Régionale
TOURS
Du Samedi 30 Mars 2024 au Dimanche 31 Mars 2024
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | TAUREAU Julian | 2005 | AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES | FRA | 0:54:59 | 1102 | |
2 | BIDOT Hugo | 2004 | ANGERS NATATION | FRA | 0:55:53 | 1071 | |
3 | TRÉBOSC Samy | 2007 | AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES | FRA | 0:55:54 | 1071 | |
4 | CRUSSON Ewan | 2003 | NANTES NATATION | FRA | 0:55:91 | 1059 | |
5 | CHENEAU Tom | 2001 | CN CHÂTEAUDUN | FRA | 0:56:46 | 1041 | |
6 | COURCELLE Youenn | 2007 | CN VANNES | FRA | 0:56:77 | 1031 | |
7 | ZYCH-MINKINE Sacha | 2006 | EN CAEN | FRA | 0:56:80 | 1030 | |
8 | BOQUAIN Mael | 2007 | A.S.C LE HAVRE NATATION | FRA | 0:56:81 | 1029 | |
9 | HECTOR Clement | 2004 | ASPTT NANTES | FRA | 0:56:84 | 1028 | |
10 | PAYEN Alexis | 2007 | CN LE MANS | FRA | 0:56:92 | 1026 | |
11 | SEDILLEAU Leo | 2005 | AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES | FRA | 0:56:95 | 1025 | |
12 | TUFFIER Loic | 2007 | EN TOURS | FRA | 0:57:06 | 1021 | |
13 | MEAR Jocelyn | 2007 | ETUDIANT CLUB ORLEANS NATATION | FRA | 0:57:13 | 1019 | |
14 | CHEVET Paul | 2007 | CN LE MANS | FRA | 0:57:39 | 1011 | |
15 | MARIE Martial | 2003 | CN FLERS | FRA | 0:57:39 | 1011 | |
16 | KERBART Soen | 2008 | CN VANNES | FRA | 0:57:41 | 1010 | |
17 | PLANTAIN Jules | 2007 | EVREUX AC | FRA | 0:57:46 | 1009 | |
18 | GODEFROY Marius | 2006 | CNP DE SAINT-LO | FRA | 0:57:63 | 1003 | |
19 | DAURIOS Aloys | 2008 | USO MONDEVILLE | FRA | 0:57:68 | 1002 | |
20 | CUNAT Maxime | 2002 | AQUATIQUE CLUB AMBOISIEN | FRA | 0:57:75 | 1000 | |
21 | MAILLOU Antoine | 2004 | JOUÉ NATATION | FRA | 0:57:83 | 997 | |
22 | HUIJSER Gabin | 2007 | AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES | FRA | 0:58:01 | 991 | |
23 | ROLLAND Pierre | 2008 | JS COULAINES | FRA | 0:58:03 | 991 | |
24 | MAUDUIT Oscar | 2007 | EN CAEN | FRA | 0:58:06 | 990 | |
25 | FABA BELTRAN Marius | 2002 | US CHAMBRAY-LÈS-TOURS | FRA | 0:58:14 | 987 | |
26 | FERRY Loïc | 2008 | CN CHINON | FRA | 0:58:35 | 981 | |
27 | BIETH Mathis | 2008 | ALLONNES JEUNESSE SPORTIVE | FRA | 0:58:52 | 975 | |
28 | PERROTTE Ivo | 2008 | CNP DE SAINT-LO | FRA | 0:58:57 | 974 | |
29 | HAMARD Johan | 2007 | MARSOUINS HÉROUVILLE | FRA | 0:58:68 | 970 | |
30 | SAVARY Charly | 2007 | CNP DE SAINT-LO | FRA | 0:58:78 | 967 | |
31 | WAEBER Maxime | 2005 | JOUÉ NATATION | FRA | 0:58:81 | 966 | |
32 | ROBERT Nathael | 2008 | CN LE MANS | FRA | 0:58:96 | 962 | |
33 | LIBEAUT Nolan | 2008 | ANGERS NATATION | FRA | 0:58:97 | 961 | |
34 | PARENT Noé | 2008 | CN VANNES | FRA | 0:59:05 | 959 | |
35 | MAURIZE Vincent | 2008 | CN LE MANS | FRA | 0:59:06 | 959 | |
36 | GALANO Clément | 2001 | CN CHÂTEAUDUN | FRA | 0:59:14 | 956 | |
37 | MESLIER Tristan | 2007 | CNP DE SAINT-LO | FRA | 0:59:19 | 955 | |
38 | BLOCHER Titouan | 2008 | COMBOURG NATATION | FRA | 0:59:20 | 954 | |
39 | CARONA Sandro | 2007 | MARSOUINS HÉROUVILLE | FRA | 0:59:36 | 949 | |
40 | MIGNORAT-ODION Corentin | 2008 | MARSOUINS HÉROUVILLE | FRA | 0:59:42 | 947 | |
41 | VOSGEOIS Marin | 2009 | AN ROMORANTIN | FRA | 0:59:60 | 942 | |
42 | BOUFERRACHE Ilyes | 2010 | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | FRA | 0:59:63 | 941 | |
43 | FOULATIER-SALAÜN Bastian | 2009 | L.L.O ST MARCEL - VERNON | FRA | 0:59:77 | 937 | |
44 | GORRIZ Noé | 2008 | EN TOURS | FRA | 0:59:96 | 931 | |
45 | LE LESLE Mael | 2009 | PLOEMEUR NATATION | FRA | 1:00:24 | 922 | |
46 | COTAR Clement | 2007 | C.O CHATEAU-DU-LOIR | FRA | 1:00:25 | 922 | |
47 | PRIOU Maxime | 2008 | AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES | FRA | 1:00:25 | 922 | |
48 | LIMA LEITE Enzo | 2009 | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | FRA | 1:00:28 | 921 | |
49 | LEVESQUE Jan | 2008 | EN CAEN | FRA | 1:00:32 | 920 | |
50 | MARTINEAU-RAGUENEAU Virgile | 2006 | CN LUÇON | FRA | 1:00:35 | 919 | |
51 | HAMON Augustin | 2007 | CN LE MANS | FRA | 1:00:39 | 918 | |
52 | DOBSON Jean | 2010 | AAJB ENTENTE BLOIS | FRA | 1:00:45 | 916 | |
53 | DENIS Tom | 2007 | MARSOUINS HÉROUVILLE | FRA | 1:00:67 | 909 | |
54 | CLÉMENT Constant | 2009 | ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY | FRA | 1:00:82 | 905 | |
55 | NAOUI LE BECHEC Ilian | 2010 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | 1:00:85 | 904 | |
56 | LEPOITTEVIN Zack | 2009 | CN LE MANS | FRA | 1:00:92 | 902 | |
57 | PERUFFO Elio | 2009 | CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS | FRA | 1:00:98 | 900 | |
58 | NOURY Lucas | 2008 | ALLONNES JEUNESSE SPORTIVE | FRA | 1:01:07 | 897 | |
59 | BILLON Adrien | 2006 | US LA FLÈCHE | FRA | 1:01:09 | 897 | |
60 | DUCLOS Yannis | 2008 | NAUTIC CLUB CHÂTEAUROUX | FRA | 1:01:55 | 883 | |
61 | TOREL Louis | 2009 | EN CAEN | FRA | 1:01:56 | 883 | |
62 | HANQUIER Tom | 2009 | CN VANNES | FRA | 1:01:71 | 878 | |
63 | LOMBRICI Hugo | 2009 | ALLONNES JEUNESSE SPORTIVE | FRA | 1:01:93 | 872 | |
64 | HERBULOT Jean | 2010 | ANGERS NATATION | FRA | 1:02:32 | 860 | |
65 | LONGUET Lucas | 2010 | CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS | FRA | 1:04:44 | 799 | |
66 | LE GAL Noah | 2008 | CN VANNES | FRA | - | Disq. |