Départementale
PACY-SUR-EURE et BRETEUIL
Le Dimanche 22 Novembre 2009
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | POULAIN Benjamin | 1993 | EVREUX A.L.M.NATATION | FRA | 1:07:81 | 966 | |
2 | BOURDELOIS Damien | 1992 | EVREUX AC | FRA | 1:09:28 | 926 | |
3 | POMMERET Bastien | 1988 | CMS VERNON | FRA | 1:15:29 | 773 | |
4 | LEGRAND Maxime | 1992 | SC BERNAY NATATION | FRA | 1:15:44 | 770 | |
5 | MANOURY Hyppolite | 1994 | AS BRETEUIL-SUR-ITON | FRA | 1:15:70 | 763 | |
6 | BEKHOUCHE Mehdi | 1981 | CMS VERNON | FRA | 1:16:00 | 756 | |
7 | REMY Michel | 1995 | ANDELLE NATATION | FRA | 1:19:08 | 684 | |
8 | BENAFLA Malik | 1994 | VAL-DE-REUIL NATATION | FRA | 1:19:56 | 673 | |
9 | LECLEC'H Morgan | 1995 | ANDELLE NATATION | FRA | 1:21:19 | 637 | |
10 | DESLANDES Adrien | 1997 | EVREUX A.L.M.NATATION | FRA | 1:24:08 | 575 | |
11 | LAMOUR Tanguy | 1997 | PONT-AUDEMER NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | 1:24:71 | 562 | |
12 | DUHAMEL Jordan | 1996 | CN PACY ET ENVIRONS | FRA | 1:27:45 | 506 | |
13 | DESRUES Charly | 1997 | SC BERNAY NATATION | FRA | 1:27:67 | 502 | |
14 | HOLUBEIK Quentin | 1998 | L.L.O ST MARCEL - VERNON | FRA | 1:39:71 | 294 | |
15 | RENAUD Maxime | 1998 | CN PACY ET ENVIRONS | FRA | 1:55:79 | 103 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BOURDELOIS Damien | 1992 | EVREUX AC | FRA | 1:07:67 | 969 | |
2 | CHADEBAUD Julien | 1992 | US ETREPAGNY | FRA | 1:12:02 | 855 | |
3 | BANCE Ludwig | 1991 | VAL-DE-REUIL NATATION | FRA | 1:15:08 | 779 | |
4 | BEKHOUCHE Mehdi | 1981 | CMS VERNON | FRA | 1:15:31 | 773 | |
5 | BODINEAU Antoine | 1990 | CMS VERNON | FRA | 1:15:57 | 767 | |
6 | POMMERET Florent | 1991 | CMS VERNON | FRA | 1:17:55 | 720 | |
7 | LECLEC'H Morgan | 1995 | ANDELLE NATATION | FRA | 1:19:27 | 680 | |
8 | ROSSIAUD Florian | 1996 | CMS VERNON | FRA | 1:21:08 | 639 | |
9 | BENAFLA Malik | 1994 | VAL-DE-REUIL NATATION | FRA | 1:21:37 | 633 | |
10 | HORS-MONTEBRAN Jessy | 1994 | AS BRETEUIL-SUR-ITON | FRA | 1:21:90 | 621 | |
11 | REMY Michel | 1995 | ANDELLE NATATION | FRA | 1:22:93 | 599 | |
12 | MOULARD Julien | 1993 | CN PACY ET ENVIRONS | FRA | 1:24:81 | 560 | |
13 | GIRANDIER Florent | 1997 | EVREUX AC | FRA | 1:25:18 | 552 | |
14 | LE NEL Corentin | 1996 | VAL-DE-REUIL NATATION | FRA | 1:25:31 | 549 | |
15 | RAULT Frédérick | 1993 | US ETREPAGNY | FRA | 1:28:90 | 478 | |
16 | LAROCHE Theo | 1997 | EVREUX A.L.M.NATATION | FRA | 1:29:95 | 458 | |
17 | CROMBEZ Valentin | 1994 | ANDELLE NATATION | FRA | 1:30:93 | 440 | |
18 | SIANE Tristan | 1994 | PONT-AUDEMER NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | 1:31:39 | 432 | |
19 | GOSSELIN Quentin | 1997 | SC BERNAY NATATION | FRA | 1:34:84 | 372 | |
20 | DUVAL Loïc | 1995 | AS BRETEUIL-SUR-ITON | FRA | 1:35:41 | 362 | |
21 | BUCQUET Maxime | 1994 | ANDELLE NATATION | FRA | 1:36:82 | 339 | |
22 | HOLUBEIK Quentin | 1998 | L.L.O ST MARCEL - VERNON | FRA | 1:38:10 | 319 | |
23 | ESTEBE Guillaume | 1997 | CN PACY ET ENVIRONS | FRA | 1:40:20 | 287 | |
24 | RAWLINGS Cameron | 1995 | US ETREPAGNY | FRA | 1:42:10 | 260 | |
25 | SAINT LAURENT Quentin | 1998 | CNPO CONCHES | FRA | 1:42:82 | 249 | |
26 | CAUQUIL Guillaume | 1996 | CN PACY ET ENVIRONS | FRA | 1:43:16 | 245 | |
27 | KARIM Alexandre | 1997 | AS BRETEUIL-SUR-ITON | FRA | 1:43:67 | 238 | |
28 | ROBERT Clément | 1998 | EN LOUVIERS | FRA | 1:44:22 | 231 | |
29 | BERNARD Yoann | 1996 | US ETREPAGNY | FRA | 1:45:41 | 215 | |
30 | GRONDIN Ciré | 1998 | VAL-DE-REUIL NATATION | FRA | 1:46:08 | 207 | |
31 | CLOUET Axel | 1997 | SC BERNAY NATATION | FRA | 1:50:17 | 158 | |
32 | LE MOAL Paul | 1997 | L.L.O ST MARCEL - VERNON | FRA | 1:50:92 | 150 | |
33 | RENAUD Maxime | 1998 | CN PACY ET ENVIRONS | FRA | 1:52:47 | 134 | |
34 | VOLLAND Carl | 1998 | EVREUX AC | FRA | 1:55:23 | 108 | |
35 | HAVARD Marceau | 1998 | ANDELLE NATATION | FRA | 1:59:13 | 75 | |
36 | THOUSEAU Alexandre | 1996 | ANDELLE NATATION | FRA | 2:00:16 | 68 | |
37 | MARTINET Quentin | 1998 | EN LOUVIERS | FRA | 2:00:41 | 66 | |
38 | RIBAUT Valentin | 1997 | CN PACY ET ENVIRONS | FRA | 2:02:38 | 53 | |
39 | HUET Maxime | 1998 | ANDELLE NATATION | FRA | 2:02:50 | 52 | |
40 | LEGAY Nicolas | 1998 | ANDELLE NATATION | FRA | 2:23:40 | 1 | |
41 | PIOT Louis | 1998 | CN PACY ET ENVIRONS | FRA | 2:27:47 | 1 | |
42 | NEELZ Dorian | 1998 | EVREUX AC | FRA | 2:33:59 | 1 | |
43 | RICHARD Maxime | 1998 | ANDELLE NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. | |
44 | DEMOL Théo | 1998 | US ETREPAGNY | FRA | - | Disq. | |
45 | BINARD Matthieu | 1992 | US ETREPAGNY | FRA | - | Disq. | |
46 | TALBOT Alexandre | 1997 | AS BRETEUIL-SUR-ITON | FRA | - | Disq. |