Nationale
DIJON
Du Vendredi 26 Janvier 2024 au Dimanche 28 Janvier 2024
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MUSITELLI Enzo | 2003 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 2:06:94 | 1157 | |
2 | GAGNEBIN Ilan | 2004 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 2:07:39 | 1150 | |
3 | DUTHU Jules | 2004 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 2:09:05 | 1126 | |
4 | RAKOTONDRAMANGA Eliot-Tahina | 2002 | US VILLEJUIF NATATION | FRA | 2:09:37 | 1121 | |
5 | CARNACINA Riccardo | 2006 | DAUPHINS D'ANNECY | FRA | 2:10:95 | 1099 | |
6 | BEAUGER Martin | 2006 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 2:11:27 | 1094 | |
7 | MERIGUET Abel | 2007 | REIMS NATATION 89 | FRA | 2:11:34 | 1093 | |
8 | LIBICZ Korentin | 2007 | EN TOURS | FRA | 2:12:15 | 1081 | |
9 | CHTAINI Dominic | 2004 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 2:12:63 | 1075 | |
10 | GRUART Leo | 2002 | DAUPHINS D'ANNECY | FRA | 2:12:85 | 1072 | |
11 | HENRIONNET Tom | 2004 | US TOUL | FRA | 2:13:01 | 1069 | |
12 | BENZIDOUN Fares | 2003 | US VILLEJUIF NATATION | FRA | 2:13:54 | 1062 | |
13 | AULIDI Hugo | 1998 | AS CORBEIL-ESSONNE | FRA | 2:14:59 | 1047 | |
14 | BANC Ludovic | 2006 | EN CAEN | FRA | 2:15:08 | 1040 | |
15 | MOUSSA Adam-Samy | 2007 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 2:15:47 | 1035 | |
16 | CONDETTE Amaury | 2007 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 2:15:62 | 1033 | |
17 | MASSE Louis | 2007 | EN CAEN | FRA | 2:16:77 | 1017 | |
18 | RAGUET--VILLEMIN Efrim | 2007 | CN EPINAL | FRA | 2:17:31 | 1009 | |
19 | REGNIER Yanis | 2007 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | 2:17:69 | 1004 | |
20 | REIFS Romain | 2009 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | 2:19:69 | 977 | |
21 | GARNIER Mathis | 2008 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 2:20:09 | 971 | |
22 | ROUAN Quentin | 2008 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | 2:20:95 | 960 | |
23 | DENIS Tom | 2007 | MARSOUINS HÉROUVILLE | FRA | 2:21:94 | 947 | |
24 | COUENNE BENSABEUR Paolo | 2009 | EN CAEN | FRA | 2:23:13 | 931 | |
25 | PAVLOVIC Luka | 2009 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 2:23:90 | 921 | |
26 | HAMZA Elias | 2009 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | 2:24:63 | 911 | |
27 | VERSON Antoine | 2007 | REIMS NATATION 89 | FRA | 2:25:19 | 904 | |
28 | MOUTON Corentin | 2003 | EN CAEN | FRA | 2:26:73 | 884 | |
29 | PERRIOT-COMTE Nathan | 2008 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 2:29:55 | 848 | |
30 | DEVOILLE Elio | 2007 | CN EPINAL | FRA | 2:30:51 | 836 | |
31 | CHIRICA Raphaël | 2006 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | 2:32:02 | 817 | |
32 | LEGRAND Bastien | 2010 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 2:33:89 | 794 | |
33 | IRIMIE Darius | 2008 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 2:36:23 | 766 | |
34 | WIBLET Raphaël | 2006 | NAUTIQUE ENTENTE CHÂLONS | FRA | 2:36:40 | 764 | |
35 | LE BAIL Tom | 2007 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 2:41:04 | 709 | |
36 | PETITJEAN Malo | 2006 | ESPÉRANCE LONS-LE-SAUNIER | FRA | 2:42:07 | 697 | |
37 | POIRIER Virgile | 2000 | CSM PUTEAUX | FRA | 2:45:17 | 662 | |
38 | TCHEROUKA Noham | 2008 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 2:47:58 | 636 | |
39 | AIT ABID Ahmed | 2006 | REIMS NATATION 89 | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MUSITELLI Enzo | 2003 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 2:05:52 | 1178 | |
2 | GAGNEBIN Ilan | 2004 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 2:05:53 | 1178 | |
3 | RAKOTONDRAMANGA Eliot-Tahina | 2002 | US VILLEJUIF NATATION | FRA | 2:07:32 | 1151 | |
4 | DUTHU Jules | 2004 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 2:08:34 | 1136 | |
5 | GRUART Leo | 2002 | DAUPHINS D'ANNECY | FRA | 2:08:80 | 1130 | |
6 | BEAUGER Martin | 2006 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 2:09:52 | 1119 | |
7 | CARNACINA Riccardo | 2006 | DAUPHINS D'ANNECY | FRA | 2:09:98 | 1113 | |
8 | LIBICZ Korentin | 2007 | EN TOURS | FRA | 2:10:51 | 1105 | |
9 | CHTAINI Dominic | 2004 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 2:12:98 | 1070 | |
10 | MERIGUET Abel | 2007 | REIMS NATATION 89 | FRA | 2:14:33 | 1051 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MOUSSA Adam-Samy | 2007 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 2:11:02 | 1098 | |
2 | CONDETTE Amaury | 2007 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 2:12:15 | 1081 | |
3 | REGNIER Yanis | 2007 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | 2:16:81 | 1016 | |
4 | RAGUET--VILLEMIN Efrim | 2007 | CN EPINAL | FRA | 2:16:87 | 1015 | |
5 | MASSE Louis | 2007 | EN CAEN | FRA | 2:17:71 | 1004 | |
6 | ROUAN Quentin | 2008 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | 2:17:93 | 1001 | |
7 | GARNIER Mathis | 2008 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 2:19:60 | 978 | |
8 | DENIS Tom | 2007 | MARSOUINS HÉROUVILLE | FRA | 2:20:53 | 965 | |
9 | VERSON Antoine | 2007 | REIMS NATATION 89 | FRA | 2:24:71 | 910 | |
10 | PERRIOT-COMTE Nathan | 2008 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 2:28:83 | 857 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | COUENNE BENSABEUR Paolo | 2009 | EN CAEN | FRA | 2:15:06 | 1040 | |
2 | PAVLOVIC Luka | 2009 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 2:17:57 | 1006 | |
3 | REIFS Romain | 2009 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | 2:20:49 | 966 | |
4 | HAMZA Elias | 2009 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | 2:24:79 | 909 | |
5 | LEGRAND Bastien | 2010 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 2:31:43 | 824 |