Régionale
CAEN
Du Vendredi 15 Juin 2018 au Dimanche 17 Juin 2018
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | NDIR Adama-Thiaw | 1990 | CN LE HAVRE | FRA | 0:24:20 | 1159 | |
2 | LEGRAND Simon | 1999 | ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY | FRA | 0:24:26 | 1154 | |
3 | FLEURY Noah | 2000 | EN CAEN | FRA | 0:25:09 | 1097 | |
4 | LECHEVALLIER Lucas | 1998 | ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY | FRA | 0:25:27 | 1084 | |
5 | DUFOURG Clovis | 2001 | PONT-AUDEMER NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | 0:25:54 | 1066 | |
6 | LEPELLETIER Lucas | 2002 | CNP DE SAINT-LO | FRA | 0:25:78 | 1050 | |
7 | FRANCESCON Marc | 2002 | COCKTAIL 14 TROUVILLE | FRA | 0:25:83 | 1046 | |
8 | KARPIK Dawid | 2003 | EVREUX AC | FRA | 0:25:86 | 1044 | |
9 | POTERIE Arthur | 2001 | EN CAEN | FRA | 0:25:96 | 1038 | |
10 | AMORY Alexis | 1999 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | 0:26:21 | 1021 | |
11 | COCHON Alexandre | 2000 | PONT-AUDEMER NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | 0:26:35 | 1012 | |
12 | SALMON Théo | 2002 | COCKTAIL 14 TROUVILLE | FRA | 0:26:36 | 1011 | |
13 | LEFEE-FAUVEL Loîc | 2001 | PONT-AUDEMER NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | 0:26:48 | 1003 | |
14 | GALLON Anatole | 2001 | EN CAEN | FRA | 0:26:49 | 1003 | |
15 | PRIEUR Jules | 2001 | CN YVETOT | FRA | 0:26:59 | 996 | |
16 | CASIER Marceau | 2001 | C.N DE VALLEE DE SEINE | FRA | 0:26:75 | 986 | |
17 | PLANTAIN Leo | 2003 | EVREUX AC | FRA | 0:26:76 | 985 | |
18 | TONDEUR Maxime | 2001 | PONT-AUDEMER NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | 0:26:82 | 981 | |
19 | LASTEL Thomas | 2002 | MONT-SAINT-AIGNAN NATATION | FRA | 0:26:86 | 978 | |
20 | TROUDE Cyril | 2001 | AS CHERBOURG NATATION | FRA | 0:26:87 | 978 | |
21 | BORISSOV Matvei | 2000 | MARSOUINS HÉROUVILLE | FRA | 0:27:03 | 967 | |
22 | BEGUE Romain | 2003 | EN CAEN | FRA | 0:27:03 | 967 | |
23 | BORSU Théo | 2003 | ES FALAISE | FRA | 0:27:10 | 963 | |
24 | LEROY Mathis | 2002 | MARSOUINS HÉROUVILLE | FRA | 0:27:11 | 962 | |
25 | PELLEGRINI Quentin | 1999 | MARSOUINS HÉROUVILLE | FRA | 0:27:21 | 956 | |
26 | AUBRY Vicente | 2001 | CN PACY ET ENVIRONS | FRA | 0:27:25 | 953 | |
27 | LEFEBVRE Ethan | 2002 | ANDELLE NATATION | FRA | 0:27:31 | 949 | |
28 | BEGUE Bastien | 2003 | EN CAEN | FRA | 0:27:38 | 945 | |
29 | HOLUBEIK David | 2002 | L.L.O ST MARCEL - VERNON | FRA | 0:27:40 | 944 | |
30 | LE ROCHAIS Paul | 2001 | COEUR DE NACRE NAT DOUVRES | FRA | 0:27:43 | 942 | |
31 | TACLET Hugo | 2000 | C LAÏQUE COLOMBELLES | FRA | 0:27:49 | 938 | |
32 | VERGER Franck | 2003 | ESPÉRANCE VAILLANTE GRANVILLE | FRA | 0:27:51 | 937 | |
33 | MARCHAND Adrien | 2002 | CN YVETOT | FRA | 0:27:55 | 934 | |
34 | DUVAL Benjamin | 2002 | EVREUX AC | FRA | 0:27:57 | 933 | |
35 | DELAUNAY Martin | 2003 | CN COUTANCES | FRA | 0:27:65 | 928 | |
36 | ARDOUIN Valentin | 2002 | CN LE HAVRE | FRA | 0:27:66 | 927 | |
37 | ABDALLAH Talyd | 2001 | EN LOUVIERS | FRA | 0:27:68 | 926 | |
38 | JARDIN Hugo | 2002 | 0:27:70 | 925 | |||
39 | TERNISIEN Kyrian | 2002 | MARSOUINS HÉROUVILLE | FRA | 0:27:98 | 907 | |
40 | LEVALLOIS Simon | 2000 | C LAÏQUE COLOMBELLES | FRA | 0:27:99 | 906 | |
41 | PATERSON Euan | 2002 | MARSOUINS HÉROUVILLE | FRA | 0:28:07 | 901 | |
42 | BELLAUNAY Enzo | 2002 | MARSOUINS HÉROUVILLE | FRA | 0:28:11 | 899 | |
43 | ZAJACZKOWSKI Rafao | 2003 | AQUATIQUE CLUB HONFLEURAIS | FRA | 0:28:17 | 895 | |
44 | BALAINE Clément | 2002 | VAL-DE-REUIL NATATION | FRA | 0:28:17 | 895 | |
45 | LEBON Alexandre | 2002 | BAYEUX OLYMPIQUE NATATION | FRA | 0:28:36 | 883 | |
46 | DESVAGES Antoine | 2003 | EN CAEN | FRA | 0:28:37 | 883 | |
47 | ECHARD Nolann | 2003 | A.S.C LE HAVRE NATATION | FRA | 0:28:46 | 877 | |
48 | LELIEPVRE Maxence | 2003 | BAYEUX OLYMPIQUE NATATION | FRA | 0:28:49 | 875 | |
49 | JONIAUX Mattéo | 2002 | COEUR DE NACRE NAT DOUVRES | FRA | 0:28:53 | 873 | |
50 | CANAVY Valentin | 2002 | CNP DE SAINT-LO | FRA | 0:28:54 | 872 | |
51 | LEPREVOST Arthur | 2002 | COEUR DE NACRE NAT DOUVRES | FRA | 0:28:56 | 871 | |
52 | GUILLAS-BARENTON Victor | 2002 | CN AVRANCHES | FRA | 0:28:58 | 870 | |
53 | PERDRIEL Antoine | 2003 | CN LE HAVRE | FRA | 0:28:72 | 861 | |
54 | COUVREUR Gabriel | 2002 | AS CHERBOURG NATATION | FRA | 0:28:77 | 858 | |
55 | POIGNANT Théo | 1999 | C LAÏQUE COLOMBELLES | FRA | 0:28:89 | 851 | |
56 | VINCENT Kilian | 2002 | CN AVRANCHES | FRA | 0:28:97 | 846 | |
57 | SPINNEWEBER Edgar | 2002 | CN YVETOT | FRA | 0:29:03 | 843 | |
58 | TROUDE Yoann | 2003 | AS CHERBOURG NATATION | FRA | 0:29:09 | 839 | |
59 | BELKAID Martin | 2002 | ES FALAISE | FRA | 0:29:10 | 838 | |
60 | JOUENNE Titouan | 2003 | CN AVRANCHES | FRA | 0:29:11 | 838 | |
61 | MESLIER Sofiane | 2003 | CNP DE SAINT-LO | FRA | 0:29:13 | 837 | |
62 | BOURGEOIS Thomas | 2003 | CNM DIEPPE | FRA | 0:29:16 | 835 | |
63 | GUILBAUD Maxence | 2002 | OCTEVILLE NATATION | FRA | 0:29:26 | 829 | |
64 | GOSSE Tom | 2003 | CN YVETOT | FRA | 0:29:36 | 823 | |
65 | ILLES Robin | 2003 | CN AVRANCHES | FRA | 0:29:36 | 823 | |
66 | BACQUAERT Hippolyte | 2003 | ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY | FRA | 0:29:38 | 822 | |
67 | CHARENTON Hugo | 2003 | CNP DE SAINT-LO | FRA | 0:29:42 | 819 | |
68 | PINEL Lenny | 2003 | COCKTAIL 14 TROUVILLE | FRA | 0:29:48 | 816 | |
69 | LEMERCIER Alexis | 2002 | EVREUX A.L.M.NATATION | FRA | 0:29:50 | 815 | |
70 | GIRARD Enzo | 2003 | COEUR DE NACRE NAT DOUVRES | FRA | 0:29:80 | 797 | |
71 | GOHIER Nathan | 2003 | CN FLERS | FRA | 0:29:83 | 795 | |
72 | GRAVELLE Hugo | 2002 | 0:29:88 | 792 | |||
73 | BEAUDEQUIN Joshua | 2002 | EN CAEN | FRA | 0:30:39 | 763 | |
74 | LEBERQUIER Evan | 2003 | AN MONTVILLIERS | FRA | - | Disq. | |
75 | ANOUNY Mathis | 2003 | CN LE HAVRE | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LEGRAND Simon | 1999 | ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY | FRA | 0:24:20 | 1159 | |
2 | NDIR Adama-Thiaw | 1990 | CN LE HAVRE | FRA | 0:24:82 | 1115 | |
3 | LECHEVALLIER Lucas | 1998 | ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY | FRA | 0:25:25 | 1086 | |
4 | DUFOURG Clovis | 2001 | PONT-AUDEMER NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | 0:25:51 | 1068 | |
5 | FLEURY Noah | 2000 | EN CAEN | FRA | 0:25:55 | 1065 | |
6 | FRANCESCON Marc | 2002 | COCKTAIL 14 TROUVILLE | FRA | 0:25:79 | 1049 | |
7 | LEPELLETIER Lucas | 2002 | CNP DE SAINT-LO | FRA | 0:25:79 | 1049 | |
8 | KARPIK Dawid | 2003 | EVREUX AC | FRA | 0:25:91 | 1041 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | POTERIE Arthur | 2001 | EN CAEN | FRA | 0:25:90 | 1042 | |
2 | AMORY Alexis | 1999 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | 0:25:99 | 1036 | |
3 | GALLON Anatole | 2001 | EN CAEN | FRA | 0:26:28 | 1016 | |
4 | COCHON Alexandre | 2000 | PONT-AUDEMER NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | 0:26:44 | 1006 | |
5 | LEFEE-FAUVEL Loîc | 2001 | PONT-AUDEMER NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | 0:26:77 | 984 | |
6 | SALMON Théo | 2002 | COCKTAIL 14 TROUVILLE | FRA | 0:26:79 | 983 | |
7 | CASIER Marceau | 2001 | C.N DE VALLEE DE SEINE | FRA | 0:26:97 | 971 | |
8 | PRIEUR Jules | 2001 | CN YVETOT | FRA | 0:27:22 | 955 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | TROUDE Cyril | 2001 | AS CHERBOURG NATATION | FRA | 0:26:38 | 1010 | |
2 | TONDEUR Maxime | 2001 | PONT-AUDEMER NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | 0:26:41 | 1008 | |
3 | AUBRY Vicente | 2001 | CN PACY ET ENVIRONS | FRA | 0:26:66 | 991 | |
4 | LEROY Mathis | 2002 | MARSOUINS HÉROUVILLE | FRA | 0:27:05 | 966 | |
5 | PLANTAIN Leo | 2003 | EVREUX AC | FRA | 0:27:18 | 958 | |
6 | BEGUE Romain | 2003 | EN CAEN | FRA | 0:27:32 | 949 | |
7 | LASTEL Thomas | 2002 | MONT-SAINT-AIGNAN NATATION | FRA | 0:27:50 | 937 | |
8 | BEGUE Bastien | 2003 | EN CAEN | FRA | 0:27:59 | 932 |