Régionale
SAINT-LÔ
Du Samedi 06 Decembre 2014 au Dimanche 07 Decembre 2014
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SAINT GILLES Tiphaine | 1997 | CN LE HAVRE | FRA | 2:36:75 | 1252 | |
2 | CHARRIER Colleen | 1998 | CNP DE SAINT-LO | FRA | 2:43:52 | 1166 | |
3 | LELANDAIS Charlotte | 1998 | C.N DE VALLEE DE SEINE | FRA | 2:44:10 | 1159 | |
4 | BLANCHETIERE Adèle | 1999 | EN CAEN | FRA | 2:44:95 | 1149 | |
5 | LANERET Romane | 2000 | CN LE HAVRE | FRA | 2:45:48 | 1142 | |
6 | TOMAC Lilone | 1998 | EN CAEN | FRA | 2:50:83 | 1078 | |
7 | HARDY Océane | 2001 | CNM DIEPPE | FRA | 2:50:90 | 1077 | |
8 | LEROY Elisa | 1999 | ESM GONFREVILLE | FRA | 2:52:48 | 1058 | |
9 | BESNIER Lisa | 1999 | ESPÉRANCE VAILLANTE GRANVILLE | FRA | 2:52:64 | 1056 | |
10 | TOUZÉ Bleuenn | 1999 | ESPÉRANCE VAILLANTE GRANVILLE | FRA | 2:52:94 | 1053 | |
11 | HOULLIER Elise | 2000 | C.N.S DE ST-ROMAIN-DE-COLBOSC | FRA | 2:53:30 | 1049 | |
12 | ARNOUX Julie | 1997 | MARSOUINS HÉROUVILLE | FRA | 2:53:36 | 1048 | |
13 | LEGENDRE Laure | 2000 | CNM DIEPPE | FRA | 2:53:83 | 1042 | |
14 | DUCHEMIN Camille | 1999 | AN MONTVILLIERS | FRA | 2:54:86 | 1030 | |
15 | VEROLLE Océane | 2001 | ALENÇON NC | FRA | 2:55:50 | 1023 | |
16 | GODDÉ Romane | 2000 | CN AVRANCHES | FRA | 2:55:61 | 1022 | |
17 | GALLOIS Zoe | 2001 | AQUATIQUE CLUB HONFLEURAIS | FRA | 2:56:35 | 1013 | |
18 | JOFFLE Marion | 1999 | PONT-AUDEMER NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | 2:57:27 | 1002 | |
19 | RUDEMARE Léna | 2001 | CNM DIEPPE | FRA | 2:58:01 | 994 | |
20 | TERRASSE Camille | 2000 | EVREUX A.L.M.NATATION | FRA | 2:58:98 | 983 | |
21 | BEUVE Julie | 2001 | COTENTIN NATATION | FRA | 2:59:35 | 979 | |
22 | SALLIOU Lucile | 2000 | ESM GONFREVILLE | FRA | 3:00:10 | 970 | |
23 | BIGOT Maëva | 2000 | OLYMPIQUE ARGENTAN | FRA | 3:00:26 | 968 | |
24 | DAUVIN Pauline | 2000 | CN COUTANCES | FRA | 3:00:37 | 967 | |
25 | LEFEBVRE Margot | 1998 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | 3:01:57 | 954 | |
26 | AGOSTINIS Helcia | 1999 | MARSOUINS HÉROUVILLE | FRA | 3:01:84 | 951 | |
27 | GIOT Fanny | 2000 | OCTEVILLE NATATION | FRA | 3:02:47 | 944 | |
28 | LESELLIER Maud | 1998 | CNP DE SAINT-LO | FRA | 3:02:92 | 939 | |
29 | COLIN Eugénie | 2001 | EN CAEN | FRA | 3:03:01 | 938 | |
30 | FORTIN Maëla | 2001 | CN FLERS | FRA | 3:03:48 | 933 | |
31 | PILLE Tiffenn | 1998 | MARSOUINS HÉROUVILLE | FRA | 3:05:71 | 908 | |
32 | CHAMPION Flavie | 2001 | BAYEUX OLYMPIQUE NATATION | FRA | 3:05:72 | 908 | |
33 | DOURLEN Camille | 1997 | ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY | FRA | 3:07:27 | 891 | |
34 | SOREL Louise | 2001 | ESPÉRANCE VAILLANTE GRANVILLE | FRA | 3:08:16 | 881 | |
35 | GRECO Louise | 2001 | PONT-AUDEMER NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | 3:08:38 | 879 | |
36 | BROTELANDE Louise | 2000 | CN COUTANCES | FRA | 3:09:25 | 870 | |
37 | KREGIEL Lucie | 2000 | OCTEVILLE NATATION | FRA | 3:09:47 | 867 | |
38 | GUENET Emma | 2001 | EVREUX AC | FRA | 3:09:76 | 864 | |
39 | HARIVEL Marie | 1998 | C LAÏQUE COLOMBELLES | FRA | 3:09:98 | 862 | |
40 | BOURGEOIS Fanny | 1999 | US FORGES LES EAUX NATATION | FRA | 3:10:67 | 855 |