Départementale
EVREUX
Le Dimanche 31 Janvier 2010
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LUCAS Victoire | 2000 | CMS VERNON | FRA | 0:41:86 | 446 | |
2 | BOURDIER Laura | 1999 | US ETREPAGNY | FRA | 0:43:10 | 397 | |
3 | LAVENAS Manon | 2000 | CLUB DE NATATION DU NEUBOURG | FRA | 0:43:39 | 386 | |
4 | TREHIOU Margot | 2001 | CN PACY ET ENVIRONS | FRA | 0:44:18 | 357 | |
5 | BARREAU Sarah | 1999 | CNPO CONCHES | FRA | 0:46:19 | 289 | |
6 | GRECO Louise | 2001 | PONT-AUDEMER NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | 0:47:22 | 256 | |
7 | COCQUEREL Gabrielle | 1999 | VAL-DE-REUIL NATATION | FRA | 0:47:39 | 251 | |
8 | VAUVERT Vanessa | 2001 | CN PACY ET ENVIRONS | FRA | 0:53:02 | 110 | |
9 | LIZART Charlotte | 2000 | EVREUX A.L.M.NATATION | FRA | 0:54:92 | 75 | |
10 | MATHIEU Marine | 1999 | L.L.O ST MARCEL - VERNON | FRA | 0:55:01 | 74 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | REMY Cassiopee | 2001 | ANDELLE NATATION | FRA | 0:44:72 | 338 | |
2 | COTINEAU Gaby | 2001 | US ETREPAGNY | FRA | 0:48:14 | 229 | |
3 | CHADEBAUD Mathilde | 2002 | US ETREPAGNY | FRA | 0:51:15 | 150 | |
4 | LE GRAND Julie | 2001 | EVREUX A.L.M.NATATION | FRA | 0:52:09 | 129 | |
5 | MARCHAL Lea | 2002 | CN PACY ET ENVIRONS | FRA | 0:52:33 | 124 | |
6 | MANSOIS Elise | 2001 | EN LOUVIERS | FRA | 0:52:93 | 112 | |
7 | VAN ASSCHE Lucie | 2001 | PONT-AUDEMER NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | 0:53:39 | 102 | |
8 | BLAIN Maeli | 2002 | US ETREPAGNY | FRA | 0:54:93 | 75 | |
9 | GIRARD Andrea | 2001 | CNPO CONCHES | FRA | 0:56:55 | 51 | |
10 | HADJ DAHMANE Eve | 2001 | VAL-DE-REUIL NATATION | FRA | 0:56:65 | 49 | |
11 | ZUCCALLI Anna | 2002 | PONT-AUDEMER NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | 0:59:40 | 19 | |
12 | BRIDE Roxanne | 2003 | CN PACY ET ENVIRONS | FRA | 1:00:69 | 10 | |
13 | TOURNAY Chloé | 2001 | US ETREPAGNY | FRA | 1:03:63 | 1 | |
14 | HAVARD Jane | 2002 | ANDELLE NATATION | FRA | 1:04:09 | 1 | |
15 | ESTEBE Morgane | 2001 | CN PACY ET ENVIRONS | FRA | 1:04:13 | 1 | |
16 | NOGIER Flavie | 2002 | CMS VERNON | FRA | 1:04:21 | 1 | |
17 | FORGET Celine | 2002 | CNPO CONCHES | FRA | 1:10:12 | 1 | |
18 | LAROCHE Maeva | 2002 | EVREUX A.L.M.NATATION | FRA | 1:13:90 | 1 | |
19 | DROUET Marion | 2003 | CNPO CONCHES | FRA | 1:16:73 | 1 | |
20 | GUERIN Camille | 2001 | CNPO CONCHES | FRA | 1:21:35 | 1 | |
21 | BOULAND Ella | 2001 | L.L.O ST MARCEL - VERNON | FRA | 1:32:21 | 1 | |
22 | CHEVALIER-RUEL Marine | 2001 | PONT-AUDEMER NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | - | Disq. | |
23 | BLASCO Louna | 2002 | CMS VERNON | FRA | - | Disq. |