Départementale
BERNAY
Le Dimanche 25 Avril 2010
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PERES Ryan | 1999 | CMS VERNON | FRA | 0:39:41 | 341 | |
2 | MORIN Raphaël | 2000 | VAL-DE-REUIL NATATION | FRA | 0:41:34 | 271 | |
3 | CLEMENT Benoit | 2000 | CN PACY ET ENVIRONS | FRA | 0:41:65 | 260 | |
4 | DESLANDES Denis | 2000 | EVREUX A.L.M.NATATION | FRA | 0:42:46 | 233 | |
5 | YVELAIN Valentin | 2000 | CNPO CONCHES | FRA | 0:42:58 | 230 | |
6 | MORISSET Clement | 1999 | ANDELLE NATATION | FRA | 0:43:75 | 194 | |
7 | ARNAL Gregory | 1999 | US ETREPAGNY | FRA | 0:50:91 | 41 | |
8 | SERRALIA Deyan | 2000 | CN PACY ET ENVIRONS | FRA | 0:52:98 | 18 | |
9 | ROBALO Victor | 2001 | VAL-DE-REUIL NATATION | FRA | 0:53:94 | 10 | |
10 | VAN DEN DRIESSCHE Thomas | 2000 | AS BRETEUIL-SUR-ITON | FRA | 0:55:52 | 2 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FERANDEAU Julien | 2000 | VAL-DE-REUIL NATATION | FRA | 0:38:33 | 385 | |
2 | BALAZUN Dylan | 2000 | EVREUX A.L.M.NATATION | FRA | 0:42:71 | 225 | |
3 | SEIGNE Marius | 2000 | US ETREPAGNY | FRA | 0:45:47 | 147 | |
4 | MILON Xavier | 1999 | L.L.O ST MARCEL - VERNON | FRA | 0:45:53 | 145 | |
5 | LALLEMAND Ugo | 2000 | SC BERNAY NATATION | FRA | 0:47:02 | 110 | |
6 | FILIMONOFF Guillaume | 2000 | CMS VERNON | FRA | 0:47:21 | 106 | |
7 | IEHL Lukas | 1999 | VAL-DE-REUIL NATATION | FRA | 0:47:33 | 103 | |
8 | JETISHI Diell | 2001 | CN PACY ET ENVIRONS | FRA | 0:47:41 | 102 | |
9 | VERBRUGGHE Enzo | 2001 | CMS VERNON | FRA | 0:47:49 | 100 | |
10 | PAON Christophe | 2000 | VAL-DE-REUIL NATATION | FRA | 0:47:73 | 95 | |
11 | BACHELARD Fabien | 2000 | EVREUX AC | FRA | 0:47:90 | 91 | |
12 | ROLLAND Enzo | 2001 | US ETREPAGNY | FRA | 0:48:31 | 83 | |
13 | CAVELIER Baptiste | 1999 | VAL-DE-REUIL NATATION | FRA | 0:48:34 | 83 | |
14 | CHASTANET Quentin | 2000 | CMS VERNON | FRA | 0:48:40 | 82 | |
15 | ARNAL Gregory | 1999 | US ETREPAGNY | FRA | 0:50:12 | 52 | |
16 | VAN DEN DRIESSCHE Thomas | 2000 | AS BRETEUIL-SUR-ITON | FRA | 0:50:99 | 40 | |
17 | JAMIN Eliot | 2001 | CNPO CONCHES | FRA | 0:51:28 | 36 | |
18 | DELAPORTE Benjamin | 1999 | US ETREPAGNY | FRA | 0:52:89 | 19 | |
19 | LABELLE Stephane | 2000 | US ETREPAGNY | FRA | 0:52:91 | 19 | |
20 | JAGU Hugo | 1999 | VAL-DE-REUIL NATATION | FRA | 0:53:55 | 13 | |
21 | HAMON Kévin | 1999 | SC BERNAY NATATION | FRA | 0:59:09 | 1 | |
22 | BRONIARCZYK Alexis | 1999 | US ETREPAGNY | FRA | 1:02:94 | 1 | |
23 | LE NEL Gaston | 2002 | VAL-DE-REUIL NATATION | FRA | 1:03:59 | 1 | |
24 | HOLUBEIK David | 2002 | L.L.O ST MARCEL - VERNON | FRA | 1:03:90 | 1 | |
25 | MOREAU Quentin | 2002 | US ETREPAGNY | FRA | 1:15:50 | 1 | |
26 | MAHAY Jordan | 2001 | AS BRETEUIL-SUR-ITON | FRA | 1:25:03 | 1 | |
27 | CAPONI Emilien | 2000 | CMS VERNON | FRA | - | Disq. | |
28 | DUBOSC Matéo | 2000 | PONT-AUDEMER NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | - | Disq. | |
29 | TOMAC Mewen | 2001 | EVREUX A.L.M.NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. | |
30 | MOUTON Lucien | 2001 | PONT-AUDEMER NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | - | Disq. | |
31 | BLAISE Vincent | 2000 | US ETREPAGNY | FRA | - | Disq. | |
32 | LAPLACE Vincent | 2001 | ANDELLE NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. | |
33 | SCHMITT Thomas | 2002 | PONT-AUDEMER NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | - | Disq. | |
34 | MORAND Matthieu | 1999 | EVREUX A.L.M.NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. |