Interrégionale
SABLE-SUR-SARTHE
Du Samedi 30 Juin 2012 au Dimanche 01 Juillet 2012
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LAKKIS Nael | 1999 | MANCHE | FRA | 1:18:11 | 888 | |
2 | NEVEU Baptiste | 1999 | CÔTES-D'ARMOR | FRA | 1:19:66 | 851 | |
3 | VAN DELFT Arthur | 1999 | INDRE-ET-LOIRE | FRA | 1:20:20 | 839 | |
4 | MICHAU Baptiste | 1999 | EURE-ET-LOIR | FRA | 1:21:28 | 814 | |
5 | MOURIAUX Samuel | 1999 | CALVADOS | FRA | 1:22:17 | 794 | |
6 | TERTRAIN Kélian | 1999 | ILLE-ET-VILAINE | FRA | 1:23:15 | 772 | |
7 | VANDENWEGHE Victor | 1999 | SEINE-MARITIME | FRA | 1:23:87 | 757 | |
8 | DUVAL Antoine | 1999 | ILLE-ET-VILAINE | FRA | 1:23:87 | 757 | |
9 | LALLEMANT Valentin | 1999 | MORBIHAN | FRA | 1:24:42 | 745 | |
10 | CLOUTOUR Nathan | 1999 | INDRE-ET-LOIRE | FRA | 1:25:72 | 717 | |
11 | BRIAND Pierig | 1999 | FINISTÈRE | FRA | 1:25:88 | 713 | |
12 | MONCOMBLE Adrien | 1999 | CÔTES-D'ARMOR | FRA | 1:25:89 | 713 | |
13 | ROUVRAY Anthony | 1999 | EURE-ET-LOIR | FRA | 1:26:31 | 704 | |
14 | ANTONIO Lucas | 2000 | CHER | FRA | 1:26:60 | 698 | |
15 | DEGEILH Theo | 1999 | LOIRET | FRA | 1:28:52 | 658 | |
16 | DELHOMME Emilien | 1999 | INDRE | FRA | 1:28:58 | 657 | |
17 | HEUZE Lucas | 1999 | MORBIHAN | FRA | 1:28:66 | 655 | |
18 | BOISSET Cyrille | 2000 | MANCHE | FRA | 1:28:70 | 655 | |
19 | WOJTECKI Benjamin | 1999 | SEINE-MARITIME | FRA | 1:29:83 | 632 | |
20 | BOURNASSENKO Grégory | 2000 | LOIRE-ATLANTIQUE | FRA | 1:30:09 | 627 | |
21 | SOULAS Alexis | 2000 | LOIRE-ATLANTIQUE | FRA | 1:30:26 | 623 | |
22 | SOHIER Paul | 1999 | FINISTÈRE | FRA | 1:31:29 | 603 | |
23 | BOULARD Nicolas | 1999 | SARTHE | FRA | 1:31:57 | 597 | |
24 | PELLEGRINI Quentin | 1999 | CALVADOS | FRA | 1:31:60 | 597 | |
25 | JALLON Philippe | 2000 | LOIRET | FRA | 1:32:88 | 572 | |
26 | ARSENE Paul-Antoine | 1999 | EURE | FRA | 1:33:42 | 562 | |
27 | MENANT Nathan | 1999 | MAINE-ET-LOIRE | FRA | 1:33:88 | 553 | |
28 | HOUVRARD Lilian | 1999 | ORNE | FRA | 1:34:08 | 550 | |
29 | THUILLIER Theo | 1999 | MAINE-ET-LOIRE | FRA | 1:35:34 | 526 | |
30 | PERICHET Léo | 1999 | SARTHE | FRA | 1:35:54 | 523 | |
31 | BAL Alexandre | 1999 | CHER | FRA | 1:35:63 | 521 | |
32 | MANDIN Pierre | 2000 | VENDÉE | FRA | 1:35:86 | 517 | |
33 | MELAINE Alexandre | 2000 | EURE | FRA | 1:36:13 | 512 | |
34 | MAUSSION Hugo | 2000 | LOIR-ET-CHER | FRA | 1:36:74 | 501 | |
35 | PIRES Mathieu | 2000 | LOIR-ET-CHER | FRA | 1:37:16 | 494 | |
36 | MICHON Titouan | 2000 | VENDÉE | FRA | 1:40:93 | 429 | |
37 | CHAUVEL Simon | 1999 | ORNE | FRA | 1:42:94 | 397 | |
38 | FINET Matthieu | 2000 | INDRE | FRA | 1:50:60 | 285 |