Nationale
SAINT-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE
Du Vendredi 11 Janvier 2002 au Dimanche 13 Janvier 2002
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | KERSALE Paul-Alain | 1984 | CN BREST | FRA | 0:25:09 | 738 | |
2 | DENIEL Stéphane | 1984 | VAL-DE-REUIL NATATION | FRA | 0:25:14 | 735 | |
3 | BAESA Arnaud | 1984 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 0:25:40 | 719 | |
4 | HERVE Ghislain | 1983 | AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 | FRA | 0:25:42 | 717 | |
5 | PRUGNON Cúdric | 1984 | NAGEURS ANDÉGAVES | FRA | 0:25:62 | 705 | |
6 | GAUTIER Jean-Yves | 1983 | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | FRA | 0:25:69 | 701 | |
7 | BENOIT Romain | 1985 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | 0:25:74 | 698 | |
8 | PHILIPPE Jean-Baptiste | 1983 | CN VAUROUX | FRA | 0:25:93 | 687 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ILES Salim | 1975 | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | 0:23:35 | 873 | |
2 | DUTILLIEUX Frédéric | 1976 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 0:23:84 | 830 | |
3 | GALAVTINE Antoine | 1985 | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | 0:24:03 | 815 | |
4 | VIART Hugo | 1979 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | 0:24:15 | 805 | |
5 | CUCUMEL Damien | 1970 | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | FRA | 0:24:27 | 796 | |
6 | SICOT Julien | 1978 | CS CLICHY 92 | FRA | 0:24:50 | 779 | |
7 | SCHIESARI Eduardo | 1975 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | 0:24:52 | 778 | |
8 | DUBOSCQ Hugues | 1981 | CN LE HAVRE | FRA | 0:24:73 | 763 | |
9 | MAILLARD Stéphane | 1982 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | 0:24:74 | 762 | |
10 | DEVREAU Emmanuel | 1978 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | 0:24:75 | 761 | |
11 | ROLLAND Yoann | 1981 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | 0:24:80 | 758 | |
12 | LEDOUX Franck | 1982 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 0:24:90 | 751 | |
13 | LACROIX Mickaël | 1976 | ENTENTE 95 SANNOIS-MONTIGNY | FRA | 0:25:00 | 744 | |
14 | DENIEL Stéphane | 1984 | VAL-DE-REUIL NATATION | FRA | 0:25:02 | 743 | |
15 | KERSALE Paul-Alain | 1984 | CN BREST | FRA | 0:25:19 | 732 | |
16 | DEMALDENT Edouard | 1981 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | 0:25:23 | 729 | |
17 | PITHON Christophe | 1982 | ES VITRY | FRA | 0:25:25 | 728 | |
18 | ARKHURST Grégory | 1976 | CS CLICHY 92 | FRA | 0:25:34 | 722 | |
19 | BELLAZ Adil | 1981 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | 0:25:36 | 721 | |
20 | MARCHE Kévin | 1980 | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | FRA | 0:25:60 | 706 | |
21 | MEALHA Laurent | 1980 | AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 | FRA | 0:25:63 | 704 | |
22 | HERVE Ghislain | 1983 | AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 | FRA | 0:25:68 | 701 | |
23 | GAUTIER Jean-Yves | 1983 | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | FRA | 0:25:68 | 701 | |
24 | LETEISSIER Alister | 1986 | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | FRA | 0:25:68 | 701 | |
25 | BAESA Arnaud | 1984 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 0:25:78 | 695 | |
26 | CHARLET Jean-Philippe | 1982 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 0:25:78 | 695 | |
27 | FLORI Xavier | 1984 | CN GONESSE | FRA | 0:25:81 | 694 | |
28 | LAYOUR Romain | 1979 | OC JOUY-LE-MOUTIER | FRA | 0:25:86 | 691 | |
29 | FOMENKO Valéry | 1982 | ESPADON VÉLIZY-VILLACOUBLAY | FRA | 0:25:89 | 689 | |
30 | LACHTAR Samir | 1981 | AS LE PLESSIS-SAVIGNY | FRA | 0:25:91 | 688 | |
31 | PRUGNON Cúdric | 1984 | NAGEURS ANDÉGAVES | FRA | 0:25:97 | 684 | |
32 | BENOIT Romain | 1985 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | 0:26:00 | 682 | |
33 | PHILIPPE Jean-Baptiste | 1983 | CN VAUROUX | FRA | 0:26:02 | 681 | |
34 | FAYAUD Sébastien | 1981 | CN VAL MAUBUEE | FRA | 0:26:07 | 678 | |
35 | PILATE Florian | 1981 | AS LE PLESSIS-SAVIGNY | FRA | 0:26:08 | 678 | |
36 | BOURRAT Alexandre | 1978 | AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 | FRA | 0:26:09 | 677 | |
37 | MATROL Manuel | 1973 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 0:26:13 | 675 | |
38 | AMPHIMAQUE Marc | 1987 | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | FRA | 0:26:19 | 672 | |
39 | COUPRIE Maxime | 1983 | NANTES NATATION | FRA | 0:26:20 | 671 | |
40 | PAPARRODOPOULOS Nicolas | 1986 | CN LE HAVRE | FRA | 0:26:25 | 668 | |
41 | POUGNAULT Emeric | 1986 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 0:26:26 | 668 | |
42 | BERTRAND Rudy | 1982 | CN LE HAVRE | FRA | 0:26:31 | 665 | |
43 | DEVILLE Sidney | 1986 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | 0:26:31 | 665 | |
44 | BOUSQUET Anthony | 1987 | SO ROSNY | FRA | 0:26:32 | 664 | |
45 | TURBAN François | 1985 | CN VITRÉ | FRA | 0:26:32 | 664 | |
46 | SCHNEIDER Nicolas | 1979 | S.M MONTROUGE | FRA | 0:26:43 | 658 | |
47 | ROSSI Niccolo | 1986 | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | 0:26:53 | 653 | |
48 | HAMAMA Mehdi | 1985 | ALGÉRIE | ALG | 0:26:55 | 652 | |
49 | ARETE Silverio | 1983 | A.O. TRAPPES NATATION | FRA | 0:26:55 | 652 | |
50 | DESCAMPS Benoît | 1982 | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | FRA | 0:26:56 | 651 | |
51 | FOULATIER Charles | 1984 | CN ST-JEAN-DE-LA-RUELLE | FRA | 0:26:59 | 650 | |
52 | GOUPIL Rémi | 1984 | CEPS DINAN-ARMOR | FRA | 0:26:69 | 645 | |
53 | ARNOULT Christophe | 1979 | ENTENTE 95 SANNOIS-MONTIGNY | FRA | 0:26:74 | 642 | |
54 | HAUTOT Edouard | 1987 | CNM DIEPPE | FRA | 0:26:83 | 637 | |
55 | MOBRE Jean-François | 1984 | CN COLOMBES | FRA | 0:26:94 | 632 | |
56 | LEBREUILLY Bertrand | 1985 | CN COUTANCES | FRA | 0:26:98 | 630 | |
57 | DU FEU Liam | 1983 | GRANDE-BRETAGNE | GBR | 0:27:09 | 624 | |
58 | AMORETTI Marc | 1987 | NANTES NATATION | FRA | 0:27:16 | 621 | |
59 | BELLENGER Frédéric | 1978 | SPORTING CLUB 9 PARIS | FRA | 0:27:17 | 620 | |
60 | MAZURE Benoît | 1987 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | 0:27:19 | 619 | |
61 | FERRE Sébastien | 1980 | AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 | FRA | 0:27:43 | 607 | |
62 | RICHEROL Jonathan | 1983 | USO BEZONS | FRA | 0:27:52 | 603 | |
63 | CLOUZEAU Damien | 1986 | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | FRA | 0:27:65 | 597 | |
64 | BURGOS William | 1981 | AC FONGIROMON | FRA | 0:27:66 | 597 | |
65 | TEILLET Adrien | 1985 | CSN GUYANCOURT | FRA | 0:27:68 | 596 | |
66 | GRIMOULT Jean-Edouard | 1987 | AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 | FRA | 0:27:73 | 593 | |
67 | THOMAS Mathieu | 1984 | CEPS DINAN-ARMOR | FRA | 0:27:87 | 587 | |
68 | BELARBI Nacime | 1985 | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | 0:27:89 | 586 | |
69 | COURTEILLE Emeric | 1987 | CSN GUYANCOURT | FRA | 0:27:97 | 582 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SICOT Julien | 1978 | CS CLICHY 92 | FRA | 0:22:82 | 924 | |
2 | ILES Salim | 1975 | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | 0:23:06 | 900 | |
3 | DUTILLIEUX Frédéric | 1976 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 0:23:49 | 860 | |
4 | GALAVTINE Antoine | 1985 | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | 0:23:74 | 839 | |
5 | VIART Hugo | 1979 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | 0:23:96 | 820 | |
6 | MAILLARD Stéphane | 1982 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | 0:24:23 | 799 | |
7 | CUCUMEL Damien | 1970 | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | FRA | 0:24:27 | 796 | |
8 | SCHIESARI Eduardo | 1975 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | 0:24:79 | 759 |