Régionale
LAVAL (FRA)
Du Samedi 06 Mai 2023 au Dimanche 07 Mai 2023
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | COLLOT Pierre | 2006 | NANTES NATATION | FRA | 0:27:24 | 1070 | |
2 | SAVARY Romain | 2006 | ESPÉRANCE VAILLANTE GRANVILLE | FRA | 0:27:56 | 1050 | |
3 | BOQUAIN Mael | 2007 | A.S.C LE HAVRE NATATION | FRA | 0:28:14 | 1013 | |
4 | TRIMAILLE Constant | 2008 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 0:28:32 | 1001 | |
5 | LHEGU Clément | 2006 | LES GOÉLANDS SABLÉ-SUR-SARTHE | FRA | 0:28:37 | 998 | |
6 | CORNIC Jean | 2006 | ANGERS NATATION | FRA | 0:28:44 | 994 | |
7 | POUVREAU Lucaz | 2005 | BAYEUX OLYMPIQUE NATATION | FRA | 0:28:48 | 991 | |
8 | RENARD Gauthier | 2000 | ST-MALO NATATION | FRA | 0:28:59 | 984 | |
9 | THOMAS Killian | 2007 | AURAY NATATION | FRA | 0:28:67 | 979 | |
10 | CHARPIOT Arthur | 2003 | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | FRA | 0:28:67 | 979 | |
11 | MONG HUNE Jamy | 2006 | NANTES NATATION | FRA | 0:28:84 | 969 | |
12 | LUDJET Maxou | 2007 | CN AVRANCHES | FRA | 0:29:13 | 951 | |
13 | BORDY Louis | 2006 | NANTES NATATION | FRA | 0:29:43 | 933 | |
14 | ROLAND Nolan | 2008 | STADE LAVAL | FRA | 0:29:49 | 929 | |
15 | GODEL Lorenzo | 2006 | STADE LAVAL | FRA | 0:29:69 | 917 | |
16 | BILLON Adrien | 2006 | US LA FLÈCHE | FRA | 0:29:79 | 911 | |
17 | BLANDIN Feodor | 2008 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 0:29:81 | 910 | |
18 | FERRAO Timeo | 2007 | ALENÇON NC | FRA | 0:29:99 | 899 | |
19 | WALLEZ Basile | 2006 | ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE | FRA | 0:30:01 | 898 | |
20 | ROLAND Mathis | 2005 | STADE LAVAL | FRA | 0:30:21 | 886 | |
21 | ORANGE Briac | 2006 | NANTES NATATION | FRA | 0:30:34 | 878 | |
22 | METAYER Marceau | 2007 | STADE LAVAL | FRA | 0:30:36 | 877 | |
23 | DANIEL Matthis | 1998 | ST-NAZAIRE ATLANTIQUE NATATION | FRA | 0:30:39 | 875 | |
24 | HAMITI Yova | 2007 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 0:30:40 | 875 | |
25 | LIBEAUT Nolan | 2008 | CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS | FRA | 0:30:55 | 866 | |
26 | DE CACHELEU Mathis | 2005 | BAYEUX OLYMPIQUE NATATION | FRA | 0:30:56 | 865 | |
27 | DAURIOS Aloys | 2008 | USO MONDEVILLE | FRA | 0:30:56 | 865 | |
28 | GAPIHAN Alban | 2007 | NANTES NATATION | FRA | 0:30:57 | 865 | |
29 | BRAULT Maxence | 2007 | STADE LAVAL | FRA | 0:30:74 | 855 | |
30 | MORIN Nathan | 2006 | ALENÇON NC | FRA | 0:30:90 | 845 | |
31 | CECILLON Noe | 2006 | CN COUTANCES | FRA | 0:31:10 | 834 | |
32 | ERNANDEZ Jean | 2007 | ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE | FRA | 0:31:15 | 831 | |
33 | MORELLEC Ethan | 2006 | A.S.C LE HAVRE NATATION | FRA | 0:31:58 | 807 | |
34 | DESMOULINS Yanis | 2008 | COTENTIN NATATION | FRA | 0:31:61 | 805 | |
35 | DREANO Ethan | 2008 | ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE | FRA | 0:31:68 | 801 | |
36 | LUCAS Sasha | 2008 | ASSOCIATION COUËRON NATATION | FRA | 0:31:75 | 797 | |
37 | MESMIN Gaël | 2007 | CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS | FRA | 0:31:77 | 796 | |
38 | CHARTOIS Lucas | 2007 | ESPÉRANCE VAILLANTE GRANVILLE | FRA | 0:31:94 | 786 | |
39 | GUYARD DIT LACROIX Macéo | 2006 | STADE LAVAL | FRA | 0:32:52 | 754 | |
40 | PESTEL Arthur | 2009 | CN AVRANCHES | FRA | 0:32:54 | 753 | |
41 | DROUET Zackary | 2007 | COTENTIN NATATION | FRA | 0:32:60 | 750 | |
42 | RINGUET-CHATELIER Félix | 2005 | ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE | FRA | 0:32:85 | 736 | |
43 | LE DOEUFF Manuarii | 2004 | ES SEGRÉ | FRA | 0:32:88 | 735 | |
44 | BIDOT Thomas | 2006 | CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS | FRA | 0:33:07 | 725 | |
45 | CLAUDE Enzo | 2006 | ES SEGRÉ | FRA | 0:33:27 | 714 | |
46 | DELOGE Maxime | 2004 | ES SEGRÉ | FRA | 0:33:32 | 711 | |
47 | LEONARD Lino | 2008 | ES SEGRÉ | FRA | 0:33:59 | 697 | |
48 | DURAND Timothé | 2004 | STADE LAVAL | FRA | 0:33:80 | 686 | |
49 | DE CACHELEU Amaury | 2009 | BAYEUX OLYMPIQUE NATATION | FRA | 0:33:92 | 680 | |
50 | MARTEL Loan | 2007 | ASSOCIATION COUËRON NATATION | FRA | 0:33:99 | 676 | |
51 | VINCENT Raphaël | 2007 | ES SEGRÉ | FRA | 0:35:46 | 602 | |
52 | PELAGE Ronald | 2010 | CN POISSY | FRA | 0:35:62 | 594 | |
53 | COLOMBIER Marceau | 2010 | CN AVRANCHES | FRA | 0:36:53 | 551 | |
54 | LONGUET Lucas | 2010 | CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS | FRA | 0:36:53 | 551 | |
55 | PERRIN Rémi | 2010 | CN POISSY | FRA | 0:36:62 | 547 | |
56 | WIJESINGHE Maxime | 2010 | CN POISSY | FRA | 0:36:65 | 546 | |
57 | TERZI Ege | 2009 | CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS | FRA | 0:37:81 | 493 | |
58 | CAMERON Gaspard | 2010 | CN AVRANCHES | FRA | 0:43:31 | 280 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | COLLOT Pierre | 2006 | NANTES NATATION | FRA | 0:26:79 | 1100 | |
2 | SAVARY Romain | 2006 | ESPÉRANCE VAILLANTE GRANVILLE | FRA | 0:27:22 | 1072 | |
3 | POUVREAU Lucaz | 2005 | BAYEUX OLYMPIQUE NATATION | FRA | 0:27:83 | 1032 | |
4 | RENARD Gauthier | 2000 | ST-MALO NATATION | FRA | 0:27:96 | 1024 | |
5 | BOQUAIN Mael | 2007 | A.S.C LE HAVRE NATATION | FRA | 0:28:13 | 1013 | |
6 | TRIMAILLE Constant | 2008 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 0:28:20 | 1009 | |
7 | LHEGU Clément | 2006 | LES GOÉLANDS SABLÉ-SUR-SARTHE | FRA | 0:28:28 | 1004 | |
8 | CORNIC Jean | 2006 | ANGERS NATATION | FRA | 0:28:62 | 983 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | THOMAS Killian | 2007 | AURAY NATATION | FRA | 0:28:56 | 986 | |
2 | LUDJET Maxou | 2007 | CN AVRANCHES | FRA | 0:29:59 | 923 | |
3 | ROLAND Nolan | 2008 | STADE LAVAL | FRA | 0:29:65 | 919 | |
4 | HAMITI Yova | 2007 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 0:29:74 | 914 | |
5 | FERRAO Timeo | 2007 | ALENÇON NC | FRA | 0:30:02 | 897 | |
6 | BLANDIN Feodor | 2008 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 0:30:17 | 888 | |
7 | LIBEAUT Nolan | 2008 | CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS | FRA | 0:30:18 | 888 | |
8 | METAYER Marceau | 2007 | STADE LAVAL | FRA | 0:31:04 | 837 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DE CACHELEU Amaury | 2009 | BAYEUX OLYMPIQUE NATATION | FRA | 0:32:69 | 745 | |
2 | PESTEL Arthur | 2009 | CN AVRANCHES | FRA | 0:33:06 | 725 | |
3 | PELAGE Ronald | 2010 | CN POISSY | FRA | 0:35:25 | 613 | |
4 | TERZI Ege | 2009 | CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS | FRA | 0:35:89 | 581 | |
5 | COLOMBIER Marceau | 2010 | CN AVRANCHES | FRA | 0:36:17 | 568 | |
6 | WIJESINGHE Maxime | 2010 | CN POISSY | FRA | 0:36:41 | 557 | |
7 | LONGUET Lucas | 2010 | CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS | FRA | 0:36:46 | 554 | |
8 | PERRIN Rémi | 2010 | CN POISSY | FRA | 0:37:14 | 523 |