Départementale
BERNAY et ETREPAGNY
Le Dimanche 20 Mars 2011
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GRECO Louise | 2001 | PONT-AUDEMER NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | 0:47:90 | 432 | |
2 | LAGOUTTE Lucie | 2000 | EVREUX A.L.M.NATATION | FRA | 0:48:58 | 408 | |
3 | FLEURY Maëva | 2000 | PONT-AUDEMER NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | 0:48:68 | 404 | |
4 | MOAL Chloe | 2001 | CN PACY ET ENVIRONS | FRA | 0:48:77 | 401 | |
5 | SARRAILH-CORDIER Céline | 2000 | PONT-AUDEMER NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | 0:50:59 | 341 | |
6 | ZUCCALLI Anna | 2002 | PONT-AUDEMER NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | 0:54:08 | 239 | |
7 | VINCENT Emma | 2000 | VAL-DE-REUIL NATATION | FRA | 0:55:86 | 194 | |
8 | PIGNAULT Amelie | 2001 | CN PACY ET ENVIRONS | FRA | 0:57:53 | 156 | |
9 | BEZARD Elisa | 2000 | US ETREPAGNY | FRA | 0:57:78 | 150 | |
10 | RIVES Clothide | 2001 | CNPO CONCHES | FRA | 0:58:21 | 141 | |
11 | MOUSSET Isore | 2000 | US ETREPAGNY | FRA | 0:58:81 | 129 | |
12 | HOUARD Lucie | 2003 | CNPO CONCHES | FRA | 0:59:24 | 121 | |
13 | CHADEBAUD Anais | 2003 | US ETREPAGNY | FRA | 0:59:67 | 113 | |
14 | LEGROS Oceane | 2001 | US ETREPAGNY | FRA | 1:00:28 | 102 | |
15 | DESRUES Marie | 2001 | CN PACY ET ENVIRONS | FRA | 1:00:44 | 99 | |
16 | LECACHE Justine | 2001 | SC BERNAY NATATION | FRA | 1:01:13 | 88 | |
17 | GRIVEAU AUBERT Lisa | 2002 | SC BERNAY NATATION | FRA | 1:02:22 | 71 | |
18 | GUÉRIN Lou | 2001 | PONT-AUDEMER NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | 1:02:76 | 64 | |
19 | MAMEAUX Audrey | 2001 | PONT-AUDEMER NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | 1:02:79 | 63 | |
20 | LETAILLEUR Marine | 2000 | US ETREPAGNY | FRA | 1:03:62 | 52 | |
21 | VAUQUELIN Clara | 2002 | US ETREPAGNY | FRA | 1:03:73 | 51 | |
22 | DROUET Marion | 2003 | CNPO CONCHES | FRA | 1:03:86 | 49 | |
23 | HALOPEAU Marine | 2003 | PONT-AUDEMER NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | 1:04:70 | 40 | |
24 | ROBIN Lea | 2001 | CNPO CONCHES | FRA | 1:05:67 | 30 | |
25 | MOUGE Lisa | 2003 | EVREUX A.L.M.NATATION | FRA | 1:07:34 | 16 | |
26 | HERMITTE Lucie | 2002 | ANDELLE NATATION | FRA | 1:13:15 | 1 | |
27 | MARTINIEN Angélika | 2002 | VAL-DE-REUIL NATATION | FRA | 1:13:33 | 1 | |
28 | BRADIC Clémence | 2002 | SC BERNAY NATATION | FRA | 1:14:93 | 1 | |
29 | ROMEC Eloïse | 2002 | SC BERNAY NATATION | FRA | 1:15:44 | 1 | |
30 | HERMITTE Luân | 2003 | ANDELLE NATATION | FRA | 1:17:00 | 1 | |
31 | POUGET Camille | 2002 | CNPO CONCHES | FRA | 1:17:37 | 1 | |
32 | BESSEMOULIN Fantine | 2003 | EN LOUVIERS | FRA | 1:19:81 | 1 | |
33 | LE BUREL Lea | 2003 | CNPO CONCHES | FRA | 1:21:94 | 1 | |
34 | GIVRAN-GRENET Ana | 2002 | EVREUX AC | FRA | 1:25:16 | 1 | |
35 | SERAZIN Samantha | 2002 | US ETREPAGNY | FRA | 1:36:47 | 1 | |
36 | VAN ASSCHE Lucie | 2001 | PONT-AUDEMER NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | - | Disq. | |
37 | DELBECQ Nadege | 2001 | CN PACY ET ENVIRONS | FRA | - | Disq. | |
38 | VETTESE Chloé | 2001 | SC BERNAY NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. | |
39 | SEUGE Oceane | 2001 | ANDELLE NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. | |
40 | LENTEMENT Nicole | 2001 | PONT-AUDEMER NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | - | Disq. |