Interrégionale
CHOLET
Du Vendredi 18 Decembre 2015 au Dimanche 20 Decembre 2015
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BERSOT Lucie | 1999 | C REDON NATATION | FRA | 0:30:55 | 1277 | |
2 | CUNY Mathilde | 1999 | NANTES NATATION | FRA | 0:30:81 | 1261 | |
3 | ROBLIN Fiona | 1999 | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | FRA | 0:30:97 | 1251 | |
4 | HUBERT Lina | 1999 | NANTES NATATION | FRA | 0:31:11 | 1242 | |
5 | LABEQUE Carla | 2001 | AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES | FRA | 0:31:22 | 1236 | |
6 | LUCAS Mila | 2002 | ANGERS NATATION | FRA | 0:31:25 | 1234 | |
7 | HELAINE Suzy | 1996 | EN CAEN | FRA | 0:31:47 | 1221 | |
8 | JOSSAUME Margot | 1998 | CN COUTANCES | FRA | 0:31:51 | 1218 | |
9 | DELAGRAYE Lola | 2001 | CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS | FRA | 0:31:54 | 1216 | |
10 | DAUVIN Pauline | 2000 | CN COUTANCES | FRA | 0:31:57 | 1215 | |
11 | BRUNET Claire | 1999 | CN LE MANS | FRA | 0:31:69 | 1207 | |
12 | VILLON Nihèle | 2000 | EN CAEN | FRA | 0:31:71 | 1206 | |
13 | HANIN Fanny | 1997 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | 0:31:79 | 1202 | |
14 | LEBRET Delphine | 1998 | AS AVRILLÉ NATATION | FRA | 0:31:80 | 1201 | |
15 | BOSQ Lison | 1998 | ANGERS NATATION | FRA | 0:31:82 | 1200 | |
16 | GUILLOREL Alix | 2000 | CN BREST | FRA | 0:31:85 | 1198 | |
17 | MALFER Daïka | 2001 | LORIENT NATATION | FRA | 0:31:87 | 1197 | |
18 | JOLLY Melhya | 1997 | SALBRIS NATATION | FRA | 0:31:93 | 1193 | |
19 | BECAM Lena | 1998 | LANNION NATATION | FRA | 0:32:00 | 1189 | |
20 | BESLIC Maelle | 1999 | DOUARNENEZ NATATION | FRA | 0:32:04 | 1187 | |
21 | CORVAISIER Louise | 2002 | ANGERS NATATION | FRA | 0:32:05 | 1186 | |
22 | CROCHEZ Alyssia | 2001 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | 0:32:07 | 1185 | |
23 | BRISARD Oceane | 1998 | ALENÇON NC | FRA | 0:32:09 | 1184 | |
24 | TOUZÉ Lénaïck | 2001 | ESPÉRANCE VAILLANTE GRANVILLE | FRA | 0:32:17 | 1179 | |
25 | VAIDIE Jade | 2001 | ANGERS NATATION | FRA | 0:32:23 | 1175 | |
26 | LEBRETON Anais | 1999 | COMBOURG NATATION | FRA | 0:32:25 | 1174 | |
27 | WEYD Esther | 1998 | LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION | FRA | 0:32:26 | 1174 | |
28 | VILLETTE Margot | 1999 | OCTEVILLE NATATION | FRA | 0:32:32 | 1170 | |
29 | HEAUME Hélène | 1999 | ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY | FRA | 0:32:37 | 1167 | |
30 | GAUTIER Klervi | 2002 | CN GUINGAMP | FRA | 0:32:46 | 1162 | |
31 | BIOTEAU Clemence | 1998 | CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS | FRA | 0:32:47 | 1161 | |
32 | BREDIF Claire | 2001 | JOUÉ NATATION | FRA | 0:32:48 | 1161 | |
33 | CUZIAT Coralie | 1999 | LANNION NATATION | FRA | 0:32:51 | 1159 | |
34 | GARCIA Pauline | 1996 | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | FRA | 0:32:52 | 1158 | |
35 | DENNETIERE Syana | 1997 | EVREUX A.L.M.NATATION | FRA | 0:32:52 | 1158 | |
36 | FOLTZ Marion | 1997 | JOUÉ NATATION | FRA | 0:32:53 | 1158 | |
37 | CHAMPAGNE Marie | 2000 | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | FRA | 0:32:55 | 1157 | |
38 | VANDEWEGHE Manon | 2001 | CHALLANS NATATION | FRA | 0:32:58 | 1155 | |
39 | ROBILLARD Claire | 2000 | OCTEVILLE NATATION | FRA | 0:32:58 | 1155 | |
40 | BOUREL Justine | 1998 | LANNION NATATION | FRA | 0:32:60 | 1154 | |
41 | PHAN Tamara | 2000 | LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION | FRA | 0:32:62 | 1152 | |
42 | COLOMBAT Manon | 1998 | LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION | FRA | 0:32:66 | 1150 | |
43 | TROCHET Annagwen | 2000 | C REDON NATATION | FRA | 0:32:70 | 1148 | |
44 | KEIJZER Lina | 2000 | CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS | FRA | 0:32:70 | 1148 | |
45 | MHUN Lena | 2001 | ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE | FRA | 0:32:71 | 1147 | |
46 | AUVRAY Romane | 1997 | CNP DE SAINT-LO | FRA | 0:32:73 | 1146 | |
47 | LEMIRE Inola | 2001 | CNM DIEPPE | FRA | 0:32:77 | 1144 | |
48 | BOLUT Pauline | 2001 | LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION | FRA | 0:32:81 | 1141 | |
49 | FAVE Anna | 2000 | CN BREST | FRA | 0:32:84 | 1140 | |
50 | LAROUR Jeanne | 2002 | ST-NAZAIRE ATLANTIQUE NATATION | FRA | 0:32:97 | 1132 | |
51 | MADRELLE Amandine | 2000 | US VENDÔME | FRA | 0:33:05 | 1127 | |
52 | JIGOREL Flavie | 2001 | CHALLANS NATATION | FRA | 0:33:05 | 1127 | |
53 | BLONER Cybille | 1999 | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | FRA | 0:33:06 | 1127 | |
54 | THERIN Emeline | 2002 | EN CAEN | FRA | 0:33:09 | 1125 | |
55 | COTTET Constance | 1999 | ASPTT NANTES | FRA | 0:33:11 | 1124 | |
56 | CHADEBAUD Mathilde | 2002 | US ETREPAGNY | FRA | 0:33:13 | 1123 | |
57 | PORET Sarah | 2000 | UN PLOËRMEL | FRA | 0:33:15 | 1122 | |
58 | DUMONT Lena | 2001 | C.N DE VALLEE DE SEINE | FRA | 0:33:17 | 1120 | |
59 | GAUDICHE Estelle | 1999 | NANTES NATATION | FRA | 0:33:18 | 1120 | |
60 | DELAUNAY Célia | 2001 | A.S GOURNAISIENNE | FRA | 0:33:20 | 1119 | |
61 | LAMBERT Laura | 2000 | ST-MALO NATATION | FRA | 0:33:20 | 1119 | |
62 | ROPERT Laury | 1999 | CAUDAN NATATION | FRA | 0:33:21 | 1118 | |
63 | QUELENNEC Erin | 2001 | CN BREST | FRA | 0:33:24 | 1116 | |
64 | LE FLOCH Nina | 2000 | LES NAGEURS BIGOUDENS | FRA | 0:33:24 | 1116 | |
65 | COTINEAU Gaby | 2001 | A.S GOURNAISIENNE | FRA | 0:33:24 | 1116 | |
66 | BLAI Claire | 2000 | UN PLOËRMEL | FRA | 0:33:25 | 1116 | |
67 | DUPRE Sarah | 2001 | ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE | FRA | 0:33:29 | 1114 | |
68 | PETTON Alizé | 1998 | UNION QUIMPER NATATION | FRA | 0:33:31 | 1112 | |
69 | LEROY Lucie | 2000 | C.N DE VALLEE DE SEINE | FRA | 0:33:31 | 1112 | |
70 | RANNOU Caroline | 1998 | CN CHÂTEAULIN | FRA | 0:33:35 | 1110 | |
71 | CORN Alicia | 2002 | AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES | FRA | 0:33:36 | 1110 | |
72 | ROZUEL Claire | 2001 | CN BREST | FRA | 0:33:41 | 1107 | |
73 | BERTRAND Léa | 2000 | SAUMUR NATATION | FRA | 0:33:42 | 1106 | |
74 | DESCOTTES Marie | 1999 | DINAN NATATION SAUVETAGE | FRA | 0:33:44 | 1105 | |
75 | KOEHLER Estelle | 1998 | CAUDAN NATATION | FRA | 0:33:46 | 1104 | |
76 | LOBATO Cyrielle | 2000 | USC D LA CHAPELLE-ST-MESMIN | FRA | 0:33:47 | 1103 | |
77 | VILLETTE Zoé | 2002 | OCTEVILLE NATATION | FRA | 0:33:47 | 1103 | |
78 | LESEINE Flavy | 1998 | OCTEVILLE NATATION | FRA | 0:33:48 | 1103 | |
79 | PICOCHE Anne | 2000 | CN BREST | FRA | 0:33:51 | 1101 | |
80 | GAIGNON Léna | 2001 | CN FOUGÈRES | FRA | 0:33:51 | 1101 | |
81 | DUBOS Chloé | 2001 | SC BERNAY NATATION | FRA | 0:33:58 | 1097 | |
82 | AUBARD Ambrine | 2001 | ASN BONNEVAL | FRA | 0:33:59 | 1096 | |
83 | LEGENDRE Aubane | 2002 | CNM DIEPPE | FRA | 0:33:65 | 1093 | |
84 | BABARIT Manelle | 2002 | CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS | FRA | 0:33:73 | 1088 | |
85 | BESNARD Auriane | 2001 | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | FRA | 0:33:74 | 1088 | |
86 | BEZIER Mayliss | 2002 | ST-NAZAIRE ATLANTIQUE NATATION | FRA | 0:33:78 | 1086 | |
87 | LEGROS Caroline | 1999 | DAUPHINS DE MAYENNE | FRA | 0:33:80 | 1084 | |
88 | REMY Cassiopee | 2001 | ANDELLE NATATION | FRA | 0:33:91 | 1078 | |
89 | BERNA--SEYFRITZ Clémence | 2002 | CLUB DAUPHINS LE BLANC | FRA | 0:33:92 | 1078 | |
90 | DAGUIER Laurine | 2000 | CNP DE SAINT-LO | FRA | 0:33:97 | 1075 | |
91 | CAMUS Laure | 2001 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS SITTELIA | FRA | 0:33:97 | 1075 | |
92 | GALLANT Félicie | 2002 | LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION | FRA | 0:33:99 | 1074 | |
93 | ABIVEN Camille | 2001 | LANNION NATATION | FRA | 0:33:99 | 1074 | |
94 | PINATON Maud | 2002 | LA NAT'SUZERAINE | FRA | 0:34:03 | 1071 | |
95 | COMPERE Julie | 2001 | CLUB DAUPHINS LE BLANC | FRA | 0:34:06 | 1070 | |
96 | DENIEUL Catinca | 2002 | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | FRA | 0:34:06 | 1070 | |
97 | GOMES Athena | 2002 | C.N DE VALLEE DE SEINE | FRA | 0:34:06 | 1070 | |
98 | PELTIER Jodie | 2001 | AS CARQUEFOU | FRA | 0:34:07 | 1069 | |
99 | WOIRIN Solenn | 2001 | CN BREST | FRA | 0:34:12 | 1066 | |
100 | LEPAUMIER Aude | 2002 | CN COUTANCES | FRA | 0:34:14 | 1065 | |
101 | GRECO Louise | 2001 | PONT-AUDEMER NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | 0:34:25 | 1059 | |
102 | CLAUDEL Lélia | 2002 | ES SEGRÉ | FRA | 0:34:26 | 1058 | |
103 | CAVANI Marie-Lou | 2002 | ST-NAZAIRE ATLANTIQUE NATATION | FRA | 0:34:48 | 1046 | |
104 | BESSON Camille | 2001 | ST-NAZAIRE ATLANTIQUE NATATION | FRA | 0:34:52 | 1044 | |
105 | FERRON Berangere | 2002 | NAUTIC CLUB VOVES | FRA | 0:34:53 | 1043 | |
106 | PASQUET Noemie | 2001 | USM VIRE | FRA | 0:34:67 | 1036 | |
107 | LEVANIC Mailys | 2001 | LORIENT NATATION | FRA | 0:34:69 | 1034 | |
108 | CHEFDOR Margaux | 2002 | UN PLOËRMEL | FRA | 0:34:71 | 1033 | |
109 | BELMOND Anais | 2001 | OCTEVILLE NATATION | FRA | 0:34:72 | 1033 | |
110 | CARNIELLO Mado | 2002 | ALLIANCE ORLEANS NATATION | FRA | 0:34:75 | 1031 | |
111 | BOCQUET Justine | 2002 | AN ROMORANTIN | FRA | 0:34:76 | 1031 | |
112 | GRUZA Juliette | 2002 | MARSOUINS HÉROUVILLE | FRA | 0:34:78 | 1030 | |
113 | PINTO Jade | 2001 | ALLIANCE ORLEANS NATATION | FRA | 0:34:83 | 1027 | |
114 | LOYER Margot | 2002 | LA NAT'SUZERAINE | FRA | 0:34:95 | 1020 | |
115 | DOLMETTA Victoria | 2002 | LORIENT NATATION | FRA | 0:34:98 | 1018 | |
116 | SALCZER Laura | 2002 | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | FRA | 0:35:27 | 1003 | |
117 | COUPLIERE Keriwenn | 2001 | COMBOURG NATATION | FRA | 0:35:70 | 979 | |
118 | HELLOUIN Manon | 2001 | EN CAEN | FRA | 0:35:79 | 974 | |
119 | JOSSELIN Victoire | 2002 | CN BREST | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BERSOT Lucie | 1999 | C REDON NATATION | FRA | 0:29:89 | 1318 | |
2 | ROBLIN Fiona | 1999 | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | FRA | 0:30:58 | 1275 | |
3 | CUNY Mathilde | 1999 | NANTES NATATION | FRA | 0:30:60 | 1274 | |
4 | HUBERT Lina | 1999 | NANTES NATATION | FRA | 0:30:72 | 1266 | |
5 | LUCAS Mila | 2002 | ANGERS NATATION | FRA | 0:31:03 | 1247 | |
6 | LABEQUE Carla | 2001 | AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES | FRA | 0:31:10 | 1243 | |
7 | JOSSAUME Margot | 1998 | CN COUTANCES | FRA | 0:31:45 | 1222 | |
8 | DAUVIN Pauline | 2000 | CN COUTANCES | FRA | 0:31:52 | 1218 | |
9 | DELAGRAYE Lola | 2001 | CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS | FRA | 0:31:64 | 1210 | |
10 | HELAINE Suzy | 1996 | EN CAEN | FRA | 0:31:73 | 1205 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | HANIN Fanny | 1997 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | 0:31:57 | 1215 | |
2 | BOSQ Lison | 1998 | ANGERS NATATION | FRA | 0:31:68 | 1208 | |
3 | VILLON Nihèle | 2000 | EN CAEN | FRA | 0:31:78 | 1202 | |
4 | BRUNET Claire | 1999 | CN LE MANS | FRA | 0:31:84 | 1199 | |
5 | GUILLOREL Alix | 2000 | CN BREST | FRA | 0:31:89 | 1196 | |
6 | BECAM Lena | 1998 | LANNION NATATION | FRA | 0:32:10 | 1183 | |
7 | JOLLY Melhya | 1997 | SALBRIS NATATION | FRA | 0:32:20 | 1177 | |
8 | CORVAISIER Louise | 2002 | ANGERS NATATION | FRA | 0:32:33 | 1169 | |
9 | MALFER Daïka | 2001 | LORIENT NATATION | FRA | 0:32:39 | 1166 | |
10 | BESLIC Maelle | 1999 | DOUARNENEZ NATATION | FRA | 0:32:53 | 1158 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CROCHEZ Alyssia | 2001 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | 0:31:90 | 1195 | |
2 | TOUZÉ Lénaïck | 2001 | ESPÉRANCE VAILLANTE GRANVILLE | FRA | 0:32:15 | 1180 | |
3 | GAUTIER Klervi | 2002 | CN GUINGAMP | FRA | 0:32:24 | 1175 | |
4 | VAIDIE Jade | 2001 | ANGERS NATATION | FRA | 0:32:48 | 1161 | |
5 | VANDEWEGHE Manon | 2001 | CHALLANS NATATION | FRA | 0:32:50 | 1159 | |
6 | LAROUR Jeanne | 2002 | ST-NAZAIRE ATLANTIQUE NATATION | FRA | 0:32:64 | 1151 | |
7 | MHUN Lena | 2001 | ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE | FRA | 0:32:78 | 1143 | |
8 | BREDIF Claire | 2001 | JOUÉ NATATION | FRA | 0:32:88 | 1137 | |
9 | BOLUT Pauline | 2001 | LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION | FRA | 0:32:89 | 1137 | |
10 | LEMIRE Inola | 2001 | CNM DIEPPE | FRA | 0:33:10 | 1125 |