Régionale
CAEN
Du Vendredi 15 Juin 2018 au Dimanche 17 Juin 2018
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FLEURY Noah | 2000 | EN CAEN | FRA | 0:54:04 | 1120 | |
2 | LAFFITE Evan | 2001 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | 0:54:22 | 1114 | |
3 | LEGRAND Simon | 1999 | ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY | FRA | 0:54:27 | 1113 | |
4 | LECHEVALLIER Lucas | 1998 | ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY | FRA | 0:54:86 | 1093 | |
5 | HOUOT Jeremy | 1999 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | 0:55:84 | 1061 | |
6 | POTERIE Arthur | 2001 | EN CAEN | FRA | 0:56:42 | 1042 | |
7 | FRANCESCON Marc | 2002 | COCKTAIL 14 TROUVILLE | FRA | 0:56:93 | 1026 | |
8 | VOISIN Léon | 2002 | OCTEVILLE NATATION | FRA | 0:57:02 | 1023 | |
9 | DUFOURG Clovis | 2001 | PONT-AUDEMER NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | 0:57:06 | 1021 | |
10 | HOUTI Rayan | 2003 | VAL-DE-REUIL NATATION | FRA | 0:57:09 | 1020 | |
11 | LEPELLETIER Lucas | 2002 | CNP DE SAINT-LO | FRA | 0:57:64 | 1003 | |
12 | HOUTI Fares | 2003 | VAL-DE-REUIL NATATION | FRA | 0:57:67 | 1002 | |
13 | DOURLEN Maxime | 2000 | ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY | FRA | 0:57:70 | 1001 | |
14 | ROSSO Vincent | 1996 | CN LE HAVRE | FRA | 0:57:75 | 1000 | |
15 | CARPENTIER Gabin | 2000 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | 0:57:91 | 994 | |
16 | GALLON Anatole | 2001 | EN CAEN | FRA | 0:57:92 | 994 | |
17 | PRIEUR Jules | 2001 | CN YVETOT | FRA | 0:58:09 | 989 | |
18 | LEFEE-FAUVEL Loîc | 2001 | PONT-AUDEMER NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | 0:58:23 | 984 | |
19 | PAÏS Amaury | 2000 | AS CHERBOURG NATATION | FRA | 0:58:27 | 983 | |
20 | HUILLET Jean-Baptiste | 1993 | COEUR DE NACRE NAT DOUVRES | FRA | 0:58:42 | 978 | |
21 | TROUDE Cyril | 2001 | AS CHERBOURG NATATION | FRA | 0:58:66 | 971 | |
22 | BEGUE Bastien | 2003 | EN CAEN | FRA | 0:58:93 | 963 | |
23 | LEBERQUIER Evan | 2003 | AN MONTVILLIERS | FRA | 0:59:24 | 953 | |
24 | MARCHAND Adrien | 2002 | CN YVETOT | FRA | 0:59:44 | 947 | |
25 | LASTEL Thomas | 2002 | MONT-SAINT-AIGNAN NATATION | FRA | 0:59:50 | 945 | |
26 | KARPIK Dawid | 2003 | EVREUX AC | FRA | 0:59:51 | 945 | |
27 | COCHON Alexandre | 2000 | PONT-AUDEMER NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | 0:59:51 | 945 | |
28 | BORSU Théo | 2003 | ES FALAISE | FRA | 0:59:63 | 941 | |
29 | LEROY Mathis | 2002 | MARSOUINS HÉROUVILLE | FRA | 0:59:70 | 939 | |
30 | GONCALVES Enzo | 2002 | ANDELLE NATATION | FRA | 0:59:95 | 931 | |
31 | DUVAL Benjamin | 2002 | EVREUX AC | FRA | 1:00:01 | 929 | |
32 | BOURRU Florentin | 1998 | ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY | FRA | 1:00:01 | 929 | |
33 | CASIER Marceau | 2001 | C.N DE VALLEE DE SEINE | FRA | 1:00:04 | 928 | |
34 | BANDZWOLEK Lilian | 2001 | MARSOUINS HÉROUVILLE | FRA | 1:00:36 | 919 | |
35 | MALBRON Charly | 2001 | USM VIRE | FRA | 1:00:47 | 915 | |
36 | SALMON Théo | 2002 | COCKTAIL 14 TROUVILLE | FRA | 1:00:51 | 914 | |
37 | LEFEBVRE Ethan | 2002 | ANDELLE NATATION | FRA | 1:00:54 | 913 | |
38 | DEBRIS Julien | 2000 | CN LE HAVRE | FRA | 1:00:63 | 911 | |
39 | TACLET Hugo | 2000 | C LAÏQUE COLOMBELLES | FRA | 1:00:64 | 910 | |
40 | LE ROCHAIS Paul | 2001 | COEUR DE NACRE NAT DOUVRES | FRA | 1:00:68 | 909 | |
41 | ARDOUIN Valentin | 2002 | CN LE HAVRE | FRA | 1:00:69 | 909 | |
42 | JARDIN Hugo | 2002 | 1:01:13 | 896 | |||
43 | PLANTAIN Leo | 2003 | EVREUX AC | FRA | 1:01:33 | 890 | |
44 | BELLAUNAY Enzo | 2002 | MARSOUINS HÉROUVILLE | FRA | 1:01:35 | 889 | |
45 | PATERSON Euan | 2002 | MARSOUINS HÉROUVILLE | FRA | 1:01:88 | 873 | |
46 | PIGNOREL Tom | 2003 | FECAMP AQUATIQUE CLUB | FRA | 1:02:12 | 866 | |
47 | LEVALLOIS Simon | 2000 | C LAÏQUE COLOMBELLES | FRA | 1:02:44 | 857 | |
48 | BOURGEOIS Thomas | 2003 | CNM DIEPPE | FRA | 1:02:77 | 847 | |
49 | COUVREUR Gabriel | 2002 | AS CHERBOURG NATATION | FRA | 1:02:92 | 843 | |
50 | LEBON Alexandre | 2002 | BAYEUX OLYMPIQUE NATATION | FRA | 1:02:94 | 842 | |
51 | DAGUIER Ethan | 2003 | CNP DE SAINT-LO | FRA | 1:03:05 | 839 | |
52 | VERGER Franck | 2003 | ESPÉRANCE VAILLANTE GRANVILLE | FRA | 1:03:05 | 839 | |
53 | ZAJACZKOWSKI Rafao | 2003 | AQUATIQUE CLUB HONFLEURAIS | FRA | 1:03:05 | 839 | |
54 | VINCENT Kilian | 2002 | CN AVRANCHES | FRA | 1:03:10 | 838 | |
55 | MESLIER Sofiane | 2003 | CNP DE SAINT-LO | FRA | 1:03:45 | 828 | |
56 | GOSSE Tom | 2003 | CN YVETOT | FRA | 1:03:57 | 824 | |
57 | CHARENTON Hugo | 2003 | CNP DE SAINT-LO | FRA | 1:03:58 | 824 | |
58 | DESVAGES Antoine | 2003 | EN CAEN | FRA | 1:03:59 | 823 | |
59 | TONDEUR Maxime | 2001 | PONT-AUDEMER NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | 1:03:64 | 822 | |
60 | TERNISIEN Kyrian | 2002 | MARSOUINS HÉROUVILLE | FRA | 1:03:82 | 817 | |
61 | PERDRIEL Antoine | 2003 | CN LE HAVRE | FRA | 1:04:04 | 811 | |
62 | GRAVELLE Hugo | 2002 | 1:04:08 | 810 | |||
63 | JONIAUX Mattéo | 2002 | COEUR DE NACRE NAT DOUVRES | FRA | 1:04:71 | 792 | |
64 | BEAUDEQUIN Joshua | 2002 | EN CAEN | FRA | 1:04:89 | 787 | |
65 | ECHARD Nolann | 2003 | A.S.C LE HAVRE NATATION | FRA | 1:04:94 | 785 | |
66 | BELKAID Martin | 2002 | ES FALAISE | FRA | 1:04:98 | 784 | |
67 | LE GARREC Victor | 2003 | CNP DE SAINT-LO | FRA | 1:05:45 | 771 | |
68 | BALAINE Clément | 2002 | VAL-DE-REUIL NATATION | FRA | 1:05:79 | 762 | |
69 | LEPREVOST Arthur | 2002 | COEUR DE NACRE NAT DOUVRES | FRA | 1:05:84 | 760 | |
70 | ILLES Robin | 2003 | CN AVRANCHES | FRA | 1:06:13 | 752 | |
71 | MAHEUX Léopold | 2002 | CN COUTANCES | FRA | 1:06:51 | 742 | |
72 | BACQUAERT Hippolyte | 2003 | ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY | FRA | 1:06:83 | 733 | |
73 | CHARRIER Ruben | 2003 | CNP DE SAINT-LO | FRA | 1:10:80 | 630 | |
74 | ANOUNY Mathis | 2003 | CN LE HAVRE | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LEGRAND Simon | 1999 | ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY | FRA | 0:54:09 | 1119 | |
2 | LAFFITE Evan | 2001 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | 0:54:12 | 1118 | |
3 | FLEURY Noah | 2000 | EN CAEN | FRA | 0:54:69 | 1099 | |
4 | HOUOT Jeremy | 1999 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | 0:54:71 | 1098 | |
5 | LECHEVALLIER Lucas | 1998 | ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY | FRA | 0:54:94 | 1090 | |
6 | POTERIE Arthur | 2001 | EN CAEN | FRA | 0:57:12 | 1020 | |
7 | FRANCESCON Marc | 2002 | COCKTAIL 14 TROUVILLE | FRA | 0:57:32 | 1013 | |
8 | DUFOURG Clovis | 2001 | PONT-AUDEMER NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | 0:57:47 | 1008 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | HOUTI Fares | 2003 | VAL-DE-REUIL NATATION | FRA | 0:57:11 | 1020 | |
2 | LEPELLETIER Lucas | 2002 | CNP DE SAINT-LO | FRA | 0:57:28 | 1014 | |
3 | DOURLEN Maxime | 2000 | ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY | FRA | 0:57:38 | 1011 | |
4 | HOUTI Rayan | 2003 | VAL-DE-REUIL NATATION | FRA | 0:57:40 | 1011 | |
5 | CARPENTIER Gabin | 2000 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | 0:58:19 | 986 | |
6 | GALLON Anatole | 2001 | EN CAEN | FRA | 0:58:54 | 975 | |
7 | ROSSO Vincent | 1996 | CN LE HAVRE | FRA | 0:58:69 | 970 | |
8 | PRIEUR Jules | 2001 | CN YVETOT | FRA | 0:59:57 | 943 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PAÏS Amaury | 2000 | AS CHERBOURG NATATION | FRA | 0:58:63 | 972 | |
2 | LEFEE-FAUVEL Loîc | 2001 | PONT-AUDEMER NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | 0:58:71 | 969 | |
3 | BEGUE Bastien | 2003 | EN CAEN | FRA | 0:59:19 | 955 | |
4 | COCHON Alexandre | 2000 | PONT-AUDEMER NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | 0:59:23 | 953 | |
5 | LASTEL Thomas | 2002 | MONT-SAINT-AIGNAN NATATION | FRA | 0:59:61 | 942 | |
6 | TROUDE Cyril | 2001 | AS CHERBOURG NATATION | FRA | 0:59:90 | 933 | |
7 | BORSU Théo | 2003 | ES FALAISE | FRA | 1:00:43 | 917 | |
8 | MARCHAND Adrien | 2002 | CN YVETOT | FRA | 1:01:54 | 883 |