Régionale
HÉROUVILLE-SAINT-CLAIR
Le Dimanche 21 Juin 2015
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DION Aloïs | 2004 | A.S GOURNAISIENNE | FRA | 1:24:06 | 575 | |
2 | LECHEVALIER-MARAIS Nicolas | 2004 | ESPÉRANCE VAILLANTE GRANVILLE | FRA | 1:24:90 | 558 | |
3 | PIZZAGALLI Charles | 2004 | CN LE HAVRE | FRA | 1:27:95 | 497 | |
4 | GEORGET Noah | 2004 | ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY | FRA | 1:28:48 | 486 | |
5 | JEANNE Yanis | 2004 | CNP DE SAINT-LO | FRA | 1:30:16 | 455 | |
6 | MOTIN Rafael | 2004 | CNP DE SAINT-LO | FRA | 1:30:51 | 448 | |
7 | COTINEAU Mederic | 2004 | A.S GOURNAISIENNE | FRA | 1:30:69 | 445 | |
8 | FILLATRE Martin | 2004 | CNM DIEPPE | FRA | 1:30:94 | 440 | |
9 | BACHER Enzo | 2004 | OCTEVILLE NATATION | FRA | 1:31:02 | 439 | |
10 | FILLATRE Jean-Baptiste | 2004 | CNM DIEPPE | FRA | 1:31:62 | 428 | |
11 | GEORGET Alan | 2004 | OLYMPIQUE ARGENTAN | FRA | 1:31:78 | 425 | |
12 | VIGER Paul | 2004 | EN LOUVIERS | FRA | 1:32:16 | 418 | |
13 | BOCQUET-FRANCOIS Etienne | 2004 | EVREUX AC | FRA | 1:34:07 | 385 | |
14 | GOUPÏLLOT Titouan | 2004 | USO MONDEVILLE | FRA | 1:34:28 | 381 | |
15 | BENDAIX Ugo | 2004 | ESPÉRANCE VAILLANTE GRANVILLE | FRA | 1:34:69 | 374 | |
16 | MARIE-DESHAYES Enzo | 2004 | EN CAEN | FRA | 1:35:59 | 359 | |
17 | ALBAR Amaury | 2004 | COCKTAIL 14 TROUVILLE | FRA | 1:36:26 | 348 | |
18 | CANOVA Charles | 2004 | US ETREPAGNY | FRA | 1:37:15 | 334 | |
19 | THUAUDET Nicolas | 2004 | ALENÇON NC | FRA | 1:37:17 | 333 | |
20 | DABADIE Lucas | 2004 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | 1:37:62 | 326 | |
21 | GRESSENT Maxence | 2004 | CS NOTRE-DAME-DE-GRAVENCHON | FRA | 1:37:94 | 321 | |
22 | LANGE Adrien | 2004 | AQUATIQUE CLUB HONFLEURAIS | FRA | 1:38:03 | 320 | |
23 | PERROTTE Vadim | 2004 | CNP DE SAINT-LO | FRA | 1:38:19 | 317 | |
24 | DE CASANOVE Damien | 2004 | CN LE HAVRE | FRA | 1:38:36 | 315 | |
25 | CHEVE Gabriel | 2004 | CNP DE SAINT-LO | FRA | 1:38:79 | 308 | |
26 | LAUNAY Liam | 2004 | ALENÇON NC | FRA | 1:39:36 | 299 | |
27 | POTIER Arthur | 2004 | CN COUTANCES | FRA | 1:40:70 | 280 | |
28 | CLAIN Valentin | 2004 | SC BERNAY NATATION | FRA | 1:43:44 | 241 | |
29 | GOUPIL Enzo | 2004 | ANDELLE NATATION | FRA | 1:48:56 | 177 | |
30 | BELLEGUIC Felix | 2004 | CNP DE SAINT-LO | FRA | 1:49:87 | 162 | |
31 | BAUDLOT Morgan | 2004 | CNP DE SAINT-LO | FRA | 1:52:71 | 132 | |
32 | JEZOUIN Clement | 2004 | US ETREPAGNY | FRA | - | Disq. | |
33 | LEBATTEUR Thomas | 2004 | US ETREPAGNY | FRA | - | Disq. |