Nationale
BETHUNE
Du Vendredi 11 Fevrier 2011 au Dimanche 13 Fevrier 2011
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | HENIQUE Mélanie | 1992 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | 0:27:06 | 1241 | National |
2 | WISSOCQ Léa | 1995 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | 0:27:67 | 1200 | Interregional |
3 | FERON Laura | 1991 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | 0:27:79 | 1192 | Interregional |
4 | LESAFFRE Fantine | 1994 | ROUBAIX NATATION | FRA | 0:27:80 | 1191 | Interregional |
5 | ARLANDIS Anais | 1997 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 0:28:00 | 1178 | |
6 | CAVADINI Caroline | 1990 | DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT | FRA | 0:28:07 | 1174 | Regional |
7 | PETIT Emilie | 1996 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 0:28:25 | 1162 | National |
8 | COMBEAU Charlotte | 1992 | CN EPINETTES PARIS | FRA | 0:28:47 | 1148 | Regional |
9 | BRISFER Clara | 1997 | ENT LILLE METROPOLE | FRA | 0:28:61 | 1139 | |
10 | SERRE Marie | 1994 | RACING CLUB ARRAS | FRA | 0:28:71 | 1132 | Regional |
11 | LEROY Floriane | 1996 | CNM DIEPPE | FRA | 0:28:79 | 1127 | Interregional |
12 | LEFRANCQ Marlène | 1993 | ST-AMAND NAT PORTE DU HAINAUT | FRA | 0:28:80 | 1126 | Regional |
13 | MONMOUSSEAU Margot | 1992 | SN VERSAILLES | FRA | 0:28:83 | 1125 | Regional |
14 | VASSEUR Marine | 1994 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | 0:28:84 | 1124 | Regional |
15 | CHIES Célia | 1992 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | 0:28:86 | 1123 | Regional |
16 | TANTART Blandine | 1996 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | 0:28:88 | 1121 | Interregional |
17 | COLLIGNON Marion | 1995 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 0:28:90 | 1120 | Regional |
18 | JAQUES Delphine | 1995 | BELGIQUE | BEL | 0:28:91 | 1119 | Regional |
19 | BOULANGER Solène | 1994 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | 0:28:97 | 1116 | Regional |
20 | LENOIR Charline | 1996 | US ST-ANDRÉ | FRA | 0:29:00 | 1114 | Interregional |
21 | GRESLE Amandine | 1995 | EA NOGENT-VILLERS | FRA | 0:29:00 | 1114 | Interregional |
22 | JOUISSE Caroline | 1994 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | 0:29:02 | 1112 | Regional |
23 | GIRAUD Camille | 1995 | SN LENS | FRA | 0:29:04 | 1111 | Regional |
24 | BOUCQUEY Tiphanie | 1992 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | 0:29:05 | 1111 | Regional |
25 | TEBBAL Amel | 1993 | ES VITRY | FRA | 0:29:07 | 1109 | Regional |
26 | NOTO LA DIEGA Chloe | 1997 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | 0:29:09 | 1108 | Interregional |
27 | DUTERRAGE Izia | 1992 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | 0:29:11 | 1107 | Regional |
28 | WALLON Marion | 1997 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | 0:29:18 | 1102 | Interregional |
29 | BARTHEL Mélanie | 1993 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 0:29:18 | 1102 | Regional |
30 | DHERSIN Mahaut | 1993 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | 0:29:21 | 1100 | Regional |
31 | BREVIERE Mathilde | 1993 | BERCK NATATION | FRA | 0:29:24 | 1099 | Regional |
32 | ZUTTERMAN Mara | 1993 | BELGIQUE | BEL | 0:29:30 | 1095 | Regional |
33 | VERFAILLIE Perrine | 1990 | LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION | FRA | 0:29:33 | 1093 | Regional |
34 | DESAEGHER Margot | 1997 | GRAVELINES NATATION | FRA | 0:29:43 | 1087 | |
35 | GOYON Adele | 1995 | STADE ST-VALERY NATATION | FRA | 0:29:43 | 1087 | Regional |
36 | DOMINIK Oceane | 1997 | USO BRUAY-LA-BUISSIERE | FRA | 0:29:44 | 1086 | Regional |
37 | BERTHELIN Mathilde | 1996 | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | FRA | 0:29:47 | 1084 | Regional |
38 | RUFFIN Pauline | 1994 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | 0:29:48 | 1083 | Regional |
39 | PRINGELS Katrijn | 1994 | BELGIQUE | BEL | 0:29:48 | 1083 | Regional |
40 | SIGNORET Claire | 1996 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 0:29:48 | 1083 | Regional |
41 | MAILLARD Honorine | 1996 | SOISSONS NATATION SPORTIVE | FRA | 0:29:54 | 1080 | Regional |
42 | MARTIN Clémentine | 1995 | SC BOULOGNE-SUR-MER | FRA | 0:29:59 | 1077 | Regional |
43 | TARLIER Gwennaëlle | 1993 | ALBERT SPORTS NATATION | FRA | 0:29:62 | 1075 | Regional |
44 | VIGNERON Pauline | 1993 | LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION | FRA | 0:29:62 | 1075 | Regional |
45 | NKWETE Cendrine | 1994 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | 0:29:65 | 1073 | Regional |
46 | NEVEJANS Margot | 1994 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | 0:29:67 | 1072 | Regional |
47 | GRADEL Ines | 1996 | RACING CLUB ARRAS | FRA | 0:29:71 | 1069 | Regional |
48 | TROYON Maëva | 1992 | LILLE UC NATATION | FRA | 0:29:72 | 1068 | Regional |
49 | DUROYON Ludivine | 1994 | JN COMPIÈGNE | FRA | 0:29:78 | 1065 | Regional |
50 | VESILIER Sabrina | 1994 | RACING CLUB ARRAS | FRA | 0:29:78 | 1065 | Regional |
51 | BRUMENT Anne | 1994 | STADE ST-VALERY NATATION | FRA | 0:29:79 | 1064 | Regional |
52 | MILLIUS Léa | 1997 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | 0:29:85 | 1060 | Regional |
53 | BOULET Louise | 1997 | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | FRA | 0:29:87 | 1059 | Regional |
54 | VINCENT Charlotte | 1993 | ST-AMAND NAT PORTE DU HAINAUT | FRA | 0:29:89 | 1058 | Regional |
55 | GASPERMENT Camille | 1994 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 0:29:92 | 1056 | Regional |
56 | SAINT GILLES Tiphaine | 1997 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 0:29:94 | 1055 | Regional |
57 | KONIECZKA Cecile | 1996 | RACING CLUB ARRAS | FRA | 0:30:01 | 1050 | Regional |
58 | WALLART Margaux | 1996 | SN HARNES | FRA | 0:30:03 | 1049 | Regional |
59 | JOUMEL Mathilde | 1996 | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | FRA | 0:30:07 | 1047 | Regional |
60 | MESTDAGH Magali | 1996 | US ST-ANDRÉ | FRA | 0:30:08 | 1046 | Regional |
61 | GOETHALS Liesbeth | 1991 | BELGIQUE | BEL | 0:30:09 | 1045 | Regional |
62 | CAUDRELIER Sophie | 1995 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 0:30:09 | 1045 | Regional |
63 | LEFAIRE Manon | 1997 | SN LENS | FRA | 0:30:15 | 1042 | Regional |
64 | BUCHET Daphnée | 1996 | SECLIN NATATION | FRA | 0:30:16 | 1041 | Regional |
65 | TUFEL Célia | 1997 | STADE ST-VALERY NATATION | FRA | 0:30:19 | 1039 | Regional |
66 | LATREILLE Valentine | 1996 | CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION | FRA | 0:30:19 | 1039 | Regional |
67 | GODEFROID Marie | 1996 | BELGIQUE | BEL | 0:30:22 | 1037 | Regional |
68 | ANGOT Romane | 1997 | NSH JEUMONT | FRA | 0:30:34 | 1030 | |
69 | OBLIN Manon | 1996 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | 0:30:42 | 1025 | Regional |
70 | BRUMENT Chloé | 1997 | CNM DIEPPE | FRA | 0:30:45 | 1023 | Regional |
71 | LUTUN Charlotte | 1996 | USO BRUAY-LA-BUISSIERE | FRA | 0:30:45 | 1023 | Regional |
72 | HASTEY Mathilde | 1995 | ST-AMAND NAT PORTE DU HAINAUT | FRA | 0:30:46 | 1023 | Regional |
73 | HOUX Camille | 1996 | RACING CLUB ARRAS | FRA | 0:30:50 | 1020 | Regional |
74 | MICHOTTE Naomi | 1993 | BELGIQUE | BEL | 0:30:55 | 1017 | Departemental 50 |
75 | LACROIX Marielle | 1994 | BELGIQUE | BEL | 0:30:60 | 1014 | Departemental 50 |
76 | THIERY Célia | 1995 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 0:30:60 | 1014 | Regional |
77 | MUCHA Marie | 1996 | AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ | FRA | 0:30:60 | 1014 | Regional |
78 | LIVET Camille | 1995 | MARCQ NATATION | FRA | 0:30:62 | 1013 | Departemental 50 |
79 | NOERA Federica | 1996 | US ST-ANDRÉ | FRA | 0:30:62 | 1013 | Regional |
80 | STAF Margaux | 1995 | HIPPO. MONTIGNY-EN-GOHELLE | FRA | 0:30:63 | 1012 | Departemental 50 |
81 | ORANGE Juliette | 1995 | STADE ST-VALERY NATATION | FRA | 0:30:63 | 1012 | Departemental 50 |
82 | CARPENTIER Agathe | 1997 | EA NOGENT-VILLERS | FRA | 0:30:65 | 1011 | Regional |
83 | BEATI Margaux | 1995 | BERCK NATATION | FRA | 0:30:65 | 1011 | Departemental 50 |
84 | TOMAVO Marie | 1997 | AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ | FRA | 0:30:66 | 1011 | Regional |
85 | SIMON GUSCHEMANN Alienor | 1997 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 0:30:68 | 1009 | Regional |
86 | MAZE Charlotte | 1994 | RACING CLUB ARRAS | FRA | 0:30:70 | 1008 | Departemental 50 |
87 | BRILLARD Laura | 1996 | ARM Natation | FRA | 0:30:82 | 1001 | Regional |
88 | RITAINE Dialia | 1995 | SC BOULOGNE-SUR-MER | FRA | 0:30:84 | 1000 | Departemental 50 |
89 | PELAYO Fanny | 1996 | AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ | FRA | 0:30:85 | 999 | Regional |
90 | HERMEL Margot | 1997 | EA NOGENT-VILLERS | FRA | 0:30:94 | 994 | Regional |
91 | HAMDINI Loubna | 1997 | US MAUBEUGE | FRA | 0:31:01 | 990 | Regional |
92 | BARTHE Camille | 1996 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 0:31:01 | 990 | Regional |
93 | DESMARETZ Camille | 1995 | ASL CANETONS LILLERS | FRA | 0:31:05 | 987 | Departemental 50 |
94 | DEROO Rebecca | 1996 | CALAIS NATATION | FRA | 0:31:06 | 987 | Regional |
95 | PERROCHEAU Melanie | 1997 | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | FRA | 0:31:13 | 982 | Regional |
96 | HUGUE Louise | 1993 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | 0:31:24 | 976 | Departemental 50 |
97 | LAGAE Chloé | 1996 | US ST-ANDRÉ | FRA | 0:31:24 | 976 | Regional |
98 | QUILLIOT Alexandra | 1996 | ENC ACHICOURT | FRA | 0:31:24 | 976 | Regional |
99 | CELLA WEISS Marine | 1996 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 0:31:29 | 973 | Regional |
100 | GENET Florine | 1995 | RACING CLUB ARRAS | FRA | 0:31:34 | 970 | Departemental 50 |
101 | MESTIAEN Margaux | 1995 | RACING CLUB ARRAS | FRA | 0:31:51 | 960 | Departemental 50 |
102 | NOSKOWIAK Eva | 1997 | BERCK NATATION | FRA | 0:31:64 | 952 | |
103 | KHESSOUMA Yamina | 1997 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | 0:31:64 | 952 | |
104 | MOLINA ALVAREZ Eva | 1996 | BELGIQUE | BEL | 0:31:76 | 945 | Departemental 50 |
105 | BOUCHIER Sara | 1995 | BELGIQUE | BEL | 0:31:77 | 944 | Departemental 50 |
106 | DESPLECHIN Chloe | 1997 | MARCQ NATATION | FRA | 0:31:77 | 944 | |
107 | MARLE Laura | 1997 | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | FRA | 0:31:89 | 937 | Departemental 50 |
108 | IZEGHOUINE Sonia | 1993 | ES VITRY | FRA | 0:32:25 | 917 | |
109 | BRENNUS Flore | 1996 | AUCHEL NATATION | FRA | 0:32:25 | 917 | Departemental 50 |
110 | DE GYNS Violette | 1995 | BELGIQUE | BEL | 0:32:50 | 902 | |
111 | LANAUD Elsa | 1997 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 0:32:57 | 898 | Departemental 50 |
112 | DUBOIS Josephine | 1996 | BELGIQUE | BEL | 0:32:75 | 888 | Departemental 50 |
113 | DHERSIN Hermance | 1995 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | 0:32:80 | 885 | |
114 | VERMANDERE Camille | 1996 | SN HARNES | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | HENIQUE Mélanie | 1992 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | 0:27:08 | 1239 | National |
2 | WISSOCQ Léa | 1995 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | 0:27:16 | 1234 | National |
3 | FERON Laura | 1991 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | 0:27:41 | 1217 | Interregional |
4 | ARLANDIS Anais | 1997 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 0:27:72 | 1197 | |
5 | MONMOUSSEAU Margot | 1992 | SN VERSAILLES | FRA | 0:27:88 | 1186 | Interregional |
6 | CAVADINI Caroline | 1990 | DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT | FRA | 0:27:89 | 1185 | Interregional |
7 | LEROY Floriane | 1996 | CNM DIEPPE | FRA | 0:28:06 | 1174 | National |
8 | LESAFFRE Fantine | 1994 | ROUBAIX NATATION | FRA | 0:28:30 | 1159 | Interregional |
9 | PETIT Emilie | 1996 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 0:28:34 | 1156 | National |
10 | TANTART Blandine | 1996 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | 0:28:49 | 1146 | Interregional |
11 | BRISFER Clara | 1997 | ENT LILLE METROPOLE | FRA | 0:28:50 | 1146 | |
12 | VASSEUR Marine | 1994 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | 0:28:60 | 1139 | Regional |
13 | COMBEAU Charlotte | 1992 | CN EPINETTES PARIS | FRA | 0:28:61 | 1139 | Regional |
14 | CHIES Célia | 1992 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | 0:28:63 | 1137 | Regional |
15 | LEFRANCQ Marlène | 1993 | ST-AMAND NAT PORTE DU HAINAUT | FRA | 0:28:65 | 1136 | Regional |
16 | SERRE Marie | 1994 | RACING CLUB ARRAS | FRA | 0:28:71 | 1132 | Regional |
17 | JAQUES Delphine | 1995 | BELGIQUE | BEL | 0:28:78 | 1128 | Regional |
18 | BOUCQUEY Tiphanie | 1992 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | 0:28:78 | 1128 | Regional |
19 | GRESLE Amandine | 1995 | EA NOGENT-VILLERS | FRA | 0:28:84 | 1124 | Interregional |
20 | COLLIGNON Marion | 1995 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 0:28:86 | 1123 | Regional |
21 | BOULANGER Solène | 1994 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | 0:29:10 | 1107 | Regional |
22 | NOTO LA DIEGA Chloe | 1997 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | 0:29:49 | 1083 | Regional |
23 | WALLON Marion | 1997 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | 0:29:54 | 1080 | Regional |
24 | LENOIR Charline | 1996 | US ST-ANDRÉ | FRA | 0:29:62 | 1075 | Regional |