Nationale
DIJON
Du Vendredi 26 Janvier 2024 au Dimanche 28 Janvier 2024
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | HENRIONNET Tom | 2004 | US TOUL | FRA | 4:03:84 | 1171 | |
2 | JAEGLE Come | 2005 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 4:05:48 | 1157 | |
3 | AMRANE Mehdi | 2005 | DAUPHINS D'ANNECY | FRA | 4:05:79 | 1154 | |
4 | VINCENT Emile | 2005 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA | 4:06:63 | 1147 | |
5 | AMARAL Francisco | 2002 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 4:08:87 | 1129 | |
6 | TEULE Enzo | 2004 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 4:09:11 | 1127 | |
7 | RETHORET Jules | 2003 | ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON | FRA | 4:09:48 | 1123 | |
8 | LIBICZ Korentin | 2007 | EN TOURS | FRA | 4:12:52 | 1098 | |
9 | ROUX Maël | 2008 | ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON | FRA | 4:13:34 | 1092 | |
10 | SARREIRA Tomas | 2005 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 4:14:49 | 1082 | |
11 | CONDETTE Amaury | 2007 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 4:17:67 | 1056 | |
12 | ROUAN Quentin | 2008 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | 4:18:50 | 1050 | |
13 | BANTAS Quentin | 2008 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 4:18:54 | 1049 | |
14 | CHTAINI Dominic | 2004 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 4:19:13 | 1045 | |
15 | MAURICE Guilhem | 2006 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | 4:19:49 | 1042 | |
16 | BANC Ludovic | 2006 | EN CAEN | FRA | 4:19:67 | 1040 | |
17 | PAVLOVIC Luka | 2009 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 4:19:72 | 1040 | |
18 | MONTET Arthur | 2006 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 4:22:99 | 1014 | |
19 | REIFS Romain | 2009 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | 4:23:91 | 1007 | |
20 | AULIDI Hugo | 1998 | AS CORBEIL-ESSONNE | FRA | 4:24:47 | 1002 | |
21 | RAIMUNDO Rafaël | 2008 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | 4:24:83 | 1000 | |
22 | DES COGNETS Baptiste | 2000 | EN CAEN | FRA | 4:24:85 | 999 | |
23 | MERCIRIS Nathan | 2004 | ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON | FRA | 4:25:74 | 992 | |
24 | GILLET Dorian | 2005 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 4:26:10 | 990 | |
25 | POHU Eloy | 2008 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 4:29:11 | 966 | |
26 | GUION Evann | 2008 | CHASSIEU NATATION | FRA | 4:29:55 | 963 | |
27 | GARDIN Louis | 2009 | AN ROMORANTIN | FRA | 4:30:00 | 960 | |
28 | PETREMENT Thomas | 2008 | ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON | FRA | 4:31:17 | 951 | |
29 | DEVOILLE Elio | 2007 | CN EPINAL | FRA | 4:31:84 | 945 | |
30 | KLIOUTCHKO Yael | 2009 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 4:32:14 | 943 | |
31 | GUERIN Maxence | 2008 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 4:33:46 | 933 | |
32 | PERRIOT-COMTE Nathan | 2008 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 4:33:77 | 931 | |
33 | ALVARO Noah | 2008 | CN EPINAL | FRA | 4:34:13 | 928 | |
34 | VAUTRIN Lilian | 2007 | ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON | FRA | 4:34:24 | 927 | |
35 | ASSELIN Benjamin | 2008 | EN CAEN | FRA | 4:34:62 | 924 | |
36 | CHAUVET Hugo | 2004 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | 4:34:71 | 924 | |
37 | TUFFIER Loic | 2007 | EN TOURS | FRA | 4:35:41 | 918 | |
38 | LAMIRAULT Louis | 2007 | EN TOURS | FRA | 4:35:62 | 917 | |
39 | LOPEZ Thibaut | 2007 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 4:35:81 | 915 | |
40 | FLYNN Rex | 2009 | EN CAEN | FRA | 4:41:49 | 873 | |
41 | MIGNORAT-ODION Corentin | 2008 | MARSOUINS HÉROUVILLE | FRA | 4:42:14 | 869 | |
42 | DRAI Simon | 2010 | AS CORBEIL-ESSONNE | FRA | 4:44:08 | 854 | |
43 | BOUSQUET Nils | 2002 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | 4:45:23 | 846 | |
44 | WANDOWSKI-NOGUES Ethan | 2009 | AS CORBEIL-ESSONNE | FRA | 4:46:91 | 834 | |
45 | BRAULT Maxence | 2007 | STADE LAVAL | FRA | 4:47:88 | 827 | |
46 | HAMZA Elias | 2009 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | 4:49:27 | 817 | |
47 | SERIN Timothée | 2007 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 4:51:56 | 801 | |
48 | MUSAEV Daniel | 2010 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 4:56:22 | 769 | |
49 | MERLE Enzo | 2010 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 5:01:93 | 730 | |
50 | LEPERS Valentin | 2009 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. | |
51 | GUY Gregoire | 2008 | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP | FRA | - | Disq. | |
52 | HUBNER Martin | 2006 | ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON | FRA | - | Disq. | |
53 | REGNIER Yanis | 2007 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | - | Disq. | |
54 | AIT ABID Ahmed | 2006 | REIMS NATATION 89 | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | HENRIONNET Tom | 2004 | US TOUL | FRA | 4:00:47 | 1200 | |
2 | AMRANE Mehdi | 2005 | DAUPHINS D'ANNECY | FRA | 4:00:55 | 1199 | |
3 | AMARAL Francisco | 2002 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 4:03:42 | 1174 | |
4 | JAEGLE Come | 2005 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 4:04:72 | 1163 | |
5 | VINCENT Emile | 2005 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA | 4:05:98 | 1153 | |
6 | RETHORET Jules | 2003 | ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON | FRA | 4:08:97 | 1128 | |
7 | TEULE Enzo | 2004 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 4:11:01 | 1111 | |
8 | LIBICZ Korentin | 2007 | EN TOURS | FRA | 4:12:35 | 1100 | |
9 | ROUX Maël | 2008 | ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON | FRA | 4:12:43 | 1099 | |
10 | SARREIRA Tomas | 2005 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 4:12:88 | 1095 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CONDETTE Amaury | 2007 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 4:13:66 | 1089 | |
2 | BANTAS Quentin | 2008 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 4:15:04 | 1078 | |
3 | ROUAN Quentin | 2008 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | 4:17:47 | 1058 | |
4 | MAURICE Guilhem | 2006 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | 4:20:34 | 1035 | |
5 | MONTET Arthur | 2006 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 4:23:62 | 1009 | |
6 | RAIMUNDO Rafaël | 2008 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | 4:24:35 | 1003 | |
7 | GUION Evann | 2008 | CHASSIEU NATATION | FRA | 4:26:52 | 986 | |
8 | POHU Eloy | 2008 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 4:27:48 | 979 | |
9 | PETREMENT Thomas | 2008 | ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON | FRA | 4:30:77 | 954 | |
10 | DEVOILLE Elio | 2007 | CN EPINAL | FRA | 4:32:01 | 944 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PAVLOVIC Luka | 2009 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 4:17:91 | 1055 | |
2 | REIFS Romain | 2009 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | 4:22:75 | 1016 | |
3 | FLYNN Rex | 2009 | EN CAEN | FRA | 4:29:44 | 964 | |
4 | GARDIN Louis | 2009 | AN ROMORANTIN | FRA | 4:33:59 | 932 | |
5 | DRAI Simon | 2010 | AS CORBEIL-ESSONNE | FRA | 4:43:65 | 858 | |
6 | HAMZA Elias | 2009 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | 4:44:34 | 853 | |
7 | WANDOWSKI-NOGUES Ethan | 2009 | AS CORBEIL-ESSONNE | FRA | 4:50:35 | 810 | |
8 | MUSAEV Daniel | 2010 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 4:58:60 | 753 | |
9 | MERLE Enzo | 2010 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 5:00:34 | 741 |