Régionale
PONT-AUDEMER
Le Dimanche 17 Juin 2012
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GALLI Florent | 1999 | OCTEVILLE NATATION | FRA | 2:38:01 | 801 | |
2 | LAKKIS Nael | 1999 | CNP DE SAINT-LO | FRA | 2:40:68 | 766 | |
3 | VANDENWEGHE Victor | 1999 | C.N.S DE ST-ROMAIN-DE-COLBOSC | FRA | 2:41:83 | 752 | |
4 | DOUYERE Florian | 1999 | A.S.C LE HAVRE NATATION | FRA | 2:42:83 | 740 | |
5 | FERANDEAU Julien | 2000 | VAL-DE-REUIL NATATION | FRA | 2:44:84 | 715 | |
6 | PIZZAGALLI Raphaël | 1999 | CN LE HAVRE | FRA | 2:45:64 | 705 | |
7 | LADUNE Tom | 1999 | OCTEVILLE NATATION | FRA | 2:45:69 | 704 | |
8 | DECARIS Arthur | 1999 | EN CAEN | FRA | 2:46:80 | 691 | |
9 | LEVOYER Eliott | 1999 | CNP DE SAINT-LO | FRA | 2:47:24 | 686 | |
10 | MOURIAUX Samuel | 1999 | BAYEUX OLYMPIQUE NATATION | FRA | 2:47:97 | 677 | |
11 | YVELAIN Valentin | 2000 | CNPO CONCHES | FRA | 2:48:07 | 676 | |
12 | FONTAINE Logan | 1999 | COCKTAIL 14 TROUVILLE | FRA | 2:48:49 | 671 | |
13 | LEFEBVRE Jules | 1999 | AQUATIQUE CLUB HONFLEURAIS | FRA | 2:48:85 | 667 | |
14 | PAÏS Amaury | 2000 | OCTEVILLE NATATION | FRA | 2:49:42 | 660 | |
15 | MORISSE Alex | 1999 | AN MONTVILLIERS | FRA | 2:49:98 | 653 | |
16 | HENRY Julien | 1999 | USO MONDEVILLE | FRA | 2:50:25 | 650 | |
17 | PAULINE-FROUIN Vincent | 2000 | CN AVRANCHES | FRA | 2:50:75 | 645 | |
18 | LEGRAND Simon | 1999 | SC BERNAY NATATION | FRA | 2:51:12 | 640 | |
19 | LEFEBVRE Louis | 2000 | AN MONTVILLIERS | FRA | 2:51:33 | 638 | |
20 | BODUCH Thomas | 1999 | MARSOUINS HÉROUVILLE | FRA | 2:51:65 | 634 | |
21 | LEFEBVRE Clément | 2000 | ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY | FRA | 2:51:87 | 632 | |
22 | COUTURIER Brice | 1999 | CNM DIEPPE | FRA | 2:52:01 | 630 | |
23 | FLEURY Noah | 2000 | MARSOUINS HÉROUVILLE | FRA | 2:52:48 | 625 | |
24 | DUPUIS Yann | 2000 | CNM DIEPPE | FRA | 2:52:53 | 624 | |
25 | BLANCHET Louis | 1999 | CNP DE SAINT-LO | FRA | 2:52:70 | 622 | |
26 | DERRIEN Erwan | 1999 | CNP DE SAINT-LO | FRA | 2:53:18 | 617 | |
27 | WOJTECKI Benjamin | 1999 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | 2:54:73 | 599 | |
28 | BAUDOUIN Hugo | 1999 | CN COUTANCES | FRA | 2:55:83 | 587 | |
29 | MENU Oscar | 1999 | EVREUX AC | FRA | 2:56:31 | 582 | |
30 | VOISIN Oscar | 1999 | OCTEVILLE NATATION | FRA | 2:57:12 | 573 | |
31 | CHADEBAUD Fabien | 1999 | US ETREPAGNY | FRA | 2:57:40 | 570 | |
32 | LE BORGNE Victor | 2000 | C LAÏQUE COLOMBELLES | FRA | 2:57:98 | 563 | |
33 | PELLEGRINI Quentin | 1999 | MARSOUINS HÉROUVILLE | FRA | 2:57:99 | 563 | |
34 | MANCEL Grégoire | 2000 | OCTEVILLE NATATION | FRA | 2:58:08 | 562 | |
35 | LEMOINE Tom | 2000 | EN CAEN | FRA | 2:58:11 | 562 | |
36 | DOURLEN Maxime | 2000 | ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY | FRA | 2:58:31 | 560 | |
37 | CRUE Charles | 1999 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | 2:58:50 | 558 | |
38 | LEFRANCOIS Victor | 2000 | CN YVETOT | FRA | 2:59:07 | 552 | |
39 | HARENG Brice | 1999 | CN COUTANCES | FRA | 3:00:35 | 538 | |
40 | HUCHET Gwendal | 1999 | OLYMPIQUE ARGENTAN | FRA | 3:00:57 | 536 | |
41 | BATTE Clement | 2000 | CN CANTON BOLBEC | FRA | 3:00:69 | 535 | |
42 | MENEZES Alexandre | 1999 | MARSOUINS HÉROUVILLE | FRA | 3:00:79 | 533 | |
43 | DOLBEC Jules | 2000 | EN CAEN | FRA | 3:01:81 | 523 | |
44 | MORIN Raphaël | 2000 | VAL-DE-REUIL NATATION | FRA | 3:02:49 | 516 | |
45 | LEDOLLEY Thibault | 1999 | CN COUTANCES | FRA | 3:03:34 | 507 | |
46 | MELAINE Alexandre | 2000 | EVREUX A.L.M.NATATION | FRA | 3:03:97 | 500 | |
47 | PRADINES Nicolas | 2000 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | 3:04:02 | 500 | |
48 | LEBOYER Nicolas | 2000 | CNP DE SAINT-LO | FRA | 3:04:39 | 496 | |
49 | LAROSE Moana | 2000 | OCTEVILLE NATATION | FRA | 3:04:94 | 491 | |
50 | BOISSET Cyrille | 2000 | OCTEVILLE NATATION | FRA | 3:05:01 | 490 | |
51 | CARTENI Bastien | 1999 | CN COUTANCES | FRA | 3:05:04 | 490 | |
52 | GANDELIN Tristan | 2000 | CNM DIEPPE | FRA | 3:05:45 | 485 | |
53 | GILLARD Arthur | 1999 | CNM DIEPPE | FRA | 3:05:87 | 481 | |
54 | LELOUTRE Maxence | 1999 | EN CAEN | FRA | 3:06:83 | 472 | |
55 | BATREL Florian | 2000 | AN MONTVILLIERS | FRA | 3:06:84 | 472 | |
56 | TERRE Thibaut | 1999 | OLYMPIQUE ARGENTAN | FRA | 3:07:22 | 468 | |
57 | SIEMION Nathan | 2000 | LES REQUINS GRAND-COURONNE | FRA | 3:07:55 | 465 | |
58 | DEBRIS Julien | 2000 | CN LE HAVRE | FRA | 3:07:65 | 464 | |
59 | KIRCHHERR Xavier | 1999 | CN LE HAVRE | FRA | 3:09:41 | 446 | |
60 | DESLANDES Denis | 2000 | EVREUX A.L.M.NATATION | FRA | 3:09:72 | 443 | |
61 | HUNEAU Antoine | 2000 | EN CAEN | FRA | 3:10:47 | 436 | |
62 | THUILLIEZ Julien | 2000 | CNM DIEPPE | FRA | 3:11:06 | 431 | |
63 | LECOQ Arthur | 2000 | OCTEVILLE NATATION | FRA | 3:11:78 | 424 | |
64 | JOUVIN Axel | 2000 | EN LOUVIERS | FRA | 3:11:83 | 423 | |
65 | POULAIN Justin | 1999 | EVREUX A.L.M.NATATION | FRA | 3:11:90 | 423 | |
66 | LEBRET Tanguy | 2000 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | 3:12:56 | 417 | |
67 | FALEME Morgan | 1999 | EN LOUVIERS | FRA | 3:13:90 | 404 | |
68 | ONFROY Flavien | 1999 | BAYEUX OLYMPIQUE NATATION | FRA | 3:15:26 | 392 | |
69 | RENAULT Erwan | 2000 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | 3:16:19 | 383 | |
70 | HINGANT Mark | 2000 | CNPO CONCHES | FRA | 3:26:78 | 295 | |
71 | EL MESKINI Walid | 1999 | AS BRETEUIL-SUR-ITON | FRA | - | Disq. | |
72 | ZACZKOWSKI Cameron | 1999 | CN LE HAVRE | FRA | - | Disq. | |
73 | BOURDON Simon | 2000 | CN LE HAVRE | FRA | - | Disq. |