Départementale
PONT-AUDEMER
Le Dimanche 10 Fevrier 2019
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | HUMEAU Felicie | 2004 | CLUB DE NATATION DU NEUBOURG | FRA | 0:35:54 | 895 | |
2 | HAULBERT Loren | 2002 | CNPO CONCHES | FRA | 0:36:41 | 853 | |
3 | JAY Clara | 2006 | PONT-AUDEMER NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | 0:37:61 | 796 | |
4 | BAUGE Camille | 2004 | PONT-AUDEMER NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | 0:37:90 | 783 | |
5 | N'ZUE Marie | 2005 | L.L.O ST MARCEL - VERNON | FRA | 0:38:72 | 746 | |
6 | CHAMPNEUF Camille | 2002 | SC BERNAY NATATION | FRA | 0:39:42 | 715 | |
7 | BARAN-DEBELVALET Julie | 2001 | CN PACY ET ENVIRONS | FRA | 0:39:55 | 709 | |
8 | FLEURET Ilona | 2002 | PONT-AUDEMER NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | 0:40:47 | 669 | |
9 | SWAT Alicia | 2005 | CN PACY ET ENVIRONS | FRA | 0:40:71 | 659 | |
10 | LENFANT Cyriane | 2002 | CN PACY ET ENVIRONS | FRA | 0:40:79 | 656 | |
11 | RENAUD Axelle | 2004 | L.L.O ST MARCEL - VERNON | FRA | 0:40:87 | 652 | |
12 | DJAOUTI Jasmine | 2004 | L.L.O ST MARCEL - VERNON | FRA | 0:41:12 | 642 | |
13 | PLATEL Justine | 2005 | L.L.O ST MARCEL - VERNON | FRA | 0:42:15 | 600 | |
14 | BARAN-DEBELVALET Clemence | 2004 | CN PACY ET ENVIRONS | FRA | 0:42:92 | 569 | |
15 | BAUGÉ Daphnée | 2008 | PONT-AUDEMER NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | 0:43:58 | 544 | |
16 | JACQUEMIN Juliette | 2003 | CN PACY ET ENVIRONS | FRA | 0:43:81 | 535 | |
17 | OUADAH Ilhem | 2005 | EN LOUVIERS | FRA | 0:43:84 | 534 | |
18 | GONEL Cloé | 2006 | PONT-AUDEMER NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | 0:44:15 | 522 | |
19 | GERVAIS Alicia | 2008 | EVREUX AC | FRA | 0:44:56 | 507 | |
20 | VICENTE Marie | 2004 | CN PACY ET ENVIRONS | FRA | 0:45:06 | 489 | |
21 | DUCROQ Carla | 2004 | EN LOUVIERS | FRA | 0:45:68 | 466 | |
22 | HENRI Laura | 2007 | AS BRETEUIL-SUR-ITON | FRA | 0:46:70 | 431 | |
23 | BERGER Elana | 2006 | SC BERNAY NATATION | FRA | 0:46:99 | 421 | |
24 | GOUDALLE-FRANCOIS Lana | 2006 | L.L.O ST MARCEL - VERNON | FRA | 0:47:29 | 411 | |
25 | GUILLEMOT Elise | 2003 | EN LOUVIERS | FRA | 0:47:75 | 396 | |
26 | DELAUNE Laure | 2005 | EN LOUVIERS | FRA | 0:47:82 | 394 | |
27 | MOLDOVAN Andrééa | 2007 | SC BERNAY NATATION | FRA | 0:51:88 | 273 | |
28 | HEROUT Clara | 2006 | CLUB DE NATATION DU NEUBOURG | FRA | 0:53:53 | 230 | |
29 | DAMMAN Florre | 2008 | PONT-AUDEMER NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | 0:54:21 | 213 | |
30 | SALAUN Amandine | 2008 | CN PACY ET ENVIRONS | FRA | 0:54:77 | 200 | |
31 | BERRAK Eva | 2004 | EN LOUVIERS | FRA | 0:57:94 | 133 | |
32 | GREBOVAL Ysaline | 2008 | PONT-AUDEMER NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | 1:00:61 | 87 | |
33 | ZADA Soumaya-Rebiha | 2007 | PONT-AUDEMER NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | - | Disq. | |
34 | ZADA Chayma-Zahia | 2008 | PONT-AUDEMER NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | - | Disq. |