | CN BREST | FRA | 2:26:87 | 909 | |
136 | HEAUME Hélène | 1999 | ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY | FRA | 2:27:41 | 901 | |
137 | PERU Agathe | 2000 | EN CAEN | FRA | 2:32:88 | 826 | |
138 | PENHOET Emmy | 1998 | EN TOURS | FRA | 2:35:33 | 794 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GROLIER Camille | 1998 | AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES | FRA | 2:05:77 | 1230 | |
2 | BRUMENT Chloé | 1997 | CNM DIEPPE | FRA | 2:06:38 | 1220 | |
3 | HELAINE Suzy | 1996 | EN CAEN | FRA | 2:07:54 | 1201 | |
4 | DORNIC Morgane | 1998 | CN MORLAIX | FRA | 2:09:45 | 1171 | |
5 | HOET Coralie | 1998 | NANTES NATATION | FRA | 2:09:65 | 1168 | |
6 | ROBE Armelle | 1996 | ANGERS NATATION | FRA | 2:09:90 | 1164 | |
7 | SAUREL Alexia | 1999 | NANTES NATATION | FRA | 2:09:94 | 1163 | |
8 | BORREDON Alexia | 1996 | ANGERS NATATION | FRA | 2:11:24 | 1142 | |
9 | LECOUVEY Celine | 1997 | MARSOUINS HÉROUVILLE | FRA | 2:12:65 | 1120 | |
10 | COLLET Enora | 1998 | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | FRA | 2:17:77 | 1042 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BARDIN Appoline | 1996 | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | FRA | 2:07:21 | 1207 | |
2 | MOREAU Clémence | 1996 | CLUB DAUPHINS LE BLANC | FRA | 2:10:73 | 1150 | |
3 | TUFEL Célia | 1997 | STADE ST-VALERY NATATION | FRA | 2:10:89 | 1148 | |
4 | AMOURET Victoria | 1998 | CNM DIEPPE | FRA | 2:11:17 | 1143 | |
5 | HITA Orlane | 1999 | CN BREST | FRA | 2:11:60 | 1137 | |
6 | ABHARI Miriam | 1998 | USC D LA CHAPELLE-ST-MESMIN | FRA | 2:12:01 | 1130 | |
7 | DURAND Andrea | 1999 | AQUATIQUE CLUB HONFLEURAIS | FRA | 2:12:18 | 1128 | |
8 | HANIN Fanny | 1997 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | 2:13:38 | 1109 | |
9 | MACE Charline | 1999 | ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE | FRA | 2:15:56 | 1075 | |
10 | SCHLIENGER Raphaelle | 1996 | AQUATIQUE CLUB AMBOISIEN | FRA | 2:20:67 | 998 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MENEC Klervi | 1999 | DINAN NATATION SAUVETAGE | FRA | 2:11:63 | 1136 | |
2 | DELGA Philippine | 1999 | ASPTT NANTES | FRA | 2:12:12 | 1128 | |
3 | ROSSIGNOL Telma | 1999 | CN BREST | FRA | 2:13:55 | 1106 | |
4 | DECHAZAL Annabelle | 1999 | CN BREST | FRA | 2:13:62 | 1105 | |
5 | CHEFDOR Anne-Louise | 1999 | UN PLOËRMEL | FRA | 2:15:81 | 1071 | |
6 | BARRE Louise | 1999 | UN PLOËRMEL | FRA | 2:18:14 | 1036 | |
7 | ROBILLARD Claire | 2000 | OCTEVILLE NATATION | FRA | 2:18:86 | 1025 | |
8 | NUNES Nolwenn | 2000 | UNION QUIMPER NATATION | FRA | 2:19:10 | 1022 | |
9 | PORET Sarah | 2000 | UN PLOËRMEL | FRA | 2:20:04 | 1008 | |
10 | LE GALL Lucie | 1999 | UNION QUIMPER NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. |