Nationale
GRAND-COURONNE
Du Vendredi 10 Fevrier 2012 au Dimanche 12 Fevrier 2012
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LEMENUEL Camille | 1996 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | 1:01:32 | 1142 | Interregional |
2 | ROBLIN Caroline | 1994 | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | FRA | 1:02:24 | 1114 | Regional |
3 | VALLEE Marina | 1995 | CNP DE SAINT-LO | FRA | 1:02:87 | 1094 | Regional |
4 | TUFEL Célia | 1997 | STADE ST-VALERY NATATION | FRA | 1:03:11 | 1087 | Interregional |
5 | PASEK Astrid | 1997 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | 1:03:16 | 1085 | Interregional |
6 | BRUMENT Chloé | 1997 | CNM DIEPPE | FRA | 1:03:42 | 1077 | Interregional |
7 | SAINT LAURENT Mathilde | 1996 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | 1:03:51 | 1075 | Interregional |
8 | LECOUVEY Celine | 1997 | MARSOUINS HÉROUVILLE | FRA | 1:03:85 | 1064 | Interregional |
9 | LEDOUX Perle | 1987 | CN PANON | FRA | 1:04:11 | 1056 | Regional |
10 | MAHE Marion | 1997 | UN PLOËRMEL | FRA | 1:04:33 | 1050 | Regional |
11 | GUERIN Charlotte | 1996 | UN PLOËRMEL | FRA | 1:04:59 | 1042 | Regional |
12 | JOUANJAN Mathilde | 1994 | CN GUINGAMP | FRA | 1:04:60 | 1042 | Regional |
13 | DUJARDIN Elodie | 1996 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | 1:04:66 | 1040 | Regional |
14 | PIATKOWSKI Solène | 1985 | LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION | FRA | 1:04:85 | 1034 | Regional |
15 | PASQUIOU Leïla | 1992 | CN GUINGAMP | FRA | 1:05:33 | 1020 | Regional |
16 | PORTRAIT Océane | 1994 | OCTEVILLE NATATION | FRA | 1:05:49 | 1015 | Regional |
17 | LAURENS Sandrine | 1994 | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | FRA | 1:05:58 | 1012 | Regional |
18 | BALANCHE Kelly | 1996 | ESPÉRANCE VAILLANTE GRANVILLE | FRA | 1:05:71 | 1009 | Regional |
19 | BRILLANT Lisa | 1996 | ASN LOUVRES-ROISSY-SURVILLIERS | FRA | 1:05:72 | 1008 | Regional |
20 | AUVRAY Romane | 1997 | CNP DE SAINT-LO | FRA | 1:05:78 | 1007 | Regional |
21 | DA LOURA Katia | 1996 | US GRIGNY | FRA | 1:05:85 | 1005 | Regional |
22 | KIRCHNER Serena | 1998 | EN CAEN | FRA | 1:05:95 | 1002 | Regional |
23 | PARENT Clemence | 1995 | EN CAEN | FRA | 1:06:01 | 1000 | Regional |
24 | GOHIN Louise | 1997 | EN CAEN | FRA | 1:06:13 | 996 | Regional |
25 | SOURICE Nolwen | 1997 | AQUATIQUE CLUB HONFLEURAIS | FRA | 1:06:61 | 982 | Regional |
26 | GOYON Adele | 1995 | STADE ST-VALERY NATATION | FRA | 1:06:68 | 980 | Departemental 50 |
27 | MAHDJOUB ARAIBI Imane | 1994 | US GRIGNY | FRA | 1:06:88 | 974 | Departemental 50 |
28 | GICQUEL Enora | 1994 | CN GUINGAMP | FRA | 1:07:03 | 970 | Departemental 50 |
29 | MILLE Oceane | 1996 | CN AVRANCHES | FRA | 1:07:11 | 968 | Regional |
30 | LEGENDRE Estelle | 1998 | CNM DIEPPE | FRA | 1:07:32 | 962 | Regional |
31 | KELLAS Nawelle | 1997 | CN OISSEL | FRA | 1:07:32 | 962 | Regional |
32 | BOUIN Lea | 1996 | EN CAEN | FRA | 1:07:43 | 958 | Regional |
33 | MENEC Aziliz | 1997 | CEPS DINAN-ARMOR | FRA | 1:07:44 | 958 | Regional |
34 | JOSSAUME Margot | 1998 | ESPÉRANCE VAILLANTE GRANVILLE | FRA | 1:07:44 | 958 | |
35 | LE CALVEZ Manon | 1998 | CLUB DE NATATION PAIMPOL-GOELO | FRA | 1:07:55 | 955 | Regional |
36 | MAQUAIRE Justine | 1996 | EN CAEN | FRA | 1:07:56 | 955 | Departemental 50 |
37 | BOUREL Justine | 1998 | CLUB DE NATATION PAIMPOL-GOELO | FRA | 1:07:59 | 954 | Regional |
38 | LAPERCHE DREANO Mathilde | 1995 | CEPS DINAN-ARMOR | FRA | 1:07:60 | 954 | Departemental 50 |
39 | BORDERIOUX Solène | 1991 | CN MAISONS-ALFORT | FRA | 1:07:60 | 954 | Departemental 50 |
40 | LARIBLE Caroline | 1994 | CN OISSEL | FRA | 1:07:79 | 948 | Departemental 50 |
41 | QUERARD Typhaine | 1995 | ASPTT NANTES | FRA | 1:08:25 | 935 | Departemental 50 |
42 | BESNARD Célia | 1995 | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | FRA | 1:08:25 | 935 | Departemental 50 |
43 | LEBATTEUX Sarah | 1998 | ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY | FRA | 1:08:29 | 934 | Regional |
44 | BOUDANT Virginie | 1996 | EN CAEN | FRA | 1:08:60 | 925 | Departemental 50 |
45 | BERNARD--CANDRE Mathilde | 1998 | EN CAEN | FRA | 1:08:70 | 922 | Departemental 50 |
46 | DENNETIERE Syana | 1997 | CNPO CONCHES | FRA | 1:08:83 | 919 | Departemental 50 |
47 | CHAMPIN Anne-Laure | 1994 | CN OISSEL | FRA | 1:08:87 | 917 | Departemental 50 |
48 | GOHEL Helene | 1998 | EN CAEN | FRA | 1:09:14 | 910 | Departemental 50 |
49 | KOEHLER Estelle | 1998 | LORIENT NATATION | FRA | 1:09:22 | 908 | |
50 | HÉLOUIS Manon | 1998 | US FORGES LES EAUX NATATION | FRA | 1:09:31 | 905 | |
51 | DELESTIENNE Clara | 1997 | CN FLERS | FRA | 1:09:59 | 897 | Departemental 50 |
52 | CADEL Justine | 1996 | EN CAEN | FRA | 1:09:75 | 893 | Departemental 50 |
53 | BECAM Lena | 1998 | LANNION NATATION | FRA | 1:12:94 | 806 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LEMENUEL Camille | 1996 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | 1:01:32 | 1142 | Interregional |
2 | ROBLIN Caroline | 1994 | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | FRA | 1:01:40 | 1140 | Interregional |
3 | TUFEL Célia | 1997 | STADE ST-VALERY NATATION | FRA | 1:02:55 | 1104 | Interregional |
4 | PASQUIOU Leïla | 1992 | CN GUINGAMP | FRA | 1:02:59 | 1103 | Regional |
5 | BRUMENT Chloé | 1997 | CNM DIEPPE | FRA | 1:02:82 | 1096 | Interregional |
6 | JOUANJAN Mathilde | 1994 | CN GUINGAMP | FRA | 1:02:90 | 1093 | Regional |
7 | PASEK Astrid | 1997 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | 1:03:16 | 1085 | Interregional |
8 | PIATKOWSKI Solène | 1985 | LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION | FRA | 1:03:20 | 1084 | Regional |
9 | SAINT LAURENT Mathilde | 1996 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | 1:03:35 | 1080 | Interregional |
10 | VALLEE Marina | 1995 | CNP DE SAINT-LO | FRA | 1:03:38 | 1079 | Regional |
11 | LECOUVEY Celine | 1997 | MARSOUINS HÉROUVILLE | FRA | 1:03:41 | 1078 | Interregional |
12 | LEDOUX Perle | 1987 | CN PANON | FRA | 1:03:79 | 1066 | Regional |
13 | DUJARDIN Elodie | 1996 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | 1:04:30 | 1051 | Regional |
14 | AUVRAY Romane | 1997 | CNP DE SAINT-LO | FRA | 1:04:50 | 1045 | Regional |
15 | PORTRAIT Océane | 1994 | OCTEVILLE NATATION | FRA | 1:04:61 | 1041 | Regional |
16 | GUERIN Charlotte | 1996 | UN PLOËRMEL | FRA | 1:04:87 | 1034 | Regional |
17 | MAHE Marion | 1997 | UN PLOËRMEL | FRA | 1:05:24 | 1023 | Regional |
18 | DA LOURA Katia | 1996 | US GRIGNY | FRA | 1:05:32 | 1020 | Regional |
19 | BRILLANT Lisa | 1996 | ASN LOUVRES-ROISSY-SURVILLIERS | FRA | 1:05:45 | 1016 | Regional |
20 | BALANCHE Kelly | 1996 | ESPÉRANCE VAILLANTE GRANVILLE | FRA | 1:05:72 | 1008 | Regional |
21 | LAURENS Sandrine | 1994 | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | FRA | 1:05:93 | 1002 | Regional |
22 | KIRCHNER Serena | 1998 | EN CAEN | FRA | 1:05:97 | 1001 | Regional |
23 | GOHIN Louise | 1997 | EN CAEN | FRA | 1:06:77 | 978 | Regional |
24 | MAHDJOUB ARAIBI Imane | 1994 | US GRIGNY | FRA | 1:06:80 | 977 | Departemental 50 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MENEC Aziliz | 1997 | CEPS DINAN-ARMOR | FRA | 1:05:96 | 1001 | Regional |
2 | LEGENDRE Estelle | 1998 | CNM DIEPPE | FRA | 1:06:33 | 990 | Regional |
3 | JOSSAUME Margot | 1998 | ESPÉRANCE VAILLANTE GRANVILLE | FRA | 1:06:63 | 982 | |
4 | LE CALVEZ Manon | 1998 | CLUB DE NATATION PAIMPOL-GOELO | FRA | 1:06:72 | 979 | Regional |
5 | BOUREL Justine | 1998 | CLUB DE NATATION PAIMPOL-GOELO | FRA | 1:07:41 | 959 | Regional |
6 | SOURICE Nolwen | 1997 | AQUATIQUE CLUB HONFLEURAIS | FRA | 1:07:84 | 947 | Regional |
7 | KELLAS Nawelle | 1997 | CN OISSEL | FRA | 1:08:27 | 934 | Regional |
8 | LEBATTEUX Sarah | 1998 | ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY | FRA | 1:09:45 | 901 | Departemental 50 |