Régionale
HÉROUVILLE-SAINT-CLAIR
Du Samedi 01 Novembre 2014 au Dimanche 02 Novembre 2014
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LARNICOL Alexis | 1992 | MARSOUINS HÉROUVILLE | FRA | 0:56:64 | 1064 | |
2 | DIAZ Baptiste | 1997 | C LAÏQUE COLOMBELLES | FRA | 0:57:08 | 1050 | |
3 | MONROCQ Pierre | 1998 | MARSOUINS HÉROUVILLE | FRA | 0:59:45 | 973 | |
4 | AUBERT Antoine | 1991 | MARSOUINS HÉROUVILLE | FRA | 0:59:52 | 971 | |
5 | AUDOUARD Kévin | 1993 | USM VIRE | FRA | 0:59:74 | 964 | |
6 | LEFEBVRE Jules | 1999 | AQUATIQUE CLUB HONFLEURAIS | FRA | 1:00:08 | 953 | |
7 | PELLEGRINI Quentin | 1999 | MARSOUINS HÉROUVILLE | FRA | 1:00:23 | 949 | |
8 | FOUQUET LAPAR Alexandre | 1996 | MARSOUINS HÉROUVILLE | FRA | 1:00:43 | 943 | |
9 | LEFEBVRE Rodolphe | 1995 | MARSOUINS HÉROUVILLE | FRA | 1:00:72 | 934 | |
10 | ROULLAND Quentin | 1998 | MARSOUINS HÉROUVILLE | FRA | 1:00:88 | 929 | |
11 | BODUCH Thomas | 1999 | MARSOUINS HÉROUVILLE | FRA | 1:01:04 | 924 | |
12 | TESSON Nicolas | 1991 | USO MONDEVILLE | FRA | 1:02:47 | 880 | |
13 | LE BORGNE Victor | 2000 | C LAÏQUE COLOMBELLES | FRA | 1:02:54 | 878 | |
14 | MARIE Clément | 1997 | C LAÏQUE COLOMBELLES | FRA | 1:02:94 | 866 | |
15 | SENTENAC Pierre-Nicolas | 1996 | MARSOUINS HÉROUVILLE | FRA | 1:04:34 | 825 | |
16 | HENRY Julien | 1999 | USO MONDEVILLE | FRA | 1:04:36 | 824 | |
17 | ROCHARD Maxime | 1997 | COEUR DE NACRE NAT DOUVRES | FRA | 1:04:40 | 823 | |
18 | JULIEN Anthony | 1992 | COEUR DE NACRE NAT DOUVRES | FRA | 1:04:82 | 811 | |
19 | BORISSOV Matvei | 2000 | USO MONDEVILLE | FRA | 1:05:13 | 802 | |
20 | PONCEY Jules | 1995 | EN CAEN | FRA | 1:05:26 | 798 | |
21 | TIPHAIGNE Romain | 2002 | EN CAEN | FRA | 1:05:32 | 796 | |
22 | CATELOY Tristan | 2002 | US ETREPAGNY | FRA | 1:05:39 | 794 | |
23 | LINOT Hugo | 2002 | CNM DIEPPE | FRA | 1:06:22 | 771 | |
24 | LEVALLOIS Simon | 2000 | C LAÏQUE COLOMBELLES | FRA | 1:06:22 | 771 | |
25 | MESANGE GORGEON Cyriac | 1998 | EN CAEN | FRA | 1:06:24 | 770 | |
26 | CHAVENTRE Anatole | 2001 | EN CAEN | FRA | 1:06:30 | 769 | |
27 | GALLON Anatole | 2001 | EN CAEN | FRA | 1:06:64 | 759 | |
28 | STEWART Marcus | 1998 | EN CAEN | FRA | 1:06:69 | 758 | |
29 | MANDONNET Nicolas | 2000 | C LAÏQUE COLOMBELLES | FRA | 1:06:98 | 750 | |
30 | LEFEBVRE Alexandre | 2002 | OLYMPIQUE ARGENTAN | FRA | 1:07:50 | 735 | |
31 | DUMONDEL Gilles | 1967 | MARSOUINS HÉROUVILLE | FRA | 1:07:71 | 730 | |
32 | SOURICE Eroann | 1998 | AQUATIQUE CLUB HONFLEURAIS | FRA | 1:07:97 | 722 | |
33 | AUBERT Camille | 2002 | STADE ST-VALERY NATATION | FRA | 1:08:34 | 712 | |
34 | MESANGE GORGEON Jolan | 2002 | EN CAEN | FRA | 1:08:54 | 707 | |
35 | MARCHAND Adrien | 2002 | CN YVETOT | FRA | 1:08:81 | 700 | |
36 | TACLET Hugo | 2000 | C LAÏQUE COLOMBELLES | FRA | 1:08:85 | 699 | |
37 | DUVAL Benjamin | 2002 | CNPO CONCHES | FRA | 1:08:94 | 696 | |
38 | ROTROU Yann | 1996 | BAYEUX OLYMPIQUE NATATION | FRA | 1:09:23 | 689 | |
39 | LETEINTURIER Antoine | 1999 | BAYEUX OLYMPIQUE NATATION | FRA | 1:10:40 | 658 | |
40 | LEPREVOST Loïc | 1999 | COEUR DE NACRE NAT DOUVRES | FRA | 1:10:55 | 654 | |
41 | LE PENVEN Louis | 1999 | USO MONDEVILLE | FRA | 1:10:87 | 646 | |
42 | PETILLOT Christophe | 1976 | BAYEUX OLYMPIQUE NATATION | FRA | 1:11:01 | 642 | |
43 | POIGNANT Théo | 1999 | C LAÏQUE COLOMBELLES | FRA | 1:11:16 | 638 | |
44 | DIAZ Tom | 2001 | C LAÏQUE COLOMBELLES | FRA | 1:11:49 | 630 | |
45 | DUMONDEL Geoffrey | 2000 | MARSOUINS HÉROUVILLE | FRA | 1:11:49 | 630 | |
46 | DUCHEMIN Pierre | 2003 | COTENTIN NATATION | FRA | 1:11:67 | 625 | |
47 | HUNEAU Antoine | 2000 | EN CAEN | FRA | 1:11:87 | 620 | |
48 | MESLIN Thibault | 1998 | COEUR DE NACRE NAT DOUVRES | FRA | 1:12:18 | 612 | |
49 | DUTEIL Chan | 2002 | CN COUTANCES | FRA | 1:12:59 | 602 | |
50 | MADEIRA Bastien | 1999 | COEUR DE NACRE NAT DOUVRES | FRA | 1:12:62 | 601 | |
51 | COSTE Nicolas | 1999 | BAYEUX OLYMPIQUE NATATION | FRA | 1:12:93 | 594 | |
52 | JONIAUX Seraphin | 2000 | COEUR DE NACRE NAT DOUVRES | FRA | 1:13:62 | 577 | |
53 | BALAINE Clément | 2002 | VAL-DE-REUIL NATATION | FRA | 1:15:42 | 534 | |
54 | MARGRITE Theo | 1997 | COEUR DE NACRE NAT DOUVRES | FRA | 1:17:53 | 486 | |
55 | MENOCHET Lucas | 1999 | C LAÏQUE COLOMBELLES | FRA | 1:17:97 | 476 | |
56 | MOLLARD Jacques | 1999 | BAYEUX OLYMPIQUE NATATION | FRA | 1:19:59 | 441 | |
57 | DUGUE Gabriel | 2001 | AQUATIQUE CLUB HONFLEURAIS | FRA | 1:22:33 | 384 | |
58 | BANDZWOLEK Lilian | 2001 | MARSOUINS HÉROUVILLE | FRA | 1:23:13 | 369 | |
59 | LEGUENNEC Rodas | 2001 | COEUR DE NACRE NAT DOUVRES | FRA | 1:27:12 | 295 | |
60 | ROULLIER Pierre-Louis | 2001 | BAYEUX OLYMPIQUE NATATION | FRA | 1:29:72 | 251 | |
61 | VINCENT Kilian | 2002 | CN AVRANCHES | FRA | - | Disq. | |
62 | PINEL Lenny | 2003 | COCKTAIL 14 TROUVILLE | FRA | - | Disq. | |
63 | BECUE Clément | 1997 | C LAÏQUE COLOMBELLES | FRA | - | Disq. | |
64 | COLIN Alexis | 1996 | MARSOUINS HÉROUVILLE | FRA | - | Disq. | |
65 | ********** ********** | 1969 | BAYEUX OLYMPIQUE NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. |