Interrégionale
LAVAL
Du Vendredi 23 Juin 2017 au Dimanche 25 Juin 2017
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BENASLI Alexandre | 2003 | NANTES NATATION | FRA | 5:20:67 | 821 | |
2 | LINDMANN Alexandre | 2003 | OLYMPIQUE CLUB CESSON-SÉVIGNÉ | FRA | 5:20:80 | 820 | |
3 | BEAUNOIR Louca | 2003 | CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS | FRA | 5:22:26 | 811 | |
4 | LE GOVIC Guillaume | 2003 | BAUD NATATION | FRA | 5:22:74 | 808 | |
5 | BOURSE Dorian | 2003 | PLOEMEUR NATATION | FRA | 5:24:11 | 799 | |
6 | DAGUIER Ethan | 2003 | CNP DE SAINT-LO | FRA | 5:24:39 | 798 | |
7 | QUINET Martin | 2003 | AAJB ENTENTE BLOIS | FRA | 5:26:19 | 787 | |
8 | LAUMONIER Robin | 2003 | ANGERS NATATION | FRA | 5:28:85 | 770 | |
9 | MOUTON Corentin | 2003 | CN LE MANS | FRA | 5:29:10 | 769 | |
10 | DIANCOURT Samuel | 2003 | CNM ST-GERMAIN-DU-PUY | FRA | 5:29:15 | 768 | |
11 | POIS Ethan | 2004 | US LA CHATRE NATATION | FRA | 5:33:94 | 739 | |
12 | LE GARREC Victor | 2003 | CNP DE SAINT-LO | FRA | 5:34:01 | 739 | |
13 | TRAVERT Swann | 2003 | OCTEVILLE NATATION | FRA | 5:34:82 | 734 | |
14 | KARPIK Dawid | 2003 | EVREUX AC | FRA | 5:35:54 | 730 | |
15 | CHAFFOIS Raphael | 2003 | EN TOURS | FRA | 5:36:52 | 724 | |
16 | LEBOEUF Martin | 2003 | CNM ST-GERMAIN-DU-PUY | FRA | 5:36:60 | 723 | |
17 | LE LEM Gautier | 2004 | ANGERS NATATION | FRA | 5:37:01 | 721 | |
18 | DELAUNAY Martin | 2003 | CN COUTANCES | FRA | 5:37:44 | 718 | |
19 | PERAN Sacha | 2003 | CN MORLAIX | FRA | 5:38:53 | 712 | |
20 | PORCHER Robin | 2003 | AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES | FRA | 5:40:36 | 701 | |
21 | CHANTÔME Thomas | 2003 | LOCHES A.C NATATION | FRA | 5:40:52 | 700 | |
22 | ROCHELET Antoine | 2003 | AN ROMORANTIN | FRA | 5:41:33 | 695 | |
23 | JAUME Louis | 2003 | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | FRA | 5:43:33 | 684 | |
24 | WACRENIER Elio | 2003 | LANNION NATATION | FRA | 5:44:42 | 678 | |
25 | BROUARD Axel | 2003 | CN CHINON | FRA | 5:44:97 | 674 | |
26 | DEBORDEAUX Adam | 2004 | HAGUE NATATION | FRA | 5:46:49 | 666 | |
27 | HAMAR Vianney | 2003 | JOUÉ NATATION | FRA | 5:48:95 | 652 | |
28 | MARTIN Gabriel | 2003 | US VENDÔME | FRA | 5:49:09 | 651 | |
29 | CAMUS Tom | 2004 | SALBRIS NATATION | FRA | 5:49:48 | 649 | |
30 | COCHERIL Clément | 2003 | OCTEVILLE NATATION | FRA | 5:51:37 | 638 | |
31 | COLANGELO Pierre-Emmanuel | 2004 | DAUPHINS ELORN LANDERNEAU | FRA | 5:52:26 | 633 | |
32 | MESLIER Sofiane | 2003 | CNP DE SAINT-LO | FRA | 5:52:33 | 633 | |
33 | LEMENANT Ethan | 2005 | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | FRA | 5:53:58 | 626 | |
34 | CARVAL Glen | 2003 | DOUARNENEZ NATATION | FRA | 5:53:84 | 624 | |
35 | VERGNE Alexis | 2004 | SAUMUR NATATION | FRA | 5:54:23 | 622 | |
36 | ROBLIN Simon | 2003 | CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS | FRA | 5:54:70 | 620 | |
37 | ALBAR Amaury | 2004 | COCKTAIL 14 TROUVILLE | FRA | 5:54:70 | 620 | |
38 | ASSAF Sébastien | 2003 | CLUB DAUPHINS LE BLANC | FRA | 5:55:98 | 613 | |
39 | TURMEL Bastien | 2004 | ESPÉRANCE VAILLANTE GRANVILLE | FRA | 5:57:09 | 607 | |
40 | ROLLO Clement | 2004 | ANGERS NATATION | FRA | 5:57:11 | 607 | |
41 | LHOTELAIN Guillaume | 2004 | DAUPHINS ELORN LANDERNEAU | FRA | 5:57:51 | 604 | |
42 | LANNIC Solen | 2004 | STADE LAVAL | FRA | 5:58:91 | 597 | |
43 | GRAVE Theo | 2004 | ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE | FRA | 5:59:25 | 595 | |
44 | NSEMBENE Nathan | 2004 | ASPTT ORLÉANS | FRA | 5:59:29 | 595 | |
45 | MARIE JOSEPH Baptiste | 2004 | ASN BONNEVAL | FRA | 5:59:51 | 594 | |
46 | BEUREL Mathieu | 2003 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS ST-BRIEUC | FRA | 6:00:34 | 589 | |
47 | HIDOUCHE GILLET Yannis | 2004 | PAYS DE LANDI NATATION | FRA | 6:00:52 | 588 | |
48 | JOURDREN Axel | 2004 | LES NAGEURS BIGOUDENS | FRA | 6:00:83 | 586 | |
49 | MARCHADIER Mathis | 2003 | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | FRA | 6:01:38 | 584 | |
50 | BROHET Antonin | 2003 | MARLIN AQUA SPORT ANCENIS | FRA | 6:01:61 | 582 | |
51 | LAURENCHET-BENZOUAOUI Eliott | 2003 | ST-SÉBASTIEN NATATION | FRA | 6:02:25 | 579 | |
52 | CHARRIER Ruben | 2003 | CNP DE SAINT-LO | FRA | 6:02:96 | 575 | |
53 | DEHOUX Théo | 2003 | CN FOUGÈRES | FRA | 6:03:42 | 573 | |
54 | DENHAM Clement | 2003 | SAUMUR NATATION | FRA | 6:04:87 | 565 | |
55 | CRANOIS Pierre | 2004 | HAGUE NATATION | FRA | 6:05:60 | 561 | |
56 | ILLES Robin | 2003 | CN AVRANCHES | FRA | 6:06:84 | 555 | |
57 | URVOIX Nicolas | 2003 | CNP LOUDÉAC | FRA | 6:09:53 | 541 | |
58 | LUNEAU Antoine | 2003 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS ST-BRIEUC | FRA | 6:10:18 | 538 | |
59 | HADDADI Samy | 2004 | CN LE MANS | FRA | 6:11:67 | 530 | |
60 | ROBERT Guillaume | 2004 | ASN BONNEVAL | FRA | 6:11:93 | 529 | |
61 | JAFFRET Antonin | 2003 | CN GUINGAMP | FRA | 6:14:37 | 516 | |
62 | LE BORGNE Alban | 2005 | DAUPHINS ELORN LANDERNEAU | FRA | 6:21:57 | 481 | |
63 | LABAT Alan | 2005 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS ST-BRIEUC | FRA | 6:34:27 | 421 | |
64 | COTTENCEAU Matthieu | 2005 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | 6:40:55 | 393 |