Interrégionale
TOURS
Du Vendredi 27 Mai 2011 au Dimanche 29 Mai 2011
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | REMY Aurélie | 1981 | LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION | FRA | 1:18:17 | 1118 | Regional |
2 | HEBERT Chloe | 1996 | AQUACLUB CRIQUETOT NATATION | FRA | 1:18:52 | 1110 | National |
3 | LE GUEN Charlotte | 1996 | DAUPHINS ELORN LANDERNEAU | FRA | 1:19:43 | 1088 | National |
4 | MALTRET Enora | 1997 | CNP LOUDÉAC | FRA | 1:19:57 | 1085 | Interregional |
5 | LEROY Flavy | 1996 | CNM DIEPPE | FRA | 1:20:67 | 1059 | Interregional |
6 | JAOUEN Romane | 1997 | CN BREST | FRA | 1:21:25 | 1046 | Interregional |
7 | GARNIER Fionnah | 1997 | USM SARAN | FRA | 1:21:45 | 1041 | |
8 | DUJARDIN Elodie | 1996 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | 1:22:15 | 1025 | Regional |
9 | DONIO Anaïs | 1996 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS ST-BRIEUC | FRA | 1:22:60 | 1015 | Regional |
10 | DUCHESNE Sophie | 1994 | C.N DE VALLEE DE SEINE | FRA | 1:22:68 | 1013 | Regional |
11 | LOUAULT Rachel | 1997 | CN FONTENAY-LE-COMTE | FRA | 1:22:74 | 1012 | Regional |
12 | NOURY-SOYER Alice | 1995 | ANGERS NATATION | FRA | 1:22:87 | 1009 | Regional |
13 | PRADO Elodie | 1988 | LORIENT NATATION | FRA | 1:23:00 | 1006 | Regional |
14 | PICHON Sophie | 1994 | ASPTT ORLÉANS | FRA | 1:23:06 | 1005 | Regional |
15 | QUIRIN Cécilia | 1995 | NAUTIC CLUB CHÂTEAUROUX | FRA | 1:23:19 | 1002 | Regional |
16 | CAUHAPE Margot | 1995 | OLYMPIQUE CLUB CESSON-SÉVIGNÉ | FRA | 1:23:40 | 997 | Regional |
17 | FERREC Marion | 1993 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS ST-BRIEUC | FRA | 1:23:46 | 996 | Regional |
18 | GOUYER Coralie | 1997 | CO VERNOUILLET | FRA | 1:24:34 | 976 | Regional |
19 | LUCET Eline | 1997 | NANTES NATATION | FRA | 1:24:80 | 966 | Regional |
20 | BLANCHETIERE Amélie | 1995 | EN CAEN | FRA | 1:25:50 | 950 | Departemental 50 |
21 | POTIGNY Marie | 1994 | OCTEVILLE NATATION | FRA | 1:25:65 | 947 | Departemental 50 |
22 | ANGIBAUD Marion | 1994 | LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION | FRA | 1:25:68 | 946 | Departemental 50 |
23 | DEBEER Melanie | 1997 | AQUACLUB CRIQUETOT NATATION | FRA | 1:25:76 | 945 | Regional |
24 | MAHE Marion | 1997 | UN PLOËRMEL | FRA | 1:26:74 | 923 | Regional |
25 | MANCEAU Romane | 1994 | USM MONTARGIS | FRA | 1:27:15 | 914 | Departemental 50 |
26 | CHALINE Aurore | 1997 | DAUPHINS ELORN LANDERNEAU | FRA | 1:27:21 | 913 | Regional |
27 | POUSSIER Margot | 1997 | CN VITRÉ | FRA | 1:27:31 | 911 | Regional |
28 | MIGNON Clémentine | 1995 | AS CARQUEFOU | FRA | 1:27:35 | 910 | Departemental 50 |
29 | PRODHOMME Laëtitia | 1996 | CN FLERS | FRA | 1:28:32 | 889 | Departemental 50 |
30 | VAN DENDAELE Elina | 1997 | CN CHINON | FRA | 1:30:33 | 847 | Departemental 50 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | REMY Aurélie | 1981 | LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION | FRA | 1:17:77 | 1128 | Interregional |
2 | HEBERT Chloe | 1996 | AQUACLUB CRIQUETOT NATATION | FRA | 1:17:98 | 1123 | National |
3 | LE GUEN Charlotte | 1996 | DAUPHINS ELORN LANDERNEAU | FRA | 1:19:69 | 1082 | Interregional |
4 | LEROY Flavy | 1996 | CNM DIEPPE | FRA | 1:19:85 | 1079 | Interregional |
5 | JAOUEN Romane | 1997 | CN BREST | FRA | 1:19:86 | 1078 | Interregional |
6 | MALTRET Enora | 1997 | CNP LOUDÉAC | FRA | 1:20:84 | 1056 | Interregional |
7 | GARNIER Fionnah | 1997 | USM SARAN | FRA | 1:21:46 | 1041 | |
8 | DUJARDIN Elodie | 1996 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | 1:21:74 | 1035 | Interregional |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PICHON Sophie | 1994 | ASPTT ORLÉANS | FRA | 1:20:38 | 1066 | Regional |
2 | NOURY-SOYER Alice | 1995 | ANGERS NATATION | FRA | 1:21:43 | 1042 | Regional |
3 | LOUAULT Rachel | 1997 | CN FONTENAY-LE-COMTE | FRA | 1:21:88 | 1032 | Interregional |
4 | DUCHESNE Sophie | 1994 | C.N DE VALLEE DE SEINE | FRA | 1:21:88 | 1032 | Regional |
5 | PRADO Elodie | 1988 | LORIENT NATATION | FRA | 1:22:28 | 1022 | Regional |
6 | DONIO Anaïs | 1996 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS ST-BRIEUC | FRA | 1:22:41 | 1019 | Regional |
7 | QUIRIN Cécilia | 1995 | NAUTIC CLUB CHÂTEAUROUX | FRA | 1:23:27 | 1000 | Regional |
8 | CAUHAPE Margot | 1995 | OLYMPIQUE CLUB CESSON-SÉVIGNÉ | FRA | 1:24:02 | 983 | Regional |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FERREC Marion | 1993 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS ST-BRIEUC | FRA | 1:21:74 | 1035 | Regional |
2 | DEBEER Melanie | 1997 | AQUACLUB CRIQUETOT NATATION | FRA | 1:25:27 | 955 | Regional |
3 | LUCET Eline | 1997 | NANTES NATATION | FRA | 1:25:48 | 951 | Regional |
4 | BLANCHETIERE Amélie | 1995 | EN CAEN | FRA | 1:25:68 | 946 | Departemental 50 |
5 | GOUYER Coralie | 1997 | CO VERNOUILLET | FRA | 1:25:97 | 940 | Regional |
6 | POTIGNY Marie | 1994 | OCTEVILLE NATATION | FRA | 1:26:51 | 928 | Departemental 50 |
7 | ANGIBAUD Marion | 1994 | LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION | FRA | 1:26:62 | 926 | Departemental 50 |
8 | MAHE Marion | 1997 | UN PLOËRMEL | FRA | 1:27:96 | 897 | Departemental 50 |