Régionale
GRANVILLE
Du Samedi 30 Mars 2019 au Dimanche 31 Mars 2019
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DAGUIER Theo | 2001 | CNP DE SAINT-LO | FRA | 0:26:04 | 0 | |
2 | LEBOYER Nicolas | 2000 | CNP DE SAINT-LO | FRA | 0:26:20 | 0 | |
3 | VERGER Franck | 2003 | ESPÉRANCE VAILLANTE GRANVILLE | FRA | 0:26:40 | 0 | |
4 | LE ROCHAIS Paul | 2001 | COEUR DE NACRE NAT DOUVRES | FRA | 0:26:77 | 0 | |
5 | LEDOLLEY Thibault | 1999 | CN COUTANCES | FRA | 0:26:85 | 0 | |
6 | DUCLOS Pierre-Louis | 2004 | CN COUTANCES | FRA | 0:27:31 | 0 | |
7 | CRANOIS Pierre | 2004 | HAGUE NATATION | FRA | 0:27:86 | 0 | |
8 | MORAR Arthur | 2005 | LES REQUINS GRAND-COURONNE | FRA | 0:28:02 | 0 | |
9 | MOREL Axel | 2004 | CN FLERS | FRA | 0:29:53 | 0 | |
10 | SAVARY Romain | 2006 | ESPÉRANCE VAILLANTE GRANVILLE | FRA | 0:32:15 | 0 | |
11 | LESAGE Nathan | 2006 | LES REQUINS GRAND-COURONNE | FRA | 0:34:16 | 0 | |
12 | CHARTOIS Antoine | 2007 | ESPÉRANCE VAILLANTE GRANVILLE | FRA | 0:38:11 | 0 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DES COGNETS Baptiste | 2000 | OCTEVILLE NATATION | FRA | 0:25:12 | 1095 | |
2 | VOISIN Léon | 2002 | OCTEVILLE NATATION | FRA | 0:25:18 | 1090 | |
3 | LEPELLETIER Lucas | 2002 | CNP DE SAINT-LO | FRA | 0:25:21 | 1088 | |
4 | SAVARY Benjamin | 1998 | ESPÉRANCE VAILLANTE GRANVILLE | FRA | 0:25:47 | 1071 | |
5 | LEROY Mathis | 2002 | MARSOUINS HÉROUVILLE | FRA | 0:25:54 | 1066 | |
6 | LEFEVRE Maxime | 1990 | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP | FRA | 0:25:61 | 1061 | |
7 | VERGER Franck | 2003 | ESPÉRANCE VAILLANTE GRANVILLE | FRA | 0:26:16 | 1024 | |
8 | LAROSE Moana | 2000 | OCTEVILLE NATATION | FRA | 0:26:18 | 1023 | |
9 | ROMO Thomas | 1997 | LES REQUINS GRAND-COURONNE | FRA | 0:26:22 | 1020 | |
10 | LEBON Alexandre | 2002 | BAYEUX OLYMPIQUE NATATION | FRA | 0:26:30 | 1015 | |
11 | SIEMION Nathan | 2000 | LES REQUINS GRAND-COURONNE | FRA | 0:26:42 | 1007 | |
12 | DUMONDEL Geoffrey | 2000 | COEUR DE NACRE NAT DOUVRES | FRA | 0:26:44 | 1006 | |
13 | MESLIER Sofiane | 2003 | CNP DE SAINT-LO | FRA | 0:26:55 | 999 | |
14 | TROUDE Yoann | 2003 | AS CHERBOURG NATATION | FRA | 0:26:57 | 997 | |
15 | COUVREUR Gabriel | 2002 | AS CHERBOURG NATATION | FRA | 0:26:64 | 993 | |
16 | DUCLOS Pierre-Louis | 2004 | CN COUTANCES | FRA | 0:27:00 | 969 | |
17 | PATERSON Euan | 2002 | MARSOUINS HÉROUVILLE | FRA | 0:27:15 | 960 | |
18 | CRANOIS Pierre | 2004 | HAGUE NATATION | FRA | 0:27:19 | 957 | |
19 | CHARENTON Hugo | 2003 | CNP DE SAINT-LO | FRA | 0:27:36 | 946 | |
20 | CHAMPION Olwen | 2002 | COTENTIN NATATION | FRA | 0:27:47 | 939 | |
21 | JONIAUX Mattéo | 2002 | COEUR DE NACRE NAT DOUVRES | FRA | 0:27:47 | 939 | |
22 | LE GARREC Victor | 2003 | CNP DE SAINT-LO | FRA | 0:27:61 | 930 | |
23 | TERNISIEN Kyrian | 2002 | MARSOUINS HÉROUVILLE | FRA | 0:27:70 | 925 | |
24 | BELLEGUIC Felix | 2004 | CNP DE SAINT-LO | FRA | 0:27:85 | 915 | |
25 | LELIEPVRE Maxence | 2003 | BAYEUX OLYMPIQUE NATATION | FRA | 0:27:86 | 915 | |
26 | MORAR Arthur | 2005 | LES REQUINS GRAND-COURONNE | FRA | 0:27:87 | 914 | |
27 | CHEVE Gabriel | 2004 | CNP DE SAINT-LO | FRA | 0:28:08 | 901 | |
28 | BACHER Enzo | 2004 | OCTEVILLE NATATION | FRA | 0:28:10 | 900 | |
29 | PERROTTE Vadim | 2004 | CNP DE SAINT-LO | FRA | 0:28:25 | 890 | |
30 | YBERT Lucas | 2001 | COEUR DE NACRE NAT DOUVRES | FRA | 0:28:39 | 882 | |
31 | JONIAUX Seraphin | 2000 | COEUR DE NACRE NAT DOUVRES | FRA | 0:28:69 | 863 | |
32 | GIRARD Enzo | 2003 | COEUR DE NACRE NAT DOUVRES | FRA | 0:28:90 | 850 | |
33 | LATOUCHE Paul | 2004 | BAYEUX OLYMPIQUE NATATION | FRA | 0:28:93 | 849 | |
34 | AGNES Samuel | 2004 | COTENTIN NATATION | FRA | 0:29:22 | 831 | |
35 | GUILLOUX Guihenn | 2005 | ESPÉRANCE VAILLANTE GRANVILLE | FRA | 0:29:26 | 829 | |
36 | CROCI Titouan | 2004 | CN COUTANCES | FRA | 0:29:26 | 829 | |
37 | PIGNET Clément | 1995 | LES REQUINS GRAND-COURONNE | FRA | 0:29:42 | 819 | |
38 | THOME-HIAUMET Nicolas | 2005 | OCTEVILLE NATATION | FRA | 0:29:58 | 810 | |
39 | COSTE Nicolas | 1999 | BAYEUX OLYMPIQUE NATATION | FRA | 0:29:75 | 800 | |
40 | DESLANDES Raphaël | 2005 | COTENTIN NATATION | FRA | 0:29:78 | 798 | |
41 | LEBEL Hugo | 2004 | USM VIRE | FRA | 0:29:79 | 797 | |
42 | MORISSET Alexis | 2003 | COMBOURG NATATION | FRA | 0:29:83 | 795 | |
43 | LALISSE Kenzo | 2004 | CN COUTANCES | FRA | 0:29:84 | 795 | |
44 | THIOLENT Paul | 2005 | COTENTIN NATATION | FRA | 0:30:05 | 782 | |
45 | LEMAÎTRE Raphaël | 2006 | AS CHERBOURG NATATION | FRA | 0:30:21 | 773 | |
46 | DREANO Erwan | 1999 | LES REQUINS GRAND-COURONNE | FRA | 0:30:31 | 767 | |
47 | OSMONT Alexandre | 2003 | USM VIRE | FRA | 0:30:33 | 766 | |
48 | DUBOST Baptiste | 2006 | HAGUE NATATION | FRA | 0:30:68 | 746 | |
49 | POUVREAU Lucaz | 2005 | BAYEUX OLYMPIQUE NATATION | FRA | 0:30:78 | 741 | |
50 | TURMEL Bastien | 2004 | ESPÉRANCE VAILLANTE GRANVILLE | FRA | 0:30:91 | 733 | |
51 | SAVARY Romain | 2006 | ESPÉRANCE VAILLANTE GRANVILLE | FRA | 0:31:19 | 718 | |
52 | DUCLOUX Loup | 2006 | CN COUTANCES | FRA | 0:31:20 | 717 | |
53 | MORISSE Sam | 2006 | FECAMP AQUATIQUE CLUB | FRA | 0:31:36 | 708 | |
54 | ANGÉ Pierre | 2006 | AS CHERBOURG NATATION | FRA | 0:31:61 | 694 | |
55 | BLAIZOT Ethan | 2005 | OCTEVILLE NATATION | FRA | 0:31:66 | 692 | |
56 | AUDOYNAUD Mathys | 2006 | LES REQUINS GRAND-COURONNE | FRA | 0:31:83 | 682 | |
57 | LANCIEN Fabian | 2007 | ALENÇON NC | FRA | 0:31:89 | 679 | |
58 | LEONARD Théo | 2002 | BAYEUX OLYMPIQUE NATATION | FRA | 0:32:07 | 669 | |
59 | JARNIER Sylvain | 2001 | ESPÉRANCE VAILLANTE GRANVILLE | FRA | 0:32:40 | 652 | |
60 | FLEURY Isaac | 2006 | ESPÉRANCE VAILLANTE GRANVILLE | FRA | 0:32:45 | 649 | |
61 | PERRIER Célian | 2006 | CN COUTANCES | FRA | 0:32:98 | 622 | |
62 | ROUSSEAUX Thibault | 2006 | FECAMP AQUATIQUE CLUB | FRA | 0:33:06 | 617 | |
63 | SOUDAY Axel | 2005 | LES REQUINS GRAND-COURONNE | FRA | 0:33:89 | 575 | |
64 | DE CACHELEU Mathis | 2005 | BAYEUX OLYMPIQUE NATATION | FRA | 0:34:08 | 566 | |
65 | LESAGE Nathan | 2006 | LES REQUINS GRAND-COURONNE | FRA | 0:34:13 | 563 | |
66 | DENOS Nathan | 2007 | CN CANTON BOLBEC | FRA | 0:34:28 | 556 | |
67 | CHARTOIS Lucas | 2007 | ESPÉRANCE VAILLANTE GRANVILLE | FRA | 0:35:32 | 506 | |
68 | BUZZI Pablo | 2007 | CN CANTON BOLBEC | FRA | 0:35:43 | 501 | |
69 | HAMON Antoine | 2004 | COMBOURG NATATION | FRA | 0:35:81 | 484 | |
70 | CHARTOIS Antoine | 2007 | ESPÉRANCE VAILLANTE GRANVILLE | FRA | 0:36:51 | 452 | |
71 | DESMEULES Gabin | 2006 | USM VIRE | FRA | 0:37:43 | 413 | |
72 | LEONARD Baptiste | 2004 | BAYEUX OLYMPIQUE NATATION | FRA | 0:39:79 | 319 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LEPELLETIER Lucas | 2002 | CNP DE SAINT-LO | FRA | 0:24:83 | 1115 | |
2 | DES COGNETS Baptiste | 2000 | OCTEVILLE NATATION | FRA | 0:25:00 | 1103 | |
3 | VOISIN Léon | 2002 | OCTEVILLE NATATION | FRA | 0:25:28 | 1084 | |
4 | LEFEVRE Maxime | 1990 | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP | FRA | 0:25:75 | 1052 | |
5 | LEROY Mathis | 2002 | MARSOUINS HÉROUVILLE | FRA | 0:25:76 | 1051 | |
6 | LAROSE Moana | 2000 | OCTEVILLE NATATION | FRA | 0:26:27 | 1017 | |
7 | ROMO Thomas | 1997 | LES REQUINS GRAND-COURONNE | FRA | 0:26:42 | 1007 | |
8 | TROUDE Yoann | 2003 | AS CHERBOURG NATATION | FRA | 0:26:46 | 1005 | |
9 | MESLIER Sofiane | 2003 | CNP DE SAINT-LO | FRA | 0:26:46 | 1005 | |
10 | VERGER Franck | 2003 | ESPÉRANCE VAILLANTE GRANVILLE | FRA | 0:26:54 | 999 | |
11 | DUCLOS Pierre-Louis | 2004 | CN COUTANCES | FRA | 0:26:59 | 996 | |
12 | MORAR Arthur | 2005 | LES REQUINS GRAND-COURONNE | FRA | 0:26:80 | 982 | |
13 | LE GARREC Victor | 2003 | CNP DE SAINT-LO | FRA | 0:26:90 | 976 | |
14 | CRANOIS Pierre | 2004 | HAGUE NATATION | FRA | 0:27:01 | 969 | |
15 | SAVARY Benjamin | 1998 | ESPÉRANCE VAILLANTE GRANVILLE | FRA | 0:27:64 | 928 | |
16 | CHARENTON Hugo | 2003 | CNP DE SAINT-LO | FRA | 0:27:74 | 922 | |
17 | BELLEGUIC Felix | 2004 | CNP DE SAINT-LO | FRA | 0:27:94 | 910 | |
18 | THOME-HIAUMET Nicolas | 2005 | OCTEVILLE NATATION | FRA | 0:29:84 | 795 | |
19 | DUBOST Baptiste | 2006 | HAGUE NATATION | FRA | 0:30:33 | 766 | |
20 | THIOLENT Paul | 2005 | COTENTIN NATATION | FRA | 0:30:41 | 762 | |
21 | DESLANDES Raphaël | 2005 | COTENTIN NATATION | FRA | 0:30:77 | 741 | |
22 | LEMAÎTRE Raphaël | 2006 | AS CHERBOURG NATATION | FRA | 0:30:90 | 734 | |
23 | SAVARY Romain | 2006 | ESPÉRANCE VAILLANTE GRANVILLE | FRA | 0:31:81 | 684 | |
24 | POUVREAU Lucaz | 2005 | BAYEUX OLYMPIQUE NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. |