Régionale
LAVAL (FRA)
Du Samedi 07 Mai 2022 au Dimanche 08 Mai 2022
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BOUCHON Victor | 2002 | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | FRA | 0:58:01 | 1154 | |
2 | DEBRIL Marin | 2002 | ANGERS NATATION | FRA | 0:58:49 | 1140 | |
3 | DENHAM Michael | 2001 | ANGERS NATATION | FRA | 0:58:64 | 1136 | |
4 | DHAENENS Jules | 2006 | CN POISSY | FRA | 0:59:75 | 1104 | |
5 | GIGAN Mathéo | 2005 | ANGERS NATATION | FRA | 1:01:10 | 1065 | |
6 | PETITEAU Robin | 2002 | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | FRA | 1:01:82 | 1045 | |
7 | CHARPIOT Arthur | 2003 | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | FRA | 1:01:85 | 1044 | |
8 | KINTZ Matthieu | 2007 | CNP DE SAINT-LO | FRA | 1:01:92 | 1043 | |
9 | POTTIER Estin | 2007 | CN LE MANS | FRA | 1:02:44 | 1028 | |
10 | REMY Matteo | 2006 | ST-AMAND NAT PORTE DU HAINAUT | FRA | 1:03:88 | 989 | |
11 | CARRE Ivan | 2003 | CN AVRANCHES | FRA | 1:03:98 | 986 | |
12 | LOUNIS Yanis | 2006 | CN POISSY | FRA | 1:04:35 | 976 | |
13 | SAVARY Romain | 2006 | ESPÉRANCE VAILLANTE GRANVILLE | FRA | 1:04:44 | 974 | |
14 | POUVREAU Lucaz | 2005 | BAYEUX OLYMPIQUE NATATION | FRA | 1:05:00 | 959 | |
15 | GUILLEMOT Clément | 2005 | UN PLOËRMEL | FRA | 1:05:74 | 939 | |
16 | LEJEUNE Nathan | 2007 | CNP LOUDÉAC | FRA | 1:05:79 | 938 | |
17 | HERBULOT Rémi | 2005 | ANGERS NATATION | FRA | 1:05:83 | 937 | |
18 | BOQUAIN Mael | 2007 | A.S.C LE HAVRE NATATION | FRA | 1:07:04 | 905 | |
19 | DE VERA Max | 2008 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:07:67 | 889 | |
20 | LE POTTIER Kévin | 2006 | CNP LOUDÉAC | FRA | 1:07:83 | 885 | |
21 | CHEVET Paul | 2007 | CN LE MANS | FRA | 1:07:93 | 882 | |
22 | BILLARD Lilian | 2006 | CNP LOUDÉAC | FRA | 1:08:07 | 879 | |
23 | BOQUAIN Mathis | 2005 | A.S.C LE HAVRE NATATION | FRA | 1:09:02 | 855 | |
24 | OSMOND Alban | 2008 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:09:25 | 849 | |
25 | LEBRETON Mathieu | 2005 | CNP DE SAINT-LO | FRA | 1:09:59 | 840 | |
26 | SORIN Alexandre | 2006 | AS AVRILLÉ NATATION | FRA | 1:09:77 | 836 | |
27 | THERY Simon | 2006 | NANTES NATATION | FRA | 1:10:02 | 830 | |
28 | COUNY Alexis | 2007 | CN POISSY | FRA | 1:10:66 | 814 | |
29 | VIVIEN Mathéo | 2004 | ES SEGRÉ | FRA | 1:11:22 | 800 | |
30 | BOURGADE Paul | 2007 | AS AVRILLÉ NATATION | FRA | 1:11:50 | 793 | |
31 | RIPOCHE Pacôme | 2006 | STADE LAVAL | FRA | 1:11:77 | 787 | |
32 | DANIEL Armand | 2008 | NANTES NATATION | FRA | 1:12:03 | 781 | |
33 | PLOUCHART Clement | 2005 | ST-AMAND NAT PORTE DU HAINAUT | FRA | 1:12:41 | 772 | |
34 | LEMONNIER Mathéo | 2007 | CN FOUGÈRES | FRA | 1:13:08 | 756 | |
35 | LESAGE Matteo | 2008 | CN FOUGÈRES | FRA | 1:13:32 | 750 | |
36 | LEGROS-GUITTON Nino | 2007 | CN COUTANCES | FRA | 1:14:10 | 732 | |
37 | ERNANDEZ Jean | 2007 | ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE | FRA | 1:14:19 | 730 | |
38 | VALLEE Clément | 2008 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:14:36 | 726 | |
39 | PERRAULT Aodren | 2008 | UN PLOËRMEL | FRA | 1:15:18 | 707 | |
40 | RICHARD Titouan | 2006 | LA NAT'SUZERAINE | FRA | 1:15:48 | 700 | |
41 | PERROTTE Ivo | 2008 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:16:40 | 679 | |
42 | BAUCHEZ Daniel | 2008 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:16:43 | 679 | |
43 | PESTEL Arthur | 2009 | CN AVRANCHES | FRA | 1:17:50 | 655 | |
44 | LUDJET Maxou | 2007 | CN AVRANCHES | FRA | 1:18:40 | 635 | |
45 | BRIAND Thomas | 2009 | CN AVRANCHES | FRA | 1:27:93 | 445 | |
46 | LEONARD Lino | 2008 | ES SEGRÉ | FRA | 1:28:84 | 429 | |
47 | COLOMBIER Marceau | 2010 | CN AVRANCHES | FRA | 1:32:23 | 371 | |
48 | POTERIE Arthur | 2001 | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | FRA | - | Disq. | |
49 | CHAUVIN Antoine | 2000 | AS CHERBOURG NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. | |
50 | ZEBICHE Adel | 2006 | LA NAT'SUZERAINE | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DENHAM Michael | 2001 | ANGERS NATATION | FRA | 0:57:41 | 1172 | |
2 | BOUCHON Victor | 2002 | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | FRA | 0:57:97 | 1155 | |
3 | DEBRIL Marin | 2002 | ANGERS NATATION | FRA | 0:58:58 | 1137 | |
4 | DHAENENS Jules | 2006 | CN POISSY | FRA | 0:59:22 | 1119 | |
5 | KINTZ Matthieu | 2007 | CNP DE SAINT-LO | FRA | 1:01:60 | 1051 | |
6 | CHARPIOT Arthur | 2003 | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | FRA | 1:01:81 | 1046 | |
7 | GIGAN Mathéo | 2005 | ANGERS NATATION | FRA | 1:02:91 | 1015 | |
8 | PETITEAU Robin | 2002 | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | FRA | 1:04:99 | 959 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | POTTIER Estin | 2007 | CN LE MANS | FRA | 1:01:75 | 1047 | |
2 | SAVARY Romain | 2006 | ESPÉRANCE VAILLANTE GRANVILLE | FRA | 1:04:04 | 984 | |
3 | LOUNIS Yanis | 2006 | CN POISSY | FRA | 1:04:46 | 973 | |
4 | LEJEUNE Nathan | 2007 | CNP LOUDÉAC | FRA | 1:05:39 | 948 | |
5 | BILLARD Lilian | 2006 | CNP LOUDÉAC | FRA | 1:08:05 | 879 | |
6 | CHEVET Paul | 2007 | CN LE MANS | FRA | 1:08:21 | 875 | |
7 | BOQUAIN Mael | 2007 | A.S.C LE HAVRE NATATION | FRA | 1:08:61 | 865 | |
8 | LE POTTIER Kévin | 2006 | CNP LOUDÉAC | FRA | 1:15:07 | 709 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DE VERA Max | 2008 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:05:86 | 936 | |
2 | LESAGE Matteo | 2008 | CN FOUGÈRES | FRA | 1:09:37 | 846 | |
3 | OSMOND Alban | 2008 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:10:03 | 829 | |
4 | DANIEL Armand | 2008 | NANTES NATATION | FRA | 1:11:06 | 804 | |
5 | VALLEE Clément | 2008 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:14:20 | 729 | |
6 | PERRAULT Aodren | 2008 | UN PLOËRMEL | FRA | 1:15:00 | 711 | |
7 | BAUCHEZ Daniel | 2008 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:15:75 | 694 | |
8 | PERROTTE Ivo | 2008 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:16:64 | 674 |