Nationale
MASSY
Du Vendredi 06 Mars 2020 au Dimanche 08 Mars 2020
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PASTULA Kacper | 2001 | ES VITRY | FRA | 0:26:41 | 1204 | |
2 | CHATTI Souhaiel | 2000 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | 0:26:51 | 1198 | |
3 | BELLAY Mathieu | 1997 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | 0:26:63 | 1190 | |
4 | FOURMY Matéo | 2000 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | 0:27:04 | 1166 | |
5 | PIRI Max | 1997 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | 0:27:38 | 1146 | |
6 | THIBAULT Maxime | 1999 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | 0:27:46 | 1141 | |
7 | PAUPARDIN Guillaume | 2001 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | 0:27:50 | 1138 | |
8 | PECH Killian | 2002 | CN BREST | FRA | 0:27:51 | 1138 | |
9 | BENBARA Nazim | 1998 | MOUETTES DE PARIS | FRA | 0:27:54 | 1136 | |
10 | IVIC Yoni | 2001 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | 0:27:61 | 1132 | |
11 | ROIGNANT Aymeric | 1999 | ANGERS NATATION | FRA | 0:27:65 | 1130 | |
12 | TARCHOUN Mohamed Khalil | 2002 | US IVRY-SUR-SEINE | FRA | 0:27:67 | 1128 | |
13 | FOURRE Anthony | 1999 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | 0:27:85 | 1118 | |
14 | CELESTE Mathéo | 2004 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:27:99 | 1110 | |
15 | BONEL Antonyn | 2001 | CA ORSAY | FRA | 0:28:02 | 1108 | |
16 | SAFFAR Yassine | 2002 | UAS ST-CLOUD | FRA | 0:28:04 | 1107 | |
17 | POLLACK Alexander | 2003 | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP | FRA | 0:28:31 | 1091 | |
18 | DENJEAN Constantin | 2002 | MOUETTES DE PARIS | FRA | 0:28:32 | 1090 | |
19 | HUET-LEBERRUYER Titouan | 2003 | CS CLICHY 92 | FRA | 0:28:39 | 1086 | |
20 | RIGUIDEL Leo | 2001 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:28:40 | 1086 | |
21 | BEN HADJ SALEM Abdeerrahmen | 2004 | UAS ST-CLOUD | FRA | 0:28:45 | 1083 | |
22 | BARBAUD Julien | 2004 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA | 0:28:56 | 1077 | |
23 | FOUBERT Etienne | 2004 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | 0:28:75 | 1066 | |
24 | AUBRY Vicente | 2001 | EN CAEN | FRA | 0:28:76 | 1065 | |
25 | RICHTER Neil | 1999 | MOUETTES DE PARIS | FRA | 0:28:82 | 1062 | |
26 | BRAIZE Neo | 2004 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | 0:28:86 | 1059 | |
27 | LE GUENNO Lucas | 2002 | SN VERSAILLES | FRA | 0:28:86 | 1059 | |
28 | MOLON Antoine | 2001 | CN MAISONS-ALFORT | FRA | 0:28:89 | 1058 | |
29 | CHAMBRAUD Nicolas | 2001 | CS CLICHY 92 | FRA | 0:28:92 | 1056 | |
30 | VALLIN Louis | 1999 | 0:28:94 | 1055 | |||
31 | HAMON Victor | 2002 | CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS | FRA | 0:28:98 | 1053 | |
32 | HOUTI Rayan | 2003 | EVREUX A.L.M.NATATION | FRA | 0:28:99 | 1052 | |
33 | HUVET-PANSARD Paul | 2005 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:29:05 | 1049 | |
34 | CHARBONNEL Theo | 2001 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | 0:29:13 | 1044 | |
35 | RENE CORAIL Yann | 2003 | CSN GUYANCOURT | FRA | 0:29:26 | 1037 | |
36 | NASCIMENTO Diego | 2000 | ASS SPORTIVE BOUVINES | FRA | 0:29:29 | 1035 | |
37 | HOUTI Fares | 2003 | EVREUX A.L.M.NATATION | FRA | 0:29:43 | 1027 | |
38 | MARIE JOSEPH Baptiste | 2004 | ASN BONNEVAL | FRA | 0:29:49 | 1024 | |
39 | MAJOU Clément | 2002 | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | FRA | 0:29:66 | 1014 | |
40 | SURROZ Alexandre | 2000 | CA ORSAY | FRA | 0:29:67 | 1014 | |
41 | WATTEZ Pacôme | 2002 | C.N OZOIR-LA-FERRIERE | FRA | 0:29:72 | 1011 | |
42 | JUTANT Jeremy | 2002 | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | FRA | 0:29:96 | 998 | |
43 | DUPUIS Remi | 2002 | ANTONY NATATION | FRA | 0:30:00 | 995 | |
44 | VUONG-THILLEROT Louis | 2005 | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP | FRA | 0:30:07 | 992 | |
45 | DUPONT Maxence | 2004 | CN VAL MAUBUEE | FRA | 0:30:15 | 987 | |
46 | COTTIN Antoine | 2005 | 0:30:22 | 983 | |||
47 | LENARDUZZI Eytan | 2005 | BOIS-COLOMBES SPORT | FRA | 0:30:22 | 983 | |
48 | HUGONI Alan | 2005 | ESPADON VÉLIZY-VILLACOUBLAY | FRA | 0:30:24 | 982 | |
49 | FRANCOIS Bastien | 2000 | C.N OZOIR-LA-FERRIERE | FRA | 0:30:33 | 977 | |
50 | ROUSSEL Victor | 1998 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | 0:30:34 | 977 | |
51 | LE CLEC'H Morgan | 1995 | US VILLEJUIF NATATION | FRA | 0:30:36 | 976 | |
52 | LEMARCHAND Antonn | 2004 | CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON | FRA | 0:30:43 | 972 | |
53 | SCHMITT Teddy | 2002 | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | FRA | 0:30:47 | 970 | |
54 | HERTHE Adam | 2004 | EN TOURS | FRA | 0:30:48 | 969 | |
55 | QUANTIN Hugo | 2001 | CA ORSAY | FRA | 0:30:62 | 961 | |
56 | VILLARET Evan | 2004 | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | FRA | 0:30:66 | 959 | |
57 | KOHLER Charles | 2005 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | 0:30:78 | 953 | |
58 | BONGERS Tolia | 2004 | 0:30:79 | 952 | |||
59 | SERICHARD Levin | 2004 | AS HERBLAY NATATION | FRA | 0:30:91 | 946 | |
60 | THENU Alexandre | 2005 | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | FRA | 0:31:03 | 939 | |
61 | PICHON Titouan | 2003 | AC VILLEPINTE | FRA | 0:31:07 | 937 | |
62 | COTTENCEAU Matthieu | 2005 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | 0:31:14 | 933 | |
63 | BOUABDELLAH Yassine | 2005 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | 0:31:22 | 929 | |
64 | HUGONENQ Milo | 2004 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | 0:31:44 | 917 | |
65 | COULIBALY Souleymane | 2004 | AC VILLEPINTE | FRA | 0:31:45 | 917 | |
66 | HAMELIN Nicolas | 1998 | JOUÉ NATATION | FRA | 0:31:49 | 915 | |
67 | CHAULIAGUET Ethan | 2005 | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | FRA | 0:31:50 | 914 | |
68 | TAILLANDIER Alan | 2004 | CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON | FRA | 0:31:70 | 904 | |
69 | CARRE Ivan | 2003 | CN AVRANCHES | FRA | 0:31:80 | 898 | |
70 | LOCHOSHVILI Roman | 2004 | CS CLICHY 92 | FRA | 0:32:63 | 855 | |
71 | MARTEL Gabriel | 2004 | CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON | FRA | 0:32:80 | 847 | |
72 | BEGASSE Clement | 1999 | JEANNE D'ARC DRANCY | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PASTULA Kacper | 2001 | ES VITRY | FRA | 0:26:09 | 1223 | |
2 | CHATTI Souhaiel | 2000 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | 0:26:30 | 1210 | |
3 | BELLAY Mathieu | 1997 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | 0:26:67 | 1188 | |
4 | FOURMY Matéo | 2000 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | 0:27:11 | 1162 | |
5 | PIRI Max | 1997 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | 0:27:59 | 1133 | |
6 | PECH Killian | 2002 | CN BREST | FRA | 0:27:60 | 1133 | |
7 | PAUPARDIN Guillaume | 2001 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | 0:27:61 | 1132 | |
8 | THIBAULT Maxime | 1999 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | 0:27:66 | 1129 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | IVIC Yoni | 2001 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | 0:27:59 | 1133 | |
2 | TARCHOUN Mohamed Khalil | 2002 | US IVRY-SUR-SEINE | FRA | 0:27:62 | 1131 | |
3 | CELESTE Mathéo | 2004 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:27:64 | 1130 | |
4 | SAFFAR Yassine | 2002 | UAS ST-CLOUD | FRA | 0:27:88 | 1116 | |
5 | FOURRE Anthony | 1999 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | 0:28:08 | 1104 | |
6 | DENJEAN Constantin | 2002 | MOUETTES DE PARIS | FRA | 0:28:23 | 1096 | |
7 | BONEL Antonyn | 2001 | CA ORSAY | FRA | 0:28:44 | 1084 | |
8 | POLLACK Alexander | 2003 | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP | FRA | 0:28:91 | 1057 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BEN HADJ SALEM Abdeerrahmen | 2004 | UAS ST-CLOUD | FRA | 0:28:26 | 1094 | |
2 | BRAIZE Neo | 2004 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | 0:28:53 | 1078 | |
3 | HUVET-PANSARD Paul | 2005 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:28:61 | 1074 | |
4 | BARBAUD Julien | 2004 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA | 0:28:70 | 1069 | |
5 | MARIE JOSEPH Baptiste | 2004 | ASN BONNEVAL | FRA | 0:29:14 | 1044 | |
6 | FOUBERT Etienne | 2004 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | 0:29:24 | 1038 | |
7 | VUONG-THILLEROT Louis | 2005 | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP | FRA | 0:29:89 | 1002 | |
8 | DUPONT Maxence | 2004 | CN VAL MAUBUEE | FRA | 0:30:14 | 988 |