Nationale
MASSY
Du Vendredi 06 Mars 2020 au Dimanche 08 Mars 2020
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MOURET Lucile | 2002 | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | FRA | 4:29:55 | 1155 | |
2 | VASQUEZ Lucie | 2004 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | 4:29:61 | 1154 | |
3 | AMBRASS Lilou | 2002 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | 4:33:78 | 1122 | |
4 | ANASSE Valentine | 2005 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | 4:34:24 | 1119 | |
5 | HOULLIER Elise | 2000 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | 4:35:03 | 1113 | |
6 | BACHET Lola | 1998 | EN TOURS | FRA | 4:35:38 | 1110 | |
7 | BONDOUY Noah | 2004 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | 4:40:51 | 1072 | |
8 | JENVRIN Malia | 2004 | CSN GUYANCOURT | FRA | 4:41:15 | 1067 | |
9 | LENOIR Melanie | 2006 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | 4:42:13 | 1060 | |
10 | LEPRON Agathe | 2004 | CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS | FRA | 4:42:16 | 1059 | |
11 | CAUDAN Agathe | 2004 | CN BREST | FRA | 4:43:46 | 1050 | |
12 | MEGHEZ Mathilde | 2003 | SN METZ | FRA | 4:43:59 | 1049 | |
13 | LESOILLE Julie | 2005 | CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES | FRA | 4:44:23 | 1044 | |
14 | ZIESENISS Milena | 2004 | S.M MONTROUGE | FRA | 4:44:88 | 1039 | |
15 | LETOCART Luna | 2006 | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | FRA | 4:44:91 | 1039 | |
16 | GUILBAUD Charlotte | 2004 | CA ORSAY | FRA | 4:45:09 | 1038 | |
17 | PROUVOST Mathilde | 2002 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | 4:45:15 | 1037 | |
18 | MAALAOUI Ons | 2001 | UAS ST-CLOUD | FRA | 4:45:20 | 1037 | |
19 | CEPECK Léa | 2002 | EN TOURS | FRA | 4:45:50 | 1035 | |
20 | GOMES Célia | 2003 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 4:45:63 | 1034 | |
21 | LISTRAT Charlotte | 2004 | EN TOURS | FRA | 4:45:93 | 1032 | |
22 | HUMBERT Celia | 2005 | BOIS-COLOMBES SPORT | FRA | 4:45:93 | 1032 | |
23 | THOLEY Aurelie | 2005 | C.N OZOIR-LA-FERRIERE | FRA | 4:45:97 | 1031 | |
24 | SERNA Elisa | 2002 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | 4:47:34 | 1021 | |
25 | MARQUE Lilou | 2006 | SN METZ | FRA | 4:47:71 | 1019 | |
26 | ELIWA Kamila | 2004 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | 4:47:88 | 1017 | |
27 | BARREAU Laure | 2002 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 4:48:32 | 1014 | |
28 | FOURMY Maëlys | 2003 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | 4:50:52 | 998 | |
29 | FOINY Audrenn | 2003 | CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON | FRA | 4:52:72 | 982 | |
30 | RENAULT Lilou | 2005 | C.N OZOIR-LA-FERRIERE | FRA | 4:53:13 | 980 | |
31 | DE ARAUJO Mayline | 2005 | CN BRUNOY-ESSONNE | FRA | 4:53:31 | 978 | |
32 | DAUVIN Pauline | 2000 | EN CAEN | FRA | 4:53:79 | 975 | |
33 | LERAY Lilou | 2005 | CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON | FRA | 4:54:59 | 969 | |
34 | CABANNE VERNERY Emma | 2006 | C.S MONTERELAIS NATATION | FRA | 4:54:59 | 969 | |
35 | THOMAS Orlane | 2003 | CSM CLAMART | FRA | 4:54:71 | 968 | |
36 | PEITEADO Victoria | 2002 | CN MAISONS-ALFORT | FRA | 4:55:80 | 961 | |
37 | DELAUNAY Maëlys | 2003 | CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS | FRA | 4:55:85 | 960 | |
38 | NGUYEN DUC LONG Rachel | 2006 | CA ORSAY | FRA | 4:56:25 | 957 | |
39 | MARQUES Justine | 2005 | CA ORSAY | FRA | 4:57:33 | 950 | |
40 | BERKANI Lina | 2002 | AC VILLEPINTE | FRA | 4:57:40 | 949 | |
41 | MICHOT Marine | 1996 | JOUÉ NATATION | FRA | 4:58:08 | 945 | |
42 | COMBES Pauline | 2004 | OLYMPIQUE LA GARENNE-COLOMBES | FRA | 4:59:53 | 934 | |
43 | COLOGON-HASSAMBAY Mélina | 2006 | CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON | FRA | 5:01:68 | 920 | |
44 | AZZOUZ Safia | 2004 | S.M MONTROUGE | FRA | 5:01:86 | 918 | |
45 | GREZES BESSET Marianne | 2002 | VGA ST-MAUR | FRA | 5:01:88 | 918 | |
46 | SOUPIZON Maeva | 2004 | NAUTIC CLUB RAMBOUILLET | FRA | 5:02:98 | 911 | |
47 | THOMAS Flavie | 2002 | JOUÉ NATATION | FRA | 5:03:55 | 907 | |
48 | ARTIS Maeva | 2006 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | 5:03:71 | 906 | |
49 | BEDU Manon | 2003 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA | 5:03:73 | 905 | |
50 | VIATEUR Perrine | 2003 | NAUTIC CLUB RAMBOUILLET | FRA | 5:05:94 | 890 | |
51 | BANCEL Cassandre | 2004 | VGA ST-MAUR | FRA | 5:05:99 | 890 | |
52 | BARBOSA Valentina | 2004 | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | FRA | 5:06:04 | 890 | |
53 | TOUVIOT Divya | 2005 | CSN GUYANCOURT | FRA | 5:09:41 | 867 | |
54 | DUCREUX Constance | 2003 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | 5:17:98 | 810 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | AMBRASS Lilou | 2002 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | 4:27:73 | 1169 | |
2 | HOULLIER Elise | 2000 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | 4:29:18 | 1158 | |
3 | MOURET Lucile | 2002 | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | FRA | 4:29:24 | 1157 | |
4 | BACHET Lola | 1998 | EN TOURS | FRA | 4:30:78 | 1145 | |
5 | VASQUEZ Lucie | 2004 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | 4:32:15 | 1135 | |
6 | ANASSE Valentine | 2005 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | 4:32:85 | 1129 | |
7 | BONDOUY Noah | 2004 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | 4:36:43 | 1102 | |
8 | JENVRIN Malia | 2004 | CSN GUYANCOURT | FRA | 4:41:00 | 1068 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CAUDAN Agathe | 2004 | CN BREST | FRA | 4:33:17 | 1127 | |
2 | MEGHEZ Mathilde | 2003 | SN METZ | FRA | 4:39:08 | 1082 | |
3 | LESOILLE Julie | 2005 | CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES | FRA | 4:40:35 | 1073 | |
4 | LETOCART Luna | 2006 | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | FRA | 4:41:94 | 1061 | |
5 | GUILBAUD Charlotte | 2004 | CA ORSAY | FRA | 4:41:98 | 1061 | |
6 | LENOIR Melanie | 2006 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | 4:42:32 | 1058 | |
7 | PROUVOST Mathilde | 2002 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | 4:43:92 | 1046 | |
8 | ZIESENISS Milena | 2004 | S.M MONTROUGE | FRA | 4:45:91 | 1032 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MARQUE Lilou | 2006 | SN METZ | FRA | 4:42:49 | 1057 | |
2 | THOLEY Aurelie | 2005 | C.N OZOIR-LA-FERRIERE | FRA | 4:44:88 | 1039 | |
3 | RENAULT Lilou | 2005 | C.N OZOIR-LA-FERRIERE | FRA | 4:51:34 | 992 | |
4 | DE ARAUJO Mayline | 2005 | CN BRUNOY-ESSONNE | FRA | 4:52:37 | 985 | |
5 | NGUYEN DUC LONG Rachel | 2006 | CA ORSAY | FRA | 4:52:61 | 983 | |
6 | MARQUES Justine | 2005 | CA ORSAY | FRA | 4:53:36 | 978 | |
7 | CABANNE VERNERY Emma | 2006 | C.S MONTERELAIS NATATION | FRA | 5:01:43 | 921 | |
8 | ARTIS Maeva | 2006 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | 5:02:90 | 911 |