Régionale
TOURS
Du Samedi 30 Mars 2024 au Dimanche 31 Mars 2024
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | HAYWARD Bryony | 2008 | EN TOURS | FRA | 0:29:89 | 1090 | |
2 | TROTTE Lou-Anne | 2002 | ALLONNES JEUNESSE SPORTIVE | FRA | 0:30:07 | 1079 | |
3 | MANSARD Maelys | 2007 | ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY | FRA | 0:30:73 | 1038 | |
4 | BENET Claire | 2004 | ETUDIANT CLUB ORLEANS NATATION | FRA | 0:31:15 | 1013 | |
5 | SANGARIA Sarah | 2008 | AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES | FRA | 0:31:17 | 1012 | |
6 | BOUVIER Azheline | 2007 | DAUPHINS ELORN LANDERNEAU | FRA | 0:31:27 | 1005 | |
7 | COZIC-GUILLAUME Toscane | 2007 | ALLONNES JEUNESSE SPORTIVE | FRA | 0:31:42 | 997 | |
8 | MOUTON Maëlis | 2003 | JS COULAINES | FRA | 0:31:46 | 994 | |
9 | BUJEAUD Olympe | 2010 | NAUTIC CLUB CHÂTEAUROUX | FRA | 0:31:55 | 989 | |
10 | ROBIN Albane | 2008 | STADE LAVAL | FRA | 0:31:57 | 988 | |
11 | LANDAIS Lina | 2007 | SAUMUR NATATION | FRA | 0:31:74 | 977 | |
12 | FREMONT Margot | 2009 | EN CAEN | FRA | 0:31:86 | 970 | |
13 | BURELLER Emma | 2008 | JS COULAINES | FRA | 0:31:99 | 963 | |
14 | PLOYET Lisa | 2009 | CN CHINON | FRA | 0:32:03 | 960 | |
15 | PAYEN Lisa | 2010 | CN LE MANS | FRA | 0:32:14 | 954 | |
16 | BRILLAUD Amance | 2006 | AAJB ENTENTE BLOIS | FRA | 0:32:49 | 934 | |
17 | NGOM PRISO Jalane | 2010 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | 0:32:50 | 933 | |
18 | MONNET Armance | 2009 | AN ROMORANTIN | FRA | 0:32:69 | 922 | |
19 | PREVOST Emeline | 2009 | CN FONTENAY-LE-COMTE | FRA | 0:32:79 | 916 | |
20 | GUILLEMET Léna | 2010 | CN FONTENAY-LE-COMTE | FRA | 0:32:81 | 915 | |
21 | GRIMAULT Isy | 2009 | CN BEAUPREAU | FRA | 0:32:88 | 911 | |
22 | LORANS Isaure | 2010 | AQUATIQUE CLUB AMBOISIEN | FRA | 0:32:92 | 909 | |
23 | RECHER Julia | 2010 | 0:32:98 | 905 | |||
24 | COLLIGNON Clotilde | 2006 | ETUDIANT CLUB ORLEANS NATATION | FRA | 0:33:02 | 903 | |
25 | VANBESIEN Lucile | 2008 | ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY | FRA | 0:33:12 | 897 | |
26 | BAUR Lya | 2010 | CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS | FRA | 0:33:37 | 883 | |
27 | PIQUOT Maya | 2010 | A.S.C LE HAVRE NATATION | FRA | 0:33:70 | 865 | |
28 | RAULO Catalina | 2007 | CN VANNES | FRA | 0:33:76 | 862 | |
29 | POTTIER Inès | 2009 | STADE LAVAL | FRA | 0:35:01 | 793 | |
30 | CHOLLET Alicia | 2008 | CNM ST-GERMAIN-DU-PUY | FRA | 0:35:05 | 791 | |
31 | VALABLE Charlie | 2009 | OLYMPIQUE ARGENTAN | FRA | 0:35:34 | 776 | |
32 | THOMASSIN Zoe | 2009 | ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE | FRA | 0:35:56 | 764 | |
33 | EDELY Elise | 2009 | ALENÇON NC | FRA | 0:36:50 | 716 | |
34 | CHOLLET Maelle | 2005 | CNM ST-GERMAIN-DU-PUY | FRA | 0:36:59 | 711 | |
35 | MAHEU Clara | 2010 | EN CAEN | FRA | 0:36:82 | 700 |