Nationale
SAINT-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE
Du Vendredi 19 Janvier 2007 au Dimanche 21 Janvier 2007
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LANG Robert | 1984 | CS CLICHY 92 | FRA | 1:53:18 | 1240 | |
2 | LIWNAT Shai | 1984 | ISRAËL | ISR | 1:53:41 | 1236 | |
3 | ROGER Pierre | 1983 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | 1:53:61 | 1232 | |
4 | HORTH Fabien | 1985 | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | FRA | 1:53:65 | 1231 | |
5 | OWEN John | 1983 | CS CLICHY 92 | FRA | 1:53:65 | 1231 | |
6 | LEPRETRE Xavier | 1988 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | 1:54:35 | 1219 | |
7 | ROSTOUCHER Nicolas | 1981 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 1:54:69 | 1213 | |
8 | ANTONOPOULOS Apostolos | 1983 | GRÈCE | GRE | 1:54:83 | 1210 | |
9 | GUILLON Thomas | 1988 | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | FRA | 1:54:96 | 1208 | |
10 | TRANNOY Kevin | 1987 | JN COMPIÈGNE | FRA | 1:55:05 | 1207 | |
11 | MEBAREK Mahrez | 1985 | ALGÉRIE | ALG | 1:55:15 | 1205 | |
12 | CODEVELLE Julien | 1985 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | 1:55:97 | 1190 | |
13 | KEBBAB Nabil | 1983 | ALGÉRIE | ALG | 1:56:13 | 1188 | |
14 | SYSTERMANS Pholien | 1990 | LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION | FRA | 1:56:19 | 1187 | |
15 | NABONNE Arnaud | 1989 | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | FRA | 1:56:67 | 1178 | |
16 | HAMAMA Mehdi | 1985 | ALGÉRIE | ALG | 1:57:03 | 1172 | |
17 | DUFOUR Simon | 1979 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 1:57:10 | 1171 | |
18 | LEBLIC Paul | 1986 | EN CAEN | FRA | 1:57:35 | 1166 | |
19 | ASCER Paolo | 1981 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | 1:57:52 | 1163 | |
20 | LEURQUIN Benjamin | 1989 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | 1:57:76 | 1159 | |
21 | STRAVIUS Jérémy | 1988 | CN ALBATROS FRIVILLE | FRA | 1:58:66 | 1144 | |
22 | MACMILLAN Iain | 1986 | CS CLICHY 92 | FRA | 1:59:01 | 1138 | |
23 | CANTRELLE Vincent | 1988 | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | FRA | 1:59:02 | 1138 | |
24 | COURTEILLE Emeric | 1987 | CSN GUYANCOURT | FRA | 1:59:06 | 1137 | |
25 | PINTHIER Pierre | 1990 | EN CAEN | FRA | 1:59:35 | 1132 | |
26 | CHOQUET Alexis | 1986 | LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION | FRA | 1:59:37 | 1132 | |
27 | BECQ Clément | 1990 | DAUPHINS CRETEIL | FRA | 1:59:71 | 1126 | |
28 | VALLAT Lionel | 1983 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | 2:00:02 | 1121 | |
29 | DUBIEF Mikaël | 1989 | ASPTT STRASBOURG | FRA | 2:00:28 | 1116 | |
30 | SUDRIE Thibault | 1988 | LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION | FRA | 2:00:44 | 1113 | |
31 | GILOT Thibaut | 1988 | DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT | FRA | 2:01:03 | 1103 | |
32 | DUBOSCQ Hugues | 1981 | CN LE HAVRE | FRA | 2:01:18 | 1101 | |
33 | SASSOT Romain | 1986 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 2:01:23 | 1100 | |
34 | SAVIN Florian | 1990 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | 2:01:36 | 1098 | |
35 | PINEAU Alexandre | 1991 | EN CAEN | FRA | 2:01:58 | 1094 | |
36 | ELJASZEWICZ Frédéric | 1977 | CN LE HAVRE | FRA | 2:01:80 | 1091 | |
37 | MENARD Raphaël | 1990 | EN CAEN | FRA | 2:01:87 | 1089 | |
38 | VILACECA Thomas | 1990 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 2:02:13 | 1085 | |
39 | BOUAOUNI Hedy | 1990 | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | FRA | 2:02:29 | 1082 | |
40 | BRION Guillaume | 1987 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | 2:02:64 | 1077 | |
41 | GOUPIL Bruno | 1990 | CEPS DINAN-ARMOR | FRA | 2:02:87 | 1073 | |
42 | HOUSSIN Romain | 1991 | CNP DE SAINT-LO | FRA | 2:02:95 | 1071 | |
43 | BENDELE Damien | 1987 | DAUPHINS CRETEIL | FRA | 2:02:98 | 1071 | |
44 | DAVIS Vincent | 1981 | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | FRA | 2:03:03 | 1070 | |
45 | OLIVAUX Edouard | 1990 | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | FRA | 2:03:18 | 1068 | |
46 | TATINCLAU Jonathan | 1987 | US MAUBEUGE | FRA | 2:03:29 | 1066 | |
47 | SEGALINI Eric | 1990 | CSN GUYANCOURT | FRA | 2:03:34 | 1065 | |
48 | HANSSLER Florian | 1991 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | 2:03:44 | 1063 | |
49 | NOEL Brian | 1988 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | 2:03:84 | 1057 | |
50 | VAUTRIN Clément | 1985 | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE / ASPTT | FRA | 2:03:85 | 1056 | |
51 | MEDRAGH BEDINE Younès | 1991 | ES NANTERRE | FRA | 2:04:31 | 1049 | |
52 | COTON Quentin | 1991 | MOUETTES DE PARIS | FRA | 2:04:55 | 1045 | |
53 | DENIS Anthony | 1990 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | 2:04:56 | 1045 | |
54 | HOFF Teddy | 1991 | L'AVENIR SAINTOIS | FRA | 2:04:96 | 1038 | |
55 | SAUVANET Florent | 1991 | CS MEAUX NATATION | FRA | 2:05:02 | 1037 | |
56 | RUBIN Nicolas | 1985 | CERGY PONTOISE NATATION | FRA | 2:05:08 | 1036 | |
57 | SAINGLIN Tom | 1988 | AC HYÈRES | FRA | 2:05:22 | 1034 | |
58 | PICART Arnaud | 1990 | AS BONDY | FRA | 2:05:61 | 1028 | |
59 | MORISSE Basile | 1988 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | 2:05:76 | 1025 | |
60 | MALEK Xavier | 1990 | SN VERSAILLES | FRA | 2:06:09 | 1020 | |
61 | CZYZ Clément | 1991 | CSN GUYANCOURT | FRA | 2:06:30 | 1016 | |
62 | HURBAIN Anthony | 1991 | CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION | FRA | 2:06:37 | 1015 | |
63 | VANEXE Clément | 1991 | CN ST-QUENTIN-EN-YVELINES | FRA | 2:06:44 | 1014 | |
64 | BARDOU Guillaume | 1990 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 2:06:71 | 1010 | |
65 | HEINRICH Thomas | 1991 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 2:06:76 | 1009 | |
66 | BEHEREC Cédric | 1990 | ESPADON VÉLIZY-VILLACOUBLAY | FRA | 2:07:35 | 1000 | |
67 | JACQUET Antoine | 1991 | EN CAEN | FRA | 2:07:62 | 995 | |
68 | FORT Matthieu | 1991 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 2:07:69 | 994 | |
69 | GIRE Thomas | 1990 | CNP DE SAINT-LO | FRA | 2:07:84 | 992 | |
70 | MAISONNEUVE Marvin | 1991 | L'AVENIR SAINTOIS | FRA | 2:08:16 | 987 | |
71 | BRETHEZ Félix | 1991 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | 2:08:65 | 979 | |
72 | ROQUEFORT VILLENEUVE Tanguy | 1991 | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | FRA | 2:08:65 | 979 | |
73 | MAUPIN Kevin | 1990 | ST-AMAND NAT PORTE DU HAINAUT | FRA | 2:08:67 | 979 | |
74 | LEMOINE Gauthier | 1990 | RACING CLUB ARRAS | FRA | 2:08:76 | 977 | |
75 | SCREVE Mathieu | 1985 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | 2:09:48 | 966 | |
76 | MEIGNEIN Yves | 1990 | SO ROSNY | FRA | 2:09:60 | 964 | |
77 | LEGER Matthieu | 1990 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 2:10:23 | 954 | |
78 | ANDRADE Hugo | 1990 | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | FRA | 2:10:28 | 953 | |
79 | ALBA Guillaume | 1990 | NAUTIC CLUB RAMBOUILLET | FRA | 2:10:97 | 942 | |
80 | BOTREL Alan | 1990 | CEPS DINAN-ARMOR | FRA | 2:13:14 | 909 | |
81 | MERLHIOT Marveen | 1991 | EN DRAVEIL | FRA | 2:13:77 | 899 | |
82 | FERRON Matthieu | 1991 | SENS NATATION | FRA | 2:14:80 | 884 | |
83 | GENEVIEVE Rémy | 1991 | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE / ASPTT | FRA | 2:15:92 | 867 | |
84 | RIAND Guillem | 1979 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. | |
85 | JOLIVET Romain | 1990 | REIMS CHAMPAGNE NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. | |
86 | HONNART Baptiste | 1989 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. | |
87 | BACCALA Yohan | 1988 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | - | Disq. | |
88 | BOUMALI Jugurtha* | 1991 | US IVRY-SUR-SEINE | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ANTONOPOULOS Apostolos | 1983 | GRÈCE | GRE | 1:51:44 | 1271 | |
2 | LIWNAT Shai | 1984 | ISRAËL | ISR | 1:51:70 | 1266 | |
3 | LANG Robert | 1984 | CS CLICHY 92 | FRA | 1:51:89 | 1263 | |
4 | OWEN John | 1983 | CS CLICHY 92 | FRA | 1:51:90 | 1263 | |
5 | ROSTOUCHER Nicolas | 1981 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 1:53:01 | 1243 | |
6 | LEPRETRE Xavier | 1988 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | 1:53:86 | 1228 | |
7 | GUILLON Thomas | 1988 | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | FRA | 1:54:21 | 1221 | |
8 | ROGER Pierre | 1983 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | 1:56:14 | 1187 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | KEBBAB Nabil | 1983 | ALGÉRIE | ALG | 1:53:06 | 1242 | |
2 | TRANNOY Kevin | 1987 | JN COMPIÈGNE | FRA | 1:54:60 | 1214 | |
3 | MEBAREK Mahrez | 1985 | ALGÉRIE | ALG | 1:54:93 | 1209 | |
4 | SYSTERMANS Pholien | 1990 | LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION | FRA | 1:55:33 | 1202 | |
5 | CODEVELLE Julien | 1985 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | 1:55:64 | 1196 | |
6 | NABONNE Arnaud | 1989 | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | FRA | 1:56:29 | 1185 | |
7 | LEURQUIN Benjamin | 1989 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | 1:56:69 | 1178 | |
8 | LEBLIC Paul | 1986 | EN CAEN | FRA | 1:59:83 | 1124 |