Départementale
BERNAY
Le Dimanche 05 Fevrier 2023
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BEAUDOIN Benjamin | 2011 | SC BERNAY NATATION | FRA | 0:37:76 | 0 | |
2 | OLLIVIER Leon | 2011 | ANDELLE NATATION | FRA | 0:39:87 | 0 | |
3 | DELAY Clement | 2013 | ANDELLE NATATION | FRA | 0:43:77 | 0 | |
4 | VIRMONTOIS Bastian | 2013 | CNPO CONCHES | FRA | 1:15:10 | 0 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LEROY Théo | 2011 | CLUB DE NATATION DU NEUBOURG | FRA | 0:35:58 | 494 | |
2 | GUILLET David | 2011 | ANDELLE NATATION | FRA | 0:37:14 | 425 | |
3 | BANCE Bastien | 2011 | ANDELLE NATATION | FRA | 0:37:78 | 398 | |
4 | BEAUDOIN Benjamin | 2011 | SC BERNAY NATATION | FRA | 0:37:81 | 397 | |
5 | BAUD Elyo | 2011 | SC BERNAY NATATION | FRA | 0:38:68 | 362 | |
6 | ALVES MADUREIRA Martin | 2012 | PONT-AUDEMER NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | 0:38:96 | 351 | |
7 | BRIENNE Evann | 2011 | SC BERNAY NATATION | FRA | 0:39:41 | 333 | |
8 | OLLIVIER Leon | 2011 | ANDELLE NATATION | FRA | 0:40:02 | 311 | |
9 | KOM MENDOUGA Nicolas Rayan | 2012 | VAL-DE-REUIL NATATION | FRA | 0:40:18 | 305 | |
10 | VARACHAUD Robin | 2012 | EN LOUVIERS | FRA | 0:40:20 | 304 | |
11 | FROMAGER Timael | 2011 | ANDELLE NATATION | FRA | 0:40:32 | 300 | |
12 | JOLY Kylian | 2011 | PONT-AUDEMER NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | 0:40:44 | 296 | |
13 | ROULLEAUX Hugo | 2011 | CN PACY ET ENVIRONS | FRA | 0:40:70 | 286 | |
14 | PORET Augustin | 2012 | EVREUX AC | FRA | 0:40:72 | 286 | |
15 | GASNIER Liam | 2013 | SC BERNAY NATATION | FRA | 0:41:67 | 253 | |
16 | DELAY Clement | 2013 | ANDELLE NATATION | FRA | 0:42:80 | 217 | |
17 | COLBEAU Clement | 2012 | EN LOUVIERS | FRA | 0:43:74 | 190 | |
18 | DUMONT Samuel | 2012 | PONT-AUDEMER NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | 0:44:42 | 171 | |
19 | METAYER Maneck | 2012 | EVREUX AC | FRA | 0:46:66 | 115 | |
20 | DANSET Ruben | 2011 | VAL-DE-REUIL NATATION | FRA | 0:48:20 | 84 | |
21 | GRANGE Eliott | 2013 | ANDELLE NATATION | FRA | 0:48:34 | 81 | |
22 | LAUZET Charles | 2012 | SC BERNAY NATATION | FRA | 0:49:37 | 63 | |
23 | BUOT Robinson | 2011 | SC BERNAY NATATION | FRA | 0:49:94 | 54 | |
24 | SOMMAIRE FINE Laurent | 2014 | CN PACY ET ENVIRONS | FRA | 0:50:30 | 48 | |
25 | FLORE Gabin | 2014 | EN LOUVIERS | FRA | 0:50:51 | 45 | |
26 | GERVAIS Baptiste | 2011 | EVREUX AC | FRA | 0:50:58 | 45 | |
27 | REMY-NERIS Ulysse | 2013 | CNPO CONCHES | FRA | 0:50:76 | 42 | |
28 | CASSISA Ruben | 2014 | ANDELLE NATATION | FRA | 0:51:57 | 32 | |
29 | VANDAMME Mathys | 2014 | ANDELLE NATATION | FRA | 0:51:81 | 29 | |
30 | LUCAS-DESGROISILLES Thibault | 2012 | CN PACY ET ENVIRONS | FRA | 0:52:32 | 24 | |
31 | VIRMONTOIS Evan | 2011 | CNPO CONCHES | FRA | 0:52:99 | 17 | |
32 | MALCHIODI Malo | 2014 | EVREUX A.L.M.NATATION | FRA | 0:54:04 | 10 | |
33 | LECUYER Hugo | 2013 | EVREUX A.L.M.NATATION | FRA | 0:54:36 | 8 | |
34 | LENORMAND Jules | 2013 | EN LOUVIERS | FRA | 0:55:12 | 4 | |
35 | MAYEU Leon | 2013 | EN LOUVIERS | FRA | 0:56:14 | 1 | |
36 | KHADDAOUI Joud | 2014 | EVREUX AC | FRA | 0:56:92 | 1 | |
37 | GUILLET Marco | 2013 | ANDELLE NATATION | FRA | 0:57:02 | 1 | |
38 | PRABONNAUD Gabriel | 2011 | EVREUX A.L.M.NATATION | FRA | 0:57:47 | 1 | |
39 | MANTOIS Charly | 2014 | L.L.O ST MARCEL - VERNON | FRA | 0:58:49 | 1 | |
40 | PIEL Aronn | 2011 | CNPO CONCHES | FRA | 1:03:38 | 1 | |
41 | VIRMONTOIS Bastian | 2013 | CNPO CONCHES | FRA | 1:15:80 | 1 | |
42 | TROVARELLI Jules | 2013 | L.L.O ST MARCEL - VERNON | FRA | - | Disq. | |
43 | GLORENNEC Gwenole | 2012 | CN PACY ET ENVIRONS | FRA | - | Disq. |