Régionale
NOTRE-DAME-DE-GRAVENCHON
Du Samedi 23 Juin 2018 au Dimanche 24 Juin 2018
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GOUPÏLLOT Titouan | 2004 | EN CAEN | FRA | 0:30:56 | 865 | |
2 | PERROTTE Vadim | 2004 | CNP DE SAINT-LO | FRA | 0:30:96 | 842 | |
3 | JEANNE Yanis | 2004 | CNP DE SAINT-LO | FRA | 0:31:37 | 819 | |
4 | MORAR Arthur | 2005 | LES REQUINS GRAND-COURONNE | FRA | 0:31:41 | 816 | |
5 | CROCI Titouan | 2004 | CN COUTANCES | FRA | 0:31:79 | 795 | |
6 | HARDOIN Mael | 2004 | 0:32:08 | 779 | |||
7 | GOUPIL Enzo | 2004 | ANDELLE NATATION | FRA | 0:32:15 | 775 | |
8 | GEORGET Noah | 2004 | ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY | FRA | 0:32:25 | 769 | |
9 | VALABLE Maxence | 2005 | OLYMPIQUE ARGENTAN | FRA | 0:32:59 | 751 | |
10 | ZEGHICHI Elias | 2005 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | 0:32:73 | 743 | |
11 | VIGER Paul | 2004 | EN LOUVIERS | FRA | 0:33:02 | 727 | |
12 | CRANOIS Pierre | 2004 | HAGUE NATATION | FRA | 0:33:47 | 703 | |
13 | GREMONT Samuel | 2005 | CNM DIEPPE | FRA | 0:33:52 | 701 | |
14 | ROLLAND Hugo | 2004 | ANDELLE NATATION | FRA | 0:33:65 | 694 | |
15 | LOISEL Louis | 2004 | EN CAEN | FRA | 0:33:68 | 692 | |
16 | PICHIERRI Lorenzo | 2004 | L.L.O ST MARCEL - VERNON | FRA | 0:33:93 | 679 | |
17 | DURAND César | 2005 | C.N DEAUVILLE | FRA | 0:34:31 | 660 | |
18 | BRINDJONC Lukian | 2004 | EN CAEN | FRA | 0:34:37 | 657 | |
19 | CANDERATZ Arthur | 2004 | COCKTAIL 14 TROUVILLE | FRA | 0:34:64 | 643 | |
20 | LEBATTEUR Thomas | 2004 | US ETREPAGNY | FRA | 0:34:68 | 641 | |
21 | REHAULT Julien | 2005 | CN AVRANCHES | FRA | 0:34:75 | 637 | |
22 | FOULON Loris | 2006 | EN CAEN | FRA | 0:34:90 | 630 | |
23 | GEORGET Alan | 2004 | OLYMPIQUE ARGENTAN | FRA | 0:34:96 | 627 | |
24 | TANGUY Robin | 2004 | ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY | FRA | 0:35:06 | 622 | |
25 | SINET Hywen | 2004 | EVREUX A.L.M.NATATION | FRA | 0:35:56 | 597 | |
26 | SZKLAREK Nils | 2006 | CN LE HAVRE | FRA | 0:35:59 | 596 | |
27 | VENTURA André | 2006 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | 0:35:64 | 594 | |
28 | BOQUAIN Mathis | 2005 | A.S.C LE HAVRE NATATION | FRA | 0:36:25 | 564 | |
29 | POUVREAU Lucaz | 2005 | BAYEUX OLYMPIQUE NATATION | FRA | 0:36:28 | 563 | |
30 | DUCLOUX Loup | 2006 | CN COUTANCES | FRA | 0:36:53 | 551 | |
31 | AGNES Samuel | 2004 | COTENTIN NATATION | FRA | 0:36:83 | 537 | |
32 | BACHRI-DASQUET Illian | 2006 | EN CAEN | FRA | 0:36:89 | 534 | |
33 | DELAMARE Theo | 2006 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | 0:37:85 | 491 | |
34 | CONSEIL Hyppolitos | 2006 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | 0:37:87 | 490 | |
35 | MERIOT Julien | 2004 | AN MONTVILLIERS | FRA | 0:37:92 | 488 | |
36 | LEGROS-GUITTON Titouan | 2005 | CN COUTANCES | FRA | 0:37:95 | 487 | |
37 | DELABY MARTINEK Paul | 2005 | ANDELLE NATATION | FRA | 0:38:18 | 477 | |
38 | DESLANDES Maxime | 2005 | COCKTAIL 14 TROUVILLE | FRA | 0:38:33 | 470 | |
39 | LEBEDEL Ange | 2005 | CNP DE SAINT-LO | FRA | 0:38:39 | 468 | |
40 | CREUSAT Erwan | 2005 | ANDELLE NATATION | FRA | 0:38:49 | 463 | |
41 | FALCK Sacha | 2005 | CNM DIEPPE | FRA | 0:38:61 | 458 | |
42 | TCHICAYA Marvyn | 2005 | VAL-DE-REUIL NATATION | FRA | 0:39:01 | 441 | |
43 | BOULET Raphael | 2004 | EN CAEN | FRA | 0:39:21 | 433 | |
44 | DEMORA Guillaume | 2004 | 0:39:22 | 433 | |||
45 | GAMELIN Tiago | 2006 | CNM DIEPPE | FRA | 0:39:26 | 431 | |
46 | GENOT Oscar | 2005 | PONT-AUDEMER NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | 0:39:67 | 414 | |
47 | FERREIRA Tom | 2005 | AQUATIQUE CLUB HONFLEURAIS | FRA | 0:39:71 | 413 | |
48 | GODEFROY Marius | 2006 | CNP DE SAINT-LO | FRA | 0:40:03 | 400 | |
49 | GUIFFAULT Manech | 2005 | AN MONTVILLIERS | FRA | 0:40:33 | 388 | |
50 | DESLANDES Raphaël | 2005 | COTENTIN NATATION | FRA | 0:40:41 | 385 | |
51 | CHAIGNON Alvine | 2004 | CN AVRANCHES | FRA | 0:40:51 | 381 | |
52 | MURA Theodore | 2005 | EN LOUVIERS | FRA | 0:40:64 | 376 | |
53 | HEURTAUX Mathys | 2004 | 0:40:65 | 376 | |||
54 | CAPRON Noa | 2006 | MARSOUINS HÉROUVILLE | FRA | 0:40:67 | 375 | |
55 | BOISSY Elouan | 2004 | ANDELLE NATATION | FRA | 0:40:93 | 365 | |
56 | ROLLAND Ethan | 2005 | AN MONTVILLIERS | FRA | 0:41:09 | 359 | |
57 | LECONTE Tancrede | 2005 | C.S.C CARENTAN NATATION | FRA | 0:41:48 | 344 | |
58 | BESLIC Nathan | 2006 | ESPÉRANCE VAILLANTE GRANVILLE | FRA | 0:41:78 | 333 | |
59 | TALDIEV Adam | 2006 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | 0:43:47 | 275 | |
60 | BILLIOTI Noah | 2006 | MARSOUINS HÉROUVILLE | FRA | 0:43:65 | 269 | |
61 | PRIGENT Kérian | 2006 | CNM DIEPPE | FRA | 0:44:40 | 245 | |
62 | LEBOURG Lucien | 2006 | CN OISSEL | FRA | 0:46:03 | 197 | |
63 | DUCLOUX Malo | 2004 | CN COUTANCES | FRA | - | Disq. | |
64 | VIGE Emilien | 2005 | FECAMP AQUATIQUE CLUB | FRA | - | Disq. |