Départementale
VAL-DE-REUIL
Du Samedi 02 Juin 2018 au Dimanche 03 Juin 2018
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MONTIER Maëlann | 2005 | ANDELLE NATATION | FRA | 0:36:39 | 0 | |
2 | BONAMY Louisa | 2007 | EVREUX AC | FRA | 0:40:50 | 0 | |
3 | POLET Emma | 2007 | EVREUX A.L.M.NATATION | FRA | 0:43:01 | 0 | |
4 | MAILLARD Emma | 2006 | US ETREPAGNY | FRA | 0:43:34 | 0 | |
5 | NIVELEAU Maeleen | 2008 | L.L.O ST MARCEL - VERNON | FRA | 0:43:49 | 0 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MONTIER Maëlann | 2005 | ANDELLE NATATION | FRA | 0:35:39 | 902 | |
2 | MOUGE Clara | 2005 | EVREUX AC | FRA | 0:36:62 | 843 | |
3 | LAPAIX Ambre | 2006 | PONT-AUDEMER NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | 0:39:65 | 705 | |
4 | DELABARRE Suzie | 2007 | CNPO CONCHES | FRA | 0:40:57 | 665 | |
5 | BONAMY Louisa | 2007 | EVREUX AC | FRA | 0:40:66 | 661 | |
6 | ROULLIER Lilou | 2006 | EVREUX A.L.M.NATATION | FRA | 0:41:10 | 643 | |
7 | CLEMENT Anne-Lise | 2006 | ANDELLE NATATION | FRA | 0:41:12 | 642 | |
8 | BOUSSARD Sophia | 2005 | US ETREPAGNY | FRA | 0:41:31 | 634 | |
9 | GERFAUD-VALENTIN Abigaëlle | 2007 | EVREUX AC | FRA | 0:41:33 | 633 | |
10 | BROUT Amélie | 2006 | EVREUX A.L.M.NATATION | FRA | 0:41:79 | 614 | |
11 | SWAT Alicia | 2005 | CN PACY ET ENVIRONS | FRA | 0:41:97 | 607 | |
12 | BOUSSARD Florie | 2008 | US ETREPAGNY | FRA | 0:42:57 | 583 | |
13 | GARCIA Marine | 2005 | CN PACY ET ENVIRONS | FRA | 0:42:77 | 575 | |
14 | MONCHABLON Candice | 2005 | ANDELLE NATATION | FRA | 0:42:93 | 569 | |
15 | POLET Emma | 2007 | EVREUX A.L.M.NATATION | FRA | 0:43:13 | 561 | |
16 | BENAOUDIA Assia | 2005 | PONT-AUDEMER NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | 0:43:61 | 543 | |
17 | ZOUAID Amel | 2006 | EVREUX A.L.M.NATATION | FRA | 0:43:73 | 538 | |
18 | GRESSENT Clarisse | 2007 | PONT-AUDEMER NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | 0:44:70 | 502 | |
19 | OUADAH Ilhem | 2005 | EN LOUVIERS | FRA | 0:44:73 | 501 | |
20 | MAILLARD Emma | 2006 | US ETREPAGNY | FRA | 0:45:03 | 490 | |
21 | TARTE Noelie | 2007 | EVREUX A.L.M.NATATION | FRA | 0:45:34 | 479 | |
22 | PICHIERRI Catalina | 2008 | L.L.O ST MARCEL - VERNON | FRA | 0:45:99 | 455 | |
23 | LUCAS Emma | 2005 | L.L.O ST MARCEL - VERNON | FRA | 0:46:00 | 455 | |
24 | OLIVIER Anthea | 2007 | EVREUX AC | FRA | 0:46:31 | 444 | |
25 | OUADAH Ines | 2005 | EN LOUVIERS | FRA | 0:46:35 | 443 | |
26 | JOLY Lou-Anne | 2007 | US ETREPAGNY | FRA | 0:47:02 | 420 | |
27 | BEAUDOIN Camille | 2006 | SC BERNAY NATATION | FRA | 0:48:45 | 373 | |
28 | ROBERT Camille | 2006 | EN LOUVIERS | FRA | - | Disq. |