Nationale
MASSY
Du Vendredi 06 Mars 2020 au Dimanche 08 Mars 2020
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DELMAS Lucie | 2005 | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | FRA | 1:01:38 | 1244 | |
2 | MEUTER Adelaide | 2003 | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | FRA | 1:02:70 | 1206 | |
3 | DEL'HOMME Laurine | 1997 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | 1:03:10 | 1194 | |
4 | BOUQUEREL Blandine | 2001 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | 1:03:68 | 1178 | |
5 | AUBRY Alice | 1997 | SN METZ | FRA | 1:03:94 | 1170 | |
6 | OUALID GIRARD Sarah | 2000 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | 1:04:52 | 1154 | |
7 | AMBRASS Lilou | 2002 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | 1:04:91 | 1143 | |
8 | AVRARD Laly | 2003 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:05:01 | 1140 | |
9 | GAMER Rose-Alexia | 1999 | ES VITRY | FRA | 1:05:06 | 1138 | |
10 | BARBOUCH Inès | 2001 | ES VITRY | FRA | 1:05:36 | 1130 | |
11 | COUDERT Lucile | 2004 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | 1:05:51 | 1126 | |
12 | PELLEAU Ines | 2004 | CN BREST | FRA | 1:05:66 | 1122 | |
13 | BOUKHTOUCHE Sarah | 2005 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | 1:05:85 | 1116 | |
14 | DESNOYERS Chloé | 2001 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:05:85 | 1116 | |
15 | ZITOUNI Imène | 2004 | AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 | FRA | 1:05:87 | 1116 | |
16 | CASTEL Margaux | 2000 | S.M MONTROUGE | FRA | 1:06:06 | 1110 | |
17 | DESBONNES Leha | 2002 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | 1:06:06 | 1110 | |
18 | ABBADI Soraya | 2003 | AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 | FRA | 1:06:16 | 1108 | |
19 | SAUDRAIS Svetlana | 2004 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:06:51 | 1098 | |
20 | DESBORDES Mila | 2003 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | 1:06:91 | 1087 | |
21 | BIGAY Clara | 2002 | CSM CLAMART | FRA | 1:06:93 | 1086 | |
22 | BILLABERT Mathilde | 2003 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | 1:06:99 | 1085 | |
23 | BOURNONVILLE Laura | 2001 | CA ORSAY | FRA | 1:07:07 | 1083 | |
24 | KOENIG Amélie | 2002 | SN METZ | FRA | 1:07:13 | 1081 | |
25 | MARCHESE Julie | 2000 | CA ORSAY | FRA | 1:07:14 | 1081 | |
26 | JOLY Morgane | 2004 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | 1:07:15 | 1080 | |
27 | SIMOENS Lucille | 2005 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | 1:07:49 | 1071 | |
28 | MAILLE Salomé | 2004 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | 1:07:54 | 1070 | |
29 | SALEM Lindsey | 2003 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:07:67 | 1066 | |
30 | COSTES Aurore | 1997 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | 1:07:87 | 1061 | |
31 | DANGER Clara | 2002 | EN LONGJUMEAU | FRA | 1:07:88 | 1060 | |
32 | BERENGUER Lou | 2006 | EN CAEN | FRA | 1:08:23 | 1051 | |
33 | REMY Cassiopee | 2001 | ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY | FRA | 1:08:44 | 1045 | |
34 | GARION Iris | 2004 | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP | FRA | 1:08:55 | 1042 | |
35 | LISTRAT Charlotte | 2004 | EN TOURS | FRA | 1:08:75 | 1037 | |
36 | DALLE Aliénor | 2002 | S.M MONTROUGE | FRA | 1:08:89 | 1033 | |
37 | STRUILLOU Pauline | 2003 | OLYMPIQUE LA GARENNE-COLOMBES | FRA | 1:08:98 | 1031 | |
38 | AUDOLY Calliope | 2004 | CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES | FRA | 1:09:06 | 1029 | |
39 | SELLIN Margot | 2006 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | 1:09:19 | 1025 | |
40 | MARCHESE Aurelie | 2005 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | 1:09:19 | 1025 | |
41 | CEPECK Léa | 2002 | EN TOURS | FRA | 1:09:25 | 1024 | |
42 | SAUTEREAU Jeanne | 2006 | ALLIANCE ORLEANS NATATION | FRA | 1:09:28 | 1023 | |
43 | BONDOUY Noah | 2004 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | 1:09:51 | 1017 | |
44 | PARISI Mathilde | 1999 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | 1:09:56 | 1015 | |
45 | ALLEMAN Manon | 2005 | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | FRA | 1:09:82 | 1008 | |
46 | NOVAK Anais | 2006 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | 1:09:87 | 1007 | |
47 | BERGER Paoline | 2002 | CA ORSAY | FRA | 1:09:97 | 1005 | |
48 | LINN Emma | 2006 | CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES | FRA | 1:09:99 | 1004 | |
49 | ABDELHAFIDH Emma | 1999 | S.M MONTROUGE | FRA | 1:10:13 | 1000 | |
50 | NEVES Clara | 2002 | CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES | FRA | 1:10:13 | 1000 | |
51 | COLLET Cléo | 2005 | CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES | FRA | 1:10:15 | 1000 | |
52 | SALGUES LAUVERJON Louise | 2005 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | 1:10:17 | 999 | |
53 | SAADI--MAACHA Camille | 2006 | EN CAEN | FRA | 1:10:20 | 998 | |
54 | MIGNÉ Mathilde | 2006 | AS HERBLAY NATATION | FRA | 1:10:20 | 998 | |
55 | NGUYEN DUC LONG Armelle | 2003 | CA ORSAY | FRA | 1:10:23 | 998 | |
56 | FOURMY Marina | 2003 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | 1:10:68 | 986 | |
57 | DIEZ PEREZ Romane | 2006 | CN VAL MAUBUEE | FRA | 1:11:44 | 966 | |
58 | BALMER Romane | 2004 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA | 1:11:53 | 964 | |
59 | VAN DER BIEST Eugenie | 2006 | ETOILE ST-LEU-PLESSIS | FRA | 1:11:68 | 960 | |
60 | OTERO Ellie-Garance | 2005 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | 1:11:72 | 959 | |
61 | JENVRIN Malia | 2004 | CSN GUYANCOURT | FRA | 1:11:94 | 953 | |
62 | REY-CHABBERT Faustine | 2004 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | 1:11:94 | 953 | |
63 | SIMONUTTI Salome | 2005 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | 1:12:23 | 946 | |
64 | PROUVOST Mathilde | 2002 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | 1:12:97 | 927 | |
65 | ZERROUK Eva | 2001 | STADE DE VANVES | FRA | 1:13:03 | 925 | |
66 | BINGUE SIDIBE Odhia | 2005 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:13:11 | 923 | |
67 | COMBES Pauline | 2004 | OLYMPIQUE LA GARENNE-COLOMBES | FRA | 1:14:18 | 896 | |
68 | THIERRY Victoire | 2003 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | 1:14:30 | 893 | |
69 | THOMAS Orlane | 2003 | CSM CLAMART | FRA | 1:14:56 | 887 | |
70 | BEAUDRON Leann | 2003 | EN LONGJUMEAU | FRA | 1:14:58 | 886 | |
71 | BEDU Manon | 2003 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA | 1:14:72 | 883 | |
72 | BARBOSA Francesca | 2005 | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | FRA | 1:14:74 | 882 | |
73 | FALLET Grace | 2005 | AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 | FRA | 1:14:93 | 878 | |
74 | BIRONNEAU Clarisse | 1999 | USO BEZONS | FRA | 1:15:36 | 867 | |
75 | BRETEAU Emma | 2005 | ALLONNES JEUNESSE SPORTIVE | FRA | 1:15:48 | 864 | |
76 | CUREAU Lou | 2005 | CSN GUYANCOURT | FRA | 1:15:64 | 860 | |
77 | HOULLIER Elise | 2000 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | - | Disq. | |
78 | ANASSE Valentine | 2005 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. | |
79 | PORTAL Elea | 2000 | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DELMAS Lucie | 2005 | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | FRA | 1:00:62 | 1267 | |
2 | MEUTER Adelaide | 2003 | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | FRA | 1:02:08 | 1224 | |
3 | DEL'HOMME Laurine | 1997 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | 1:02:73 | 1205 | |
4 | BOUQUEREL Blandine | 2001 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | 1:03:43 | 1185 | |
5 | AUBRY Alice | 1997 | SN METZ | FRA | 1:03:59 | 1180 | |
6 | OUALID GIRARD Sarah | 2000 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | 1:03:62 | 1179 | |
7 | AMBRASS Lilou | 2002 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | 1:04:29 | 1160 | |
8 | AVRARD Laly | 2003 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:05:25 | 1133 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GAMER Rose-Alexia | 1999 | ES VITRY | FRA | 1:04:35 | 1158 | |
2 | DESNOYERS Chloé | 2001 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:04:82 | 1145 | |
3 | COUDERT Lucile | 2004 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | 1:05:08 | 1138 | |
4 | DESBONNES Leha | 2002 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | 1:05:24 | 1133 | |
5 | ZITOUNI Imène | 2004 | AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 | FRA | 1:05:30 | 1132 | |
6 | PELLEAU Ines | 2004 | CN BREST | FRA | 1:05:34 | 1131 | |
7 | BOUKHTOUCHE Sarah | 2005 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | 1:05:81 | 1117 | |
8 | CASTEL Margaux | 2000 | S.M MONTROUGE | FRA | 1:07:15 | 1080 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BERENGUER Lou | 2006 | EN CAEN | FRA | 1:07:04 | 1083 | |
2 | SIMOENS Lucille | 2005 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | 1:07:16 | 1080 | |
3 | SELLIN Margot | 2006 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | 1:07:92 | 1059 | |
4 | SAUTEREAU Jeanne | 2006 | ALLIANCE ORLEANS NATATION | FRA | 1:09:00 | 1030 | |
5 | ALLEMAN Manon | 2005 | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | FRA | 1:09:19 | 1025 | |
6 | NOVAK Anais | 2006 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | 1:09:23 | 1024 | |
7 | MARCHESE Aurelie | 2005 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | 1:09:61 | 1014 | |
8 | LINN Emma | 2006 | CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES | FRA | 1:10:32 | 995 |