Départementale
VAL-DE-REUIL
Le Dimanche 13 Juin 2010
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | TREHIOU Solene | 1999 | CN PACY ET ENVIRONS | FRA | 1:37:33 | 708 | |
2 | GERVAIS Andréa | 1999 | EN LOUVIERS | FRA | 1:44:48 | 579 | |
3 | BOURDIER Laura | 1999 | US ETREPAGNY | FRA | 1:45:66 | 559 | |
4 | LAVENAS Manon | 2000 | CLUB DE NATATION DU NEUBOURG | FRA | 1:47:59 | 527 | |
5 | GENOT Maya | 2000 | PONT-AUDEMER NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | 1:52:53 | 449 | |
6 | PRUVOT Héloïse | 1999 | VAL-DE-REUIL NATATION | FRA | 1:56:74 | 388 | |
7 | DEBOOS Jade | 1999 | CLUB DE NATATION DU NEUBOURG | FRA | 1:56:82 | 387 | |
8 | LOUTREL Eva | 1999 | CNPO CONCHES | FRA | 1:57:00 | 384 | |
9 | BARREAU Sarah | 1999 | CNPO CONCHES | FRA | 1:58:51 | 363 | |
10 | CADEL Julia | 2000 | EVREUX A.L.M.NATATION | FRA | 1:59:10 | 355 | |
11 | TAIBA Kenza | 1999 | EVREUX A.L.M.NATATION | FRA | 2:00:12 | 342 | |
12 | AUBRY Léa | 1999 | SC BERNAY NATATION | FRA | 2:01:36 | 326 | |
13 | GLUTRON Armelle | 1999 | VAL-DE-REUIL NATATION | FRA | 2:01:37 | 326 | |
14 | TARZOUT Neila | 1999 | EN LOUVIERS | FRA | 2:01:41 | 325 | |
15 | GOUASBAULT Laetitia | 2000 | EVREUX AC | FRA | 2:02:44 | 312 | |
16 | LAGOUTTE Lucie | 2000 | EVREUX A.L.M.NATATION | FRA | 2:02:47 | 312 | |
17 | HURTRELLE Auriane | 1999 | EVREUX AC | FRA | 2:02:82 | 307 | |
18 | POULAIN Loïs | 2000 | US ETREPAGNY | FRA | 2:04:24 | 290 | |
19 | CONTRERAS Margaux | 1999 | AS BRETEUIL-SUR-ITON | FRA | 2:05:15 | 279 | |
20 | IBANEZ Romane | 2000 | CN PACY ET ENVIRONS | FRA | 2:05:77 | 272 | |
21 | MAGRE Caroline | 2000 | EVREUX AC | FRA | 2:07:60 | 250 | |
22 | CRIERE-VIVIER Chloé | 2000 | CN PACY ET ENVIRONS | FRA | 2:08:10 | 245 | |
23 | COCQUEREL Gabrielle | 1999 | VAL-DE-REUIL NATATION | FRA | 2:09:29 | 232 | |
24 | FABREGA Pauline | 1999 | CMS VERNON | FRA | 2:13:03 | 193 | |
25 | PERRET Marie | 2000 | EVREUX A.L.M.NATATION | FRA | 2:13:12 | 192 | |
26 | BRONIARCZYK Romane | 2000 | US ETREPAGNY | FRA | 2:14:36 | 180 | |
27 | DEMOL Agathe | 2000 | US ETREPAGNY | FRA | 2:15:14 | 173 | |
28 | LIZART Charlotte | 2000 | EVREUX A.L.M.NATATION | FRA | 2:16:29 | 162 | |
29 | POTEL Charlotte | 1999 | CN PACY ET ENVIRONS | FRA | 2:17:69 | 150 | |
30 | LECACHE Aurélie | 1999 | SC BERNAY NATATION | FRA | 2:20:84 | 123 | |
31 | RAVENEL-LEVASSEUR Jade | 1999 | VAL-DE-REUIL NATATION | FRA | 2:20:84 | 123 | |
32 | JOETZJER Marylou | 1999 | EN LOUVIERS | FRA | 2:28:13 | 72 | |
33 | MAGRINO Camille | 2000 | CN PACY ET ENVIRONS | FRA | 2:28:67 | 69 | |
34 | BRONIARCZYK Lola | 2000 | US ETREPAGNY | FRA | 2:33:34 | 44 | |
35 | CHAUMOÎTRE Marie | 2000 | CNPO CONCHES | FRA | 2:41:87 | 13 | |
36 | GOULEY Lea | 1999 | CLUB DE NATATION DU NEUBOURG | FRA | 3:35:79 | 1 | |
37 | ENSCH Floriane | 2000 | AS BRETEUIL-SUR-ITON | FRA | - | Disq. | |
38 | DOBELE Eva | 1999 | CN PACY ET ENVIRONS | FRA | - | Disq. | |
39 | LEMAIRE Lou-Anne | 1999 | EVREUX A.L.M.NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. |