Nationale
COMPIÈGNE
Du Vendredi 22 Novembre 2013 au Dimanche 24 Novembre 2013
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BELMONTE GARCIA Mireia | 1990 | ESPAGNE | ESP | 4:32:92 | 1444 | |
2 | BURESI Marie | 1996 | CN BREST | FRA | 4:52:16 | 1291 | |
3 | AUBRY Alice | 1997 | NAUTIQUE ENTENTE CHÂLONS | FRA | 4:54:75 | 1270 | |
4 | VAISSE Sarah | 1995 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | 5:01:56 | 1218 | |
5 | SECRESTAT Charlyne | 1998 | AS LE PLESSIS-SAVIGNY | FRA | 5:05:45 | 1189 | |
6 | BARDOT Lou | 1998 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | 5:06:06 | 1185 | |
7 | DANET Fanny | 1995 | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | FRA | 5:06:11 | 1184 | |
8 | VEROT Marine | 1997 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA | 5:07:92 | 1171 | |
9 | LE DUFF Nolwenn | 1997 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA | 5:08:24 | 1168 | |
10 | BERNARD Béatrice | 1998 | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | FRA | 5:10:54 | 1152 | |
11 | COUSSON Adelie | 2000 | JN COMPIÈGNE | FRA | 5:10:56 | 1151 | |
12 | LARZUL Gwladys | 1998 | CN BREST | FRA | 5:12:58 | 1137 | |
13 | BAZY Camille | 1999 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA | 5:13:49 | 1130 | |
14 | COUSSON Clothilde | 1998 | JN COMPIÈGNE | FRA | 5:13:62 | 1129 | |
15 | SOYER Emma | 1998 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | 5:14:28 | 1124 | |
16 | JAOUEN Romane | 1997 | CN BREST | FRA | 5:16:25 | 1110 | |
17 | HAMDAN Marie | 1997 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | 5:16:48 | 1108 | |
18 | PILORGE Louise | 1998 | JN COMPIÈGNE | FRA | 5:20:90 | 1077 | |
19 | JULIEN Camille | 1997 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | 5:21:84 | 1070 | |
20 | BLANC Ludivine | 1995 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | 5:23:32 | 1060 | |
21 | GOBERNADO Estelle | 1997 | BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 5:30:12 | 1012 | |
22 | EL KADIRI Myriam | 1999 | NAUTIQUE ENTENTE CHÂLONS | FRA | 5:31:93 | 1000 | |
23 | LEROY Emeline | 1996 | P.V GRANDVILLIERS NATATION | FRA | 5:32:36 | 997 | |
24 | DELAFORGE Mélina | 1997 | US CRÉPY-EN-VALOIS | FRA | 5:33:42 | 990 | |
25 | ANNE Emilie | 1999 | AS LE PLESSIS-SAVIGNY | FRA | 5:33:86 | 987 | |
26 | DESMAROUX Mell | 1999 | JN COMPIÈGNE | FRA | 5:39:06 | 952 | |
27 | MAZOUE Alexia | 1997 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | 5:40:04 | 945 | |
28 | VAUDOIS Chloé | 1998 | NAUTIQUE ENTENTE CHÂLONS | FRA | 5:40:37 | 943 | |
29 | DAULT Pauline | 1999 | SC NATATION ABBEVILLE | FRA | 5:54:24 | 853 | |
30 | COLOMBIER Justine | 1999 | P.V GRANDVILLIERS NATATION | FRA | 5:55:15 | 847 | |
31 | LEGRAND Elise | 2000 | SC NATATION ABBEVILLE | FRA | 6:03:59 | 795 | |
32 | LEDUC Julie | 1999 | P.V GRANDVILLIERS NATATION | FRA | 6:09:83 | 757 | |
33 | CIRAUX Justine | 2000 | JN COMPIÈGNE | FRA | 6:09:86 | 757 | |
34 | MENARD Kassandra | 1999 | P.V GRANDVILLIERS NATATION | FRA | 6:14:30 | 731 | |
35 | GOSSON Sarah | 1997 | P.V GRANDVILLIERS NATATION | FRA | 6:16:19 | 720 | |
36 | PIJANOWSKI Amelie | 2000 | EA NOGENT-VILLERS | FRA | 6:38:59 | 595 | |
37 | BACOT Marjolaine | 1996 | USM VIROFLAY | FRA | - | Disq. |