Nationale
BETHUNE
Du Vendredi 26 Fevrier 2010 au Dimanche 28 Fevrier 2010
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LECLUYSE Fanny | 1992 | LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION | FRA | 0:30:80 | 1261 | National |
2 | LEPRETRE Sarah-Ginn | 1991 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | 0:31:76 | 1203 | Interregional |
3 | WAHART Juliette | 1993 | REIMS NATATION 89 | FRA | 0:31:82 | 1200 | National |
4 | PRUVOST Marion | 1988 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | 0:32:01 | 1188 | Interregional |
5 | BUI DUYET Delphine | 1988 | CN ORLÉANS-LA-SOURCE | FRA | 0:32:24 | 1175 | Interregional |
6 | LEUREGANS Camille | 1993 | NORD-PAS-DE-CALAIS | FRA | 0:32:94 | 1134 | Interregional |
7 | LEFRANCQ Marlène | 1993 | NORD-PAS-DE-CALAIS | FRA | 0:33:14 | 1122 | Regional |
8 | DHERSIN Mahaut | 1993 | NORD-PAS-DE-CALAIS | FRA | 0:33:24 | 1116 | Regional |
9 | BERKMANS Marine | 1993 | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | FRA | 0:33:46 | 1104 | Regional |
10 | DECAMPS Déborah | 1993 | JN COMPIÈGNE | FRA | 0:33:52 | 1100 | Regional |
11 | BLANC Ludivine | 1995 | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | FRA | 0:33:69 | 1091 | Interregional |
12 | BELHAMRI Julie | 1994 | REIMS NATATION 89 | FRA | 0:33:85 | 1082 | Regional |
13 | TOUTAIN Morgane | 1993 | OCTEVILLE NATATION | FRA | 0:34:06 | 1070 | Regional |
14 | LA POINTE Lucie | 1994 | AS MONACO NATATION | FRA | 0:34:10 | 1067 | Regional |
15 | MORICE Auréline | 1988 | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | FRA | 0:34:13 | 1066 | Regional |
16 | LEROY Floriane | 1996 | CNM DIEPPE | FRA | 0:34:15 | 1065 | Regional |
17 | SCHMITT Julie | 1994 | EN LONGJUMEAU | FRA | 0:34:20 | 1062 | Regional |
18 | TANTART Blandine | 1996 | SN HARNES | FRA | 0:34:23 | 1060 | Regional |
19 | KONIECZKA Cecile | 1996 | RACING CLUB ARRAS | FRA | 0:34:50 | 1045 | Regional |
20 | QUESNEL Noémie | 1996 | CNP DE SAINT-LO | FRA | 0:34:52 | 1044 | |
21 | NICART Marion | 1993 | CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION | FRA | 0:34:63 | 1038 | Regional |
22 | PETIT Cyrielle | 1995 | NORD-PAS-DE-CALAIS | FRA | 0:34:65 | 1037 | Regional |
23 | LEMENUEL Camille | 1996 | NEPTUNE CLUB LISIEUX | FRA | 0:34:66 | 1036 | Regional |
24 | TRINQUIER Angélique | 1991 | AS MONACO NATATION | FRA | 0:34:67 | 1036 | Regional |
25 | LAGAE Chloé | 1996 | US ST-ANDRÉ | FRA | 0:34:69 | 1034 | Regional |
26 | HASTEY Mathilde | 1995 | NORD-PAS-DE-CALAIS | FRA | 0:34:74 | 1032 | Regional |
27 | LEBEAU Coraline | 1995 | CHÂTEAU-THIERRY NATATION 2000 | FRA | 0:34:76 | 1031 | Regional |
28 | MEDO Ludivine | 1993 | SN LENS | FRA | 0:34:79 | 1029 | Regional |
29 | BOUSQUET Caroline | 1996 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 0:34:90 | 1023 | Regional |
30 | CULOT Coralie | 1996 | HIPPOCAMPES HAUTMONT | FRA | 0:34:92 | 1022 | Regional |
31 | HOURIEZ Marion | 1993 | ST-AMAND NAT PORTE DU HAINAUT | FRA | 0:34:98 | 1018 | Regional |
32 | BEATI Margaux | 1995 | BERCK NATATION | FRA | 0:35:34 | 999 | Regional |
33 | CHAUVIN Maëva | 1993 | CNM DIEPPE | FRA | 0:35:48 | 991 | Departemental 50 |
34 | BRIOUT Romane | 1994 | CNP DE SAINT-LO | FRA | 0:35:48 | 991 | Departemental 50 |
35 | CHAUVEAU Elise | 1995 | ASA VAUZELLES | FRA | 0:35:53 | 988 | Regional |
36 | COESSENS Audrey | 1996 | US ST-ANDRÉ | FRA | 0:35:64 | 982 | Regional |
37 | BECQUEREL Julia | 1996 | P.V GRANDVILLIERS NATATION | FRA | 0:35:69 | 980 | Regional |
38 | LIVET Camille | 1995 | MARCQ NATATION | FRA | 0:35:78 | 975 | Regional |
39 | LENOIR Clémence | 1996 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 0:35:91 | 968 | Regional |
40 | PORTRAIT Océane | 1994 | OCTEVILLE NATATION | FRA | 0:36:07 | 959 | Departemental 50 |
41 | VERBEKE Julie | 1994 | US ST-ANDRÉ | FRA | 0:36:20 | 952 | Departemental 50 |
42 | BRECHOT Tiffaine | 1995 | CS NOTRE-DAME-DE-GRAVENCHON | FRA | 0:36:30 | 947 | Regional |
43 | MAILLARD Honorine | 1996 | SOISSONS NATATION SPORTIVE | FRA | 0:36:40 | 942 | Regional |
44 | CORTELLI Chloé | 1995 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 0:36:41 | 941 | Regional |
45 | REGNAULD Coline | 1992 | CNM DIEPPE | FRA | 0:36:49 | 937 | Departemental 50 |
46 | FAVERIS Anais | 1996 | CNP DE SAINT-LO | FRA | 0:36:54 | 934 | Departemental 50 |
47 | MARTINÉ Sophie | 1995 | VILLIERS SPORTS JEUNESSE | FRA | 0:36:97 | 912 | Departemental 50 |
48 | DEMIER Marine | 1993 | ASA VAUZELLES | FRA | 0:37:10 | 905 | Departemental 50 |
49 | BLECHET Marion | 1995 | SOISSONS NATATION SPORTIVE | FRA | 0:37:10 | 905 | Departemental 50 |
50 | GANDELIN Maéva | 1996 | CNM DIEPPE | FRA | 0:37:17 | 902 | Departemental 50 |
51 | AUROUSSEAU Manon | 1994 | CNP DE SAINT-LO | FRA | 0:37:29 | 895 | Departemental 50 |
52 | TRINQUIER Amelie | 1994 | AS MONACO NATATION | FRA | 0:37:40 | 890 | Departemental 50 |
53 | DELACHAMBRE Marie | 1996 | JN COMPIÈGNE | FRA | 0:37:77 | 871 | Departemental 50 |
54 | NGUNUU-LEMAIRE Charline | 1996 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | 0:38:16 | 851 | |
55 | THIERY Célia | 1995 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LECLUYSE Fanny | 1992 | LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION | FRA | 0:30:85 | 1258 | National |
2 | LEPRETRE Sarah-Ginn | 1991 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | 0:31:46 | 1221 | National |
3 | WAHART Juliette | 1993 | REIMS NATATION 89 | FRA | 0:31:75 | 1204 | National |
4 | PRUVOST Marion | 1988 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | 0:32:00 | 1189 | Interregional |
5 | BUI DUYET Delphine | 1988 | CN ORLÉANS-LA-SOURCE | FRA | 0:32:11 | 1182 | Interregional |
6 | LEUREGANS Camille | 1993 | NORD-PAS-DE-CALAIS | FRA | 0:32:93 | 1134 | Interregional |
7 | MORICE Auréline | 1988 | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | FRA | 0:33:04 | 1128 | Regional |
8 | BLANC Ludivine | 1995 | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | FRA | 0:33:33 | 1111 | Interregional |
9 | DECAMPS Déborah | 1993 | JN COMPIÈGNE | FRA | 0:33:54 | 1099 | Regional |
10 | BERKMANS Marine | 1993 | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | FRA | 0:33:63 | 1094 | Regional |
11 | LEFRANCQ Marlène | 1993 | NORD-PAS-DE-CALAIS | FRA | 0:33:68 | 1091 | Regional |
12 | TANTART Blandine | 1996 | SN HARNES | FRA | 0:33:75 | 1087 | Interregional |
13 | TOUTAIN Morgane | 1993 | OCTEVILLE NATATION | FRA | 0:34:13 | 1066 | Regional |
14 | PETIT Cyrielle | 1995 | NORD-PAS-DE-CALAIS | FRA | 0:34:17 | 1064 | Regional |
15 | QUESNEL Noémie | 1996 | CNP DE SAINT-LO | FRA | 0:34:28 | 1057 | |
16 | LAGAE Chloé | 1996 | US ST-ANDRÉ | FRA | 0:34:29 | 1057 | Regional |
17 | KONIECZKA Cecile | 1996 | RACING CLUB ARRAS | FRA | 0:34:39 | 1051 | Regional |
18 | BELHAMRI Julie | 1994 | REIMS NATATION 89 | FRA | 0:34:42 | 1050 | Regional |
19 | TRINQUIER Angélique | 1991 | AS MONACO NATATION | FRA | 0:34:47 | 1047 | Regional |
20 | LEMENUEL Camille | 1996 | NEPTUNE CLUB LISIEUX | FRA | 0:34:81 | 1028 | Regional |
21 | HASTEY Mathilde | 1995 | NORD-PAS-DE-CALAIS | FRA | 0:34:91 | 1022 | Regional |
22 | DHERSIN Mahaut | 1993 | NORD-PAS-DE-CALAIS | FRA | 0:35:09 | 1012 | Regional |
23 | REGNAULD Coline | 1992 | CNM DIEPPE | FRA | 0:35:82 | 973 | Departemental 50 |