Régionale
LE HAVRE
Le Dimanche 03 Juillet 2016
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CHARRIER Ruben | 2003 | CNP DE SAINT-LO | FRA | 5:14:45 | 672 | |
2 | DION Aloïs | 2004 | US FORGES LES EAUX NATATION | FRA | 5:14:83 | 669 | |
3 | JOUENNE Titouan | 2003 | CN AVRANCHES | FRA | 5:29:89 | 575 | |
4 | FRAYSSINET Arthur | 2004 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | 5:31:46 | 565 | |
5 | GRESSENT Maxence | 2004 | PONT-AUDEMER NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | 5:36:81 | 534 | |
6 | BEGUE Bastien | 2003 | OLYMPIQUE ARGENTAN | FRA | 5:38:83 | 522 | |
7 | TOUZE Jonas | 2003 | ESPÉRANCE VAILLANTE GRANVILLE | FRA | 5:39:40 | 519 | |
8 | GOSSE Tom | 2003 | CN YVETOT | FRA | 5:39:75 | 517 | |
9 | VIGER Paul | 2004 | EN LOUVIERS | FRA | 5:40:26 | 514 | |
10 | VIGOR Matéo | 2003 | EN LOUVIERS | FRA | 5:42:49 | 501 | |
11 | CARRE Ivan | 2003 | CN AVRANCHES | FRA | 5:42:64 | 500 | |
12 | RIMBERT Ethan | 2003 | VAL-DE-REUIL NATATION | FRA | 5:43:29 | 497 | |
13 | GUANNEL Louis | 2003 | OCTEVILLE NATATION | FRA | 5:43:30 | 497 | |
14 | PERDRIEL Antoine | 2003 | CN LE HAVRE | FRA | 5:44:02 | 492 | |
15 | CLAIN Valentin | 2004 | SC BERNAY NATATION | FRA | 5:46:25 | 480 | |
16 | SINET Hywen | 2004 | EVREUX A.L.M.NATATION | FRA | 5:46:76 | 477 | |
17 | DOS SANTOS Nuno | 2004 | EVREUX A.L.M.NATATION | FRA | 5:47:73 | 472 | |
18 | YONNET Léandre | 2003 | CN COUTANCES | FRA | 5:47:75 | 472 | |
19 | PINEL Lenny | 2003 | COCKTAIL 14 TROUVILLE | FRA | 5:48:34 | 469 | |
20 | FREMONT Edgar | 2004 | CN FLERS | FRA | 5:48:73 | 466 | |
21 | REBIER Geoffrey | 2003 | CNPO CONCHES | FRA | 5:48:90 | 466 | |
22 | ALLAIS Valentin | 2003 | CNM DIEPPE | FRA | 5:49:02 | 465 | |
23 | ALBAR Amaury | 2004 | COCKTAIL 14 TROUVILLE | FRA | 5:49:68 | 461 | |
24 | GOHIER Nathan | 2003 | CN FLERS | FRA | 5:51:27 | 453 | |
25 | MIRAS Vincent | 2003 | EN LOUVIERS | FRA | 5:51:42 | 452 | |
26 | DUCLOUX Malo | 2004 | CN COUTANCES | FRA | 5:53:94 | 439 | |
27 | FREVAL Matheo | 2003 | CS NOTRE-DAME-DE-GRAVENCHON | FRA | 5:54:20 | 437 | |
28 | MALTERRE Baptiste | 2003 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | 5:56:44 | 425 | |
29 | FRAYSSINET Louis | 2004 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | 5:56:81 | 424 | |
30 | BOCQUET-FRANCOIS Etienne | 2004 | EVREUX AC | FRA | 5:59:03 | 412 | |
31 | ROLLAND Hugo | 2004 | ANDELLE NATATION | FRA | 5:59:34 | 410 | |
32 | LEVAVASSEUR Hugo | 2004 | ESPÉRANCE VAILLANTE GRANVILLE | FRA | 5:59:75 | 408 | |
33 | PIGNOREL Tom | 2003 | FECAMP AQUATIQUE CLUB | FRA | 5:59:79 | 408 | |
34 | POTARD Sébastien | 2003 | CO GALLIA BIHOREL | FRA | 5:59:94 | 407 | |
35 | FRANCOIS Evann | 2003 | CNPO CONCHES | FRA | 6:00:37 | 405 | |
36 | DUVIEU Baptiste | 2003 | PONT-AUDEMER NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | 6:01:24 | 401 | |
37 | DE CASANOVE Damien | 2004 | CN LE HAVRE | FRA | 6:01:69 | 399 | |
38 | TARZOUT Yanis | 2003 | EN LOUVIERS | FRA | 6:03:29 | 391 | |
39 | LOISEL Louis | 2004 | EN CAEN | FRA | 6:03:64 | 389 | |
40 | MARIE Martial | 2003 | CN FLERS | FRA | 6:03:65 | 389 | |
41 | GOSSART Noah | 2003 | VAL-DE-REUIL NATATION | FRA | 6:04:82 | 383 | |
42 | BOUGANZA Yassine | 2003 | VAL-DE-REUIL NATATION | FRA | 6:06:21 | 376 | |
43 | LE PORT Mathys | 2003 | ANDELLE NATATION | FRA | 6:07:02 | 372 | |
44 | GEORGET Alan | 2004 | OLYMPIQUE ARGENTAN | FRA | 6:10:83 | 354 | |
45 | BAUDLOT Morgan | 2004 | CNP DE SAINT-LO | FRA | 6:12:36 | 347 | |
46 | LESAGE Ceylian | 2004 | CN CANTON BOLBEC | FRA | 6:14:07 | 339 | |
47 | BOULET Raphael | 2004 | EN CAEN | FRA | 6:16:18 | 329 | |
48 | GIRARD Enzo | 2003 | COEUR DE NACRE NAT DOUVRES | FRA | 6:19:98 | 312 | |
49 | ROUSSEAU Maëlig | 2003 | C NAT DU PAYS DE L'AIGLE | FRA | 6:21:52 | 305 | |
50 | MOREL Axel | 2004 | CN FLERS | FRA | 6:23:21 | 298 | |
51 | CRANOIS Pierre | 2004 | COTENTIN NATATION | FRA | 6:23:38 | 297 | |
52 | GRARD Lukas | 2004 | OCTEVILLE NATATION | FRA | 6:23:89 | 295 | |
53 | YVON Paul | 2003 | OCTEVILLE NATATION | FRA | 6:23:90 | 295 | |
54 | LEVEL Marceau | 2004 | OCTEVILLE NATATION | FRA | 6:24:96 | 290 | |
55 | MONTASTIER Adrien | 2003 | EN LOUVIERS | FRA | 6:30:24 | 268 | |
56 | GUILLAIS Marius | 2003 | OLYMPIQUE ARGENTAN | FRA | 6:32:18 | 260 | |
57 | DELAHAIS Louis-Alexandre | 2003 | CO GALLIA BIHOREL | FRA | 6:32:39 | 259 | |
58 | ABDALLAH Joud | 2003 | EN LOUVIERS | FRA | 6:33:03 | 256 | |
59 | GOUTIER Jolann | 2003 | ANDELLE NATATION | FRA | 6:46:70 | 204 | |
60 | LANGE Adrien | 2004 | AQUATIQUE CLUB HONFLEURAIS | FRA | - | Disq. | |
61 | COURBE Tristan | 2003 | OLYMPIQUE ARGENTAN | FRA | - | Disq. | |
62 | ZAJACZKOWSKI Rafao | 2003 | AQUATIQUE CLUB HONFLEURAIS | FRA | - | Disq. | |
63 | GOUPIL Enzo | 2004 | ANDELLE NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. | |
64 | KERSANTE Yvan | 2003 | CNP DE SAINT-LO | FRA | - | Disq. |