Nationale
CHERBOURG-OCTEVILLE
Du Samedi 26 Novembre 2011 au Dimanche 27 Novembre 2011
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FREMONT-CHAILLEUX Séverine | 1977 | CN FLERS | FRA | 1:14:66 | 1041 | |
2 | SALENNE Audrey | 1986 | ES NANTERRE | FRA | 1:15:42 | 1001 | |
3 | BLOUIN Béatrice | 1985 | ES NANTERRE | FRA | 1:17:04 | 957 | |
4 | HUYNH TOT Carole | 1969 | A. NAUTIQUE PAYS DE MONCONTOUR | FRA | 1:25:74 | 829 | |
5 | GODART Sylvie | 1960 | CN LE HAVRE | FRA | 1:32:81 | 807 | |
6 | MAUDUIT Emilie | 1984 | AS CHERBOURG NATATION | FRA | 1:23:56 | 789 | |
7 | LE DIVENAH Claudie | 1980 | A.O. TRAPPES NATATION | FRA | 1:24:59 | 783 | |
8 | PHILIPPE Catherine | 1964 | CN POISSY | FRA | 1:30:28 | 783 | |
9 | FRANCOISE Stephanie | 1979 | OCTEVILLE NATATION | FRA | 1:24:90 | 775 | |
10 | LEROY Anne | 1967 | DAUPHINS CHÂTELLERAULT | FRA | 1:29:95 | 731 | |
11 | PELLUET Delphine | 1975 | CN FLERS | FRA | 1:30:96 | 666 | |
12 | CROSNIER Carine | 1967 | LAGARDERE PARIS RACING | FRA | 1:33:67 | 649 | |
13 | BONNESOEUR Valérie | 1969 | CN FLERS | FRA | 1:34:54 | 631 | |
14 | POCHAT Beatrice | 1956 | MARSOUINS HÉROUVILLE | FRA | 1:47:90 | 603 | |
15 | BARIOZ Stephanie | 1968 | CN POISSY | FRA | 1:36:30 | 595 | |
16 | LENOIR Francoise | 1957 | CN COUTANCES | FRA | 1:43:28 | 592 | |
17 | BERTRAND Marie-France | 1954 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 1:48:67 | 589 | |
18 | DE BOYNES Agnès | 1966 | CN LE HAVRE | FRA | 1:40:56 | 567 | |
19 | ROMMELFANGEN CELLA Christine | 1969 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 1:38:73 | 547 | |
20 | SIMON France | 1970 | CN COUTANCES | FRA | 1:38:96 | 542 | |
21 | GOUHIER Laurette | 1981 | AS CHERBOURG NATATION | FRA | 1:35:85 | 534 | |
22 | KALUZINSKI Laure | 1964 | AS CHERBOURG NATATION | FRA | 1:44:23 | 499 | |
23 | GIRAULT-BERNON Catherine | 1957 | CN POISSY | FRA | 1:48:45 | 498 | |
24 | LECHARPENTIER Christine | 1957 | CN COUTANCES | FRA | 1:49:55 | 479 | |
25 | WAJEMAN Sophie | 1963 | OCTEVILLE NATATION | FRA | 1:45:40 | 478 | |
26 | LE ROUX Anne-Marie | 1948 | A.O. TRAPPES NATATION | FRA | 2:02:52 | 478 | |
27 | LADUNE Anne | 1972 | OCTEVILLE NATATION | FRA | 1:40:34 | 476 | |
28 | BOUCKAERT Yvette | 1937 | SC BERNAY NATATION | FRA | 2:25:24 | 470 | |
29 | QUENOT Sylvie | 1972 | EN CAEN | FRA | 1:41:96 | 446 | |
30 | GUEDJ Michele | 1967 | CN FLERS | FRA | 1:51:02 | 333 | |
31 | FOURRE Valerie | 1965 | HAGUE NATATION | FRA | 1:58:25 | 278 | |
32 | YATES Melanie | 1966 | ASL JANVILLE-LARDY | FRA | 1:59:28 | 264 | |
33 | AUTIN Françoise | 1947 | NC ST-JEAN-D'ANGÉLY | FRA | 2:32:31 | 132 | |
34 | GOSSET Sarah | 1972 | BAYEUX OLYMPIQUE NATATION | FRA | 2:19:51 | 26 | |
35 | GIBERT Karyn | 1973 | BAYEUX OLYMPIQUE NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. | |
36 | LEMAITRE Nathalie | 1969 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | - | Disq. | |
37 | BESNIER Anne | 1958 | AS CHERBOURG NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. | |
38 | JOLLER Cindy | 1985 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | - | Disq. | |
39 | MATA Céline | 1974 | EXOCET MASTER CLUB | FRA | - | Disq. |