Nationale
TOURS
Du Vendredi 03 Mai 2019 au Dimanche 05 Mai 2019
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | TRIBOULET Pauline | 2002 | CN NEVERS | FRA | 2:33:78 | 992 | |
2 | PIZZAGALLI Valentine | 2002 | CN LE HAVRE | FRA | 2:34:65 | 980 | |
3 | SABOT Jeanne | 2002 | C REDON NATATION | FRA | 2:35:44 | 970 | |
4 | LORANS Inès | 2001 | EN TOURS | FRA | 2:35:57 | 968 | |
5 | COUTAND Jade | 2003 | LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION | FRA | 2:35:78 | 966 | |
6 | CHIRON Flavy | 2003 | MARSOUINS HÉROUVILLE | FRA | 2:36:65 | 954 | |
7 | CARNIOL Moéa | 2005 | EN CAEN | FRA | 2:36:94 | 951 | |
8 | DEROUET Ilona | 2004 | ANGERS NATATION | FRA | 2:37:01 | 950 | |
9 | DEBROISE Leena | 2004 | ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE | FRA | 2:38:08 | 936 | |
10 | MARTEIL Lola | 2003 | CNP LOUDÉAC | FRA | 2:38:17 | 935 | |
11 | BRUNEAU Camille | 2003 | EN TOURS | FRA | 2:38:50 | 930 | |
12 | VOIRY Lola | 2003 | EN TOURS | FRA | 2:39:11 | 923 | |
13 | PORET Lilas-Lou | 2004 | C.N DEAUVILLE | FRA | 2:39:50 | 918 | |
14 | FRAUD Rosalie | 2003 | LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION | FRA | 2:39:83 | 914 | |
15 | ALLIGIER-PLANTEC Clementine | 2004 | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | FRA | 2:40:25 | 908 | |
16 | LEDRUILLENEC Karell | 2005 | CN COUTANCES | FRA | 2:40:26 | 908 | |
17 | CHESNÉ Jade | 2003 | CN CONCARNEAU | FRA | 2:40:51 | 905 | |
18 | PLAULT Lili | 2005 | EN PONTIVY | FRA | 2:40:55 | 904 | |
19 | TALEB Yasmine | 2004 | CLUB DAUPHINS LE BLANC | FRA | 2:40:59 | 904 | |
20 | LARDIER-PUIGDOMENECH Gabriella | 2005 | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | FRA | 2:40:80 | 901 | |
21 | LAKKIS Sara | 2004 | CNP DE SAINT-LO | FRA | 2:41:36 | 894 | |
22 | SERRUS Lou-Anne | 2005 | ST-SÉBASTIEN NATATION | FRA | 2:42:28 | 883 | |
23 | HENNEQUIN Rose | 2006 | CN AVRANCHES | FRA | 2:42:81 | 876 | |
24 | GENAUDEAU Mallaury | 2003 | UN PLOËRMEL | FRA | 2:43:04 | 873 | |
25 | LANIER Suzanne | 2005 | SC NATATION ABBEVILLE | FRA | 2:43:14 | 872 | |
26 | CAMUS Lola | 2006 | SALBRIS NATATION | FRA | 2:43:38 | 869 | |
27 | SELLIN Margot | 2006 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | 2:43:57 | 867 | |
28 | SABATIER Camille | 2004 | EN CAEN | FRA | 2:43:67 | 866 | |
29 | LEGENDRE Inès | 2005 | CNM DIEPPE | FRA | 2:44:76 | 852 | |
30 | BREHERET Lili-Rose | 2005 | ANGERS NATATION | FRA | 2:45:59 | 842 | |
31 | AUDUTEAU Morgane | 2006 | DOUARNENEZ NATATION | FRA | 2:45:90 | 838 | |
32 | CARIDROIT Marie | 2003 | CN LE HAVRE | FRA | 2:46:01 | 837 | |
33 | NAOUR Aziliz | 2004 | DINARD OLYMPIQUE N | FRA | 2:46:25 | 834 | |
34 | BOUILLIE Ellynn | 2005 | LANNION NATATION | FRA | 2:47:60 | 818 | |
35 | VARLET Morgane | 2005 | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | FRA | 2:47:95 | 814 | |
36 | LAVALLEY Pauline | 2005 | CNP DE SAINT-LO | FRA | 2:48:96 | 802 | |
37 | JULIAN Eulalie | 2005 | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CARNIOL Moéa | 2005 | EN CAEN | FRA | 2:32:23 | 1012 | |
2 | TRIBOULET Pauline | 2002 | CN NEVERS | FRA | 2:32:58 | 1008 | |
3 | SABOT Jeanne | 2002 | C REDON NATATION | FRA | 2:33:76 | 992 | |
4 | COUTAND Jade | 2003 | LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION | FRA | 2:34:22 | 986 | |
5 | PIZZAGALLI Valentine | 2002 | CN LE HAVRE | FRA | 2:34:87 | 977 | |
6 | DEROUET Ilona | 2004 | ANGERS NATATION | FRA | 2:35:23 | 973 | |
7 | LORANS Inès | 2001 | EN TOURS | FRA | 2:36:35 | 958 | |
8 | PORET Lilas-Lou | 2004 | C.N DEAUVILLE | FRA | 2:37:37 | 945 | |
9 | MARTEIL Lola | 2003 | CNP LOUDÉAC | FRA | 2:37:61 | 942 | |
10 | DEBROISE Leena | 2004 | ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE | FRA | 2:37:68 | 941 | |
11 | TALEB Yasmine | 2004 | CLUB DAUPHINS LE BLANC | FRA | 2:37:84 | 939 | |
12 | CHIRON Flavy | 2003 | MARSOUINS HÉROUVILLE | FRA | 2:38:18 | 935 | |
13 | BRUNEAU Camille | 2003 | EN TOURS | FRA | 2:38:26 | 934 | |
14 | PLAULT Lili | 2005 | EN PONTIVY | FRA | 2:39:14 | 922 | |
15 | ALLIGIER-PLANTEC Clementine | 2004 | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | FRA | 2:39:99 | 912 | |
16 | LEDRUILLENEC Karell | 2005 | CN COUTANCES | FRA | 2:43:14 | 872 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CARIDROIT Marie | 2003 | CN LE HAVRE | FRA | 2:39:43 | 919 | |
2 | SELLIN Margot | 2006 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | 2:39:55 | 917 | |
3 | FRAUD Rosalie | 2003 | LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION | FRA | 2:39:80 | 914 | |
4 | CHESNÉ Jade | 2003 | CN CONCARNEAU | FRA | 2:40:24 | 908 | |
5 | SERRUS Lou-Anne | 2005 | ST-SÉBASTIEN NATATION | FRA | 2:40:31 | 907 | |
6 | LARDIER-PUIGDOMENECH Gabriella | 2005 | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | FRA | 2:40:93 | 900 | |
7 | LAKKIS Sara | 2004 | CNP DE SAINT-LO | FRA | 2:41:69 | 890 | |
8 | VOIRY Lola | 2003 | EN TOURS | FRA | 2:42:05 | 886 | |
9 | LANIER Suzanne | 2005 | SC NATATION ABBEVILLE | FRA | 2:43:46 | 868 | |
10 | HENNEQUIN Rose | 2006 | CN AVRANCHES | FRA | 2:44:31 | 858 | |
11 | CAMUS Lola | 2006 | SALBRIS NATATION | FRA | 2:44:68 | 853 | |
12 | SABATIER Camille | 2004 | EN CAEN | FRA | 2:46:70 | 829 |