Régionale
CAEN
Du Samedi 02 Juillet 2011 au Dimanche 03 Juillet 2011
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ABDELKHALEK Haythem | 1994 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | 4:10:96 | 1151 | |
2 | GOZDOWSKI Antoine | 1995 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | 4:13:31 | 1131 | |
3 | NEGRE Jérémy | 1995 | EN CAEN | FRA | 4:16:18 | 1107 | |
4 | RAVIART Bastien | 1994 | EN CAEN | FRA | 4:19:45 | 1080 | |
5 | BOILON Benjamin | 1996 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | 4:22:47 | 1055 | |
6 | VALET Charles | 1995 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | 4:22:83 | 1052 | |
7 | COQUEREL Robin | 1995 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | 4:26:08 | 1025 | |
8 | DUBUT HERMEL Clement | 1996 | STADE ST-VALERY NATATION | FRA | 4:29:99 | 994 | |
9 | MOHAMEDEEN Abderrahmane | 1994 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | 4:30:97 | 986 | |
10 | THOUVENIN Arthur | 1994 | MARSOUINS HÉROUVILLE | FRA | 4:33:67 | 965 | |
11 | ROUSEE Pierre | 1995 | EN CAEN | FRA | 4:34:64 | 957 | |
12 | DE RAUCOURT Vincent | 1995 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | 4:34:81 | 956 | |
13 | CADEL Benjamin | 1994 | EN CAEN | FRA | 4:36:83 | 940 | |
14 | GILLES Loïc | 1993 | C.N DE VALLEE DE SEINE | FRA | 4:36:95 | 939 | |
15 | PONCEY Jules | 1995 | EN CAEN | FRA | 4:37:76 | 933 | |
16 | TURQUETILLE Yaël | 1996 | C.N DE VALLEE DE SEINE | FRA | 4:39:67 | 918 | |
17 | LAURENT Martin | 1997 | EN CAEN | FRA | 4:39:78 | 918 | |
18 | CHEVALIER Adrien | 1994 | CNP DE SAINT-LO | FRA | 4:39:87 | 917 | |
19 | AUBERT Joseph | 1996 | EN CAEN | FRA | 4:40:47 | 912 | |
20 | ROBIN Clement | 1997 | CNM DIEPPE | FRA | 4:43:36 | 891 | |
21 | MAHAUX Anthony | 1997 | CNP DE SAINT-LO | FRA | 4:44:49 | 882 | |
22 | WOJTECKI Quentin | 1994 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | 4:45:52 | 874 | |
23 | MILLE-HOUX Alexandre | 1997 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | 4:47:12 | 862 | |
24 | DAGUERRE Alexis | 1994 | C.N DE VALLEE DE SEINE | FRA | 4:47:45 | 860 | |
25 | KOSAK Timothy | 1997 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | 4:49:15 | 847 | |
26 | LAVENTURE Kévin | 1995 | LONGVILLIERS CLUB | FRA | 4:51:34 | 831 | |
27 | SOUDEY Gauthier | 1997 | CN LE HAVRE | FRA | 4:51:68 | 829 | |
28 | MAGNIEZ Valentin | 1994 | LES REQUINS GRAND-COURONNE | FRA | 5:01:37 | 760 | |
29 | LAIGNEL Edouard | 1997 | C.N.S DE ST-ROMAIN-DE-COLBOSC | FRA | 5:06:10 | 728 | |
30 | DARBELLEY-PIEN Elliot | 1997 | CNP DE SAINT-LO | FRA | 5:09:86 | 702 | |
31 | HEBERT Clovis | 1996 | CN FLERS | FRA | 5:11:00 | 695 | |
32 | GIRE Antoine | 1996 | CNP DE SAINT-LO | FRA | 5:13:00 | 681 | |
33 | SIEFRIDT Victor | 1996 | AQUACLUB CRIQUETOT NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. |