Interrégionale
GRAND-COURONNE
Du Samedi 12 Janvier 2002 au Dimanche 13 Janvier 2002
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GOBILLOT Julien | 1982 | AC BOURGES | FRA | 1:12:15 | 675 | |
2 | BOURGEOIS Christophe | 1984 | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | FRA | 1:13:53 | 646 | |
3 | RACAPE Mathieu | 1986 | CNP DE SAINT-LO | FRA | 1:13:78 | 641 | |
4 | DIAZ Aurélien | 1981 | AS LE PLESSIS-SAVIGNY | FRA | 1:14:28 | 631 | |
5 | GALPIN Florian | 1984 | ST-SÉBASTIEN NATATION | FRA | 1:14:94 | 618 | |
6 | BOISSIERE Clément | 1982 | VIERZON NATATION | FRA | 1:15:15 | 614 | |
7 | LEGOUT Adrien | 1986 | AS PORCHEVILLE | FRA | 1:15:44 | 609 | |
8 | RIGOT Raphael | 1979 | CN COUTANCES | FRA | 1:16:68 | 587 | |
9 | HALLEY Yohann | 1986 | EN CAEN | FRA | 1:16:72 | 586 | |
10 | COTTIN Nicolas | 1985 | AC VILLEPINTE | FRA | 1:16:80 | 585 | |
11 | BAROUKEL Gil | 1973 | AS LE PLESSIS-SAVIGNY | FRA | 1:17:36 | 575 | |
12 | PEA KIM Felix | 1985 | AC VILLEPINTE | FRA | 1:17:52 | 572 | |
13 | DUFOUR Kevin | 1986 | PONT-AUDEMER NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | 1:18:93 | 549 | |
14 | CHESNEL Pierre | 1985 | ALENÇON NC | FRA | 1:19:18 | 546 | |
15 | LE GOFF Antoine | 1984 | PLOEMEUR NATATION | FRA | 1:19:79 | 536 | |
16 | JOURDREN Stéphane | 1985 | USM MONTARGIS | FRA | 1:19:88 | 535 | |
17 | POIRIER Julien | 1988 | CN VAUROUX | FRA | 1:21:33 | 513 | |
18 | GLACHANT Florian | 1985 | LES REQUINS GRAND-COURONNE | FRA | 1:21:46 | 511 | |
19 | BENOIST David | 1976 | CN VAUROUX | FRA | 1:21:47 | 511 | |
20 | HARTEL Bas | 1987 | OLYMPIQUE ARGENTAN | FRA | 1:22:16 | 502 | |
21 | DEVIN Hugo | 1988 | MARSOUINS HÉROUVILLE | FRA | 1:22:44 | 498 | |
22 | ROCHE Mathieu | 1988 | OLYMPIQUE LA GARENNE-COLOMBES | FRA | 1:22:73 | 494 | |
23 | PRILL Derek | 1986 | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | FRA | - | Disq. | |
24 | JOUTEL Ralph | 1983 | ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GOBILLOT Julien | 1982 | AC BOURGES | FRA | 1:12:08 | 676 | |
2 | RACAPE Mathieu | 1986 | CNP DE SAINT-LO | FRA | 1:12:11 | 675 | |
3 | BOURGEOIS Christophe | 1984 | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | FRA | 1:14:47 | 627 | |
4 | COTTIN Nicolas | 1985 | AC VILLEPINTE | FRA | 1:14:49 | 627 | |
5 | HALLEY Yohann | 1986 | EN CAEN | FRA | 1:14:83 | 620 | |
6 | BOISSIERE Clément | 1982 | VIERZON NATATION | FRA | 1:14:88 | 619 | |
7 | LEGOUT Adrien | 1986 | AS PORCHEVILLE | FRA | 1:14:97 | 618 | |
8 | DIAZ Aurélien | 1981 | AS LE PLESSIS-SAVIGNY | FRA | 1:15:16 | 614 | |
9 | GALPIN Florian | 1984 | ST-SÉBASTIEN NATATION | FRA | 1:15:88 | 601 | |
10 | RIGOT Raphael | 1979 | CN COUTANCES | FRA | 1:16:06 | 598 | |
11 | PEA KIM Felix | 1985 | AC VILLEPINTE | FRA | 1:16:42 | 591 | |
12 | BAROUKEL Gil | 1973 | AS LE PLESSIS-SAVIGNY | FRA | 1:17:95 | 565 | |
13 | LE GOFF Antoine | 1984 | PLOEMEUR NATATION | FRA | 1:18:66 | 554 | |
14 | JOURDREN Stéphane | 1985 | USM MONTARGIS | FRA | 1:18:87 | 550 | |
15 | DUFOUR Kevin | 1986 | PONT-AUDEMER NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | 1:18:93 | 549 | |
16 | DEVIN Hugo | 1988 | MARSOUINS HÉROUVILLE | FRA | 1:19:14 | 546 | |
17 | POIRIER Julien | 1988 | CN VAUROUX | FRA | 1:20:29 | 529 | |
18 | ROCHE Mathieu | 1988 | OLYMPIQUE LA GARENNE-COLOMBES | FRA | 1:20:30 | 528 | |
19 | CHESNEL Pierre | 1985 | ALENÇON NC | FRA | 1:20:55 | 525 | |
20 | HARTEL Bas | 1987 | OLYMPIQUE ARGENTAN | FRA | 1:20:66 | 523 |